History for 2019 Oct 11th to Oct 12th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2019Florida State Cross Country Invitational/Florida Pre State Invitational Home meet for the Florida State Seminoles Mens and Womens Cross Country teams as well as one of the top high school meets in the state of Florida. 2019 Results - Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Results: PrimeTime Timing PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU Invitational - 10/11/2019 to 10/12/2019
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Men 8k CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 David Barney Unattached 24:37.1
2 Nathan Jubran SO North Florida 24:40.6 1
3 Matt Clark SO Florida 24:43.0 2
4 Colin Schaefer JR Florida 24:47.4 3
5 Jack Guyton SR Florida 24:48.5 4
6 Leo Queyrou JR North Florida 24:49.7 5
7 Sam Field Una-Florida State 24:54.7
8 Tristen Montalvo SO Stetson 24:58.0 6
9 Calahan Warren SR Embry-Riddle 25:04.9 7
10 Aidan O'Gorman FR North Florida 25:09.4 8
11 Jacob Holmes FR Florida State 25:10.3
12 Rob Leverone SR North Florida 25:10.8 9
13 Shaun Bullock JR Embry-Riddle 25:11.7 10
14 Ryan Szklany SO Embry-Riddle 25:13.3 11
15 Trevor Foley SO Florida 25:19.0 12
16 Blake Lowery JR Florida 25:24.4 13
17 Sem Sultanov SR North Florida 25:29.6 14
18 Malte Stockhausen SR Florida Tech 25:29.8 15
19 Hillary Melly SR Stetson 25:31.5 16
20 Harrison Martingayle SR Una-Florida State 25:33.4
21 Marshall Dillon JR Florida 25:37.8 17
22 Jared Vazquez SO North Florida 25:41.1 18
23 Kolyn Saltzman FR New Orleans 25:41.6 19
24 Matthew Bomkamp SR Florida 25:43.1 20
25 Andrew Madden FR Miami (Fla.) 25:43.8 21
26 Gabriel Curtis Una-Florida State 25:46.1
27 Parker Hines FR Stetson 25:47.8 22
28 Nick Deal SO Florida 25:50.7
29 John Bobo JR North Florida 25:56.4 23
30 Brian Kiprop JR Florida A&M 26:00.1
31 Andrew Stivers JR North Florida 26:04.7
32 Peyton Ewoldt JR North Alabama 26:05.0 24
33 Brandon Lee FR North Alabama 26:08.9 25
34 Hugh Brittenham FR Florida 26:09.6
35 Dominic Williams JR Florida 26:10.6
36 Joseph Berg SR Florida Tech 26:13.1 26
37 Tyler Roberts SR Tampa 26:13.1 27
38 Dylan Sykes JR Miami (Fla.) 26:14.3 28
39 Abdi Hussein SO Alabama State 26:14.8 29
40 Foster Hudsmith JR North Alabama 26:16.3 30
41 James Hibbard FR North Alabama 26:16.6 31
42 Devon Sullivan SO Tampa 26:16.9 32
43 Dalton Morley SO North Florida 26:17.8
44 Cavan Wilson FR Florida 26:18.7
45 Sean Snyder SO North Florida 26:19.9
46 Jakob McConnell FR Stetson 26:21.2 33
47 Arye Beck JR Stetson 26:21.5 34
48 Matthew Wiefels JR Miami (Fla.) 26:21.8 35
49 Dillon Fields FR Miami (Fla.) 26:22.3 36
50 Brishen House SO Valdosta State 26:22.4 37
51 Julian Silva SO New Orleans 26:22.8 38
52 Michel Normil SO North Florida 26:24.5
53 Fernando Palacios SO West Florida 26:24.9 39
54 Kristian Oatman SO New Orleans 26:25.5 40
55 David Hidalgo SO New Orleans 26:26.5 41
56 Micah Kemp SR West Florida 26:26.8 42
57 Eliseo Torres Fiu 26:27.5 43
58 Carson Lyttle FR Florida 26:27.8
59 Nicholas Phillips SO New Orleans 26:27.9 44
60 Alec Latzke FR South Florida 26:29.3 45
61 Connor Sims FR North Alabama 26:31.6 46
62 Logan Kraus FR Valdosta State 26:33.2 47
63 Michael Wilson JR Tampa 26:34.5 48
64 Caden Monk FR Florida 26:35.6
65 Hailey Myddelton SO West Florida 26:37.4 49
66 Bryce Keefover FR North Alabama 26:38.7 50
67 Nickolas Kamen FR South Florida 26:39.4 51
68 Chandler Sullivan SO New Orleans 26:41.3 52
69 Brian Cheluget SR Embry-Riddle 26:41.4 53
70 Timothy Feezor FR Central Geor 26:41.5
71 Lucas Marcello JR New Orleans 26:42.8 54
72 Mathew Kibet JR Alabama State 26:45.4 55
73 Matt Neeley JR South Florida 26:47.5 56
74 Trevor Kattenberg JR Tampa 26:48.0 57
75 William Hibbard FR Florida Tech 26:50.5 58
76 Kicker Riley Florida Runn 26:52.3
77 Jesus Gutierrez JR New Orleans 26:54.8
78 Daniel Areces Fiu 26:55.0 59
79 Daniel Quizon SR Alabama State 26:56.2 60
80 Tanner Rosolino FR Embry-Riddle 26:58.7 61
81 Jesse Millson JR Florida 26:59.5
82 Josh Collins FR Embry-Riddle 27:04.7 62
83 Benjamin Kailes FR South Florida 27:07.9 63
84 Micah Hilliard FR Florida State 27:10.2
85 Alex Turnock SR Jacksonville 27:11.1
86 Austin Camps JR South Florida 27:11.3 64
87 Evan Babatz JR South Florida 27:11.5 65
88 Greg Smith FR Tampa 27:15.7 66
89 Austin Epstein JR Embry-Riddle 27:15.8 67
90 Reece Duff JR Stetson 27:17.2 68
91 Jacob Keller SO West Florida 27:18.1 69
92 John Bear jr. FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 27:18.5 70
93 Matthew Cashin JR North Florida 27:20.6
94 Max Cooper FR South Florida 27:22.1 71
95 Nicholas Flatt JR Valdosta State 27:24.8 72
96 Cade Litolff FR New Orleans 27:26.1
97 Jesse Lussier FR North Alabama 27:28.2 73
98 Michael May III FR Nova Southeastern 27:30.2 74
99 Sean Knapp SO Tampa 27:31.0 75
100 Paul Wales SO Tampa 27:32.2 76
101 Joel Lacy SR Nova Southeastern 27:34.0 77
102 John Soresen FR Unattached 27:35.7
103 Christian Poag SR North Alabama 27:37.0
104 John Dennehy SR Embry-Riddle 27:40.9
105 Khiro Hoilett SO Valdosta State 27:44.7 78
106 Justin Rittenhouse FR Miami (Fla.) 27:45.1 79
107 Nathan Whitton JR Mobile 27:46.0 80
108 Roger Reyes Miami Elite 27:46.5
109 Alex Bugielski SO Florida Tech 27:48.9 81
110 Sean Popik SO Tampa 27:53.2
111 James McVeigh JR Tampa 27:53.4
112 Riley Matlock FR Valdosta State 28:00.8 82
113 Shane Brownrigg FR Embry-Riddle 28:01.8
114 Drew Hart SR Embry-Riddle 28:04.7
115 Steven Lazar SO Unattached 28:05.5
116 Billy Adams SO Unattached 28:13.5
117 Samuel Craig JR Stetson 28:14.3 83
118 Inigo Cillero FR Nova Southeastern 28:16.7 84
119 Joshua McLean FR Valdosta State 28:18.3 85
120 Tristan Cravello Unattached 28:19.3
121 Sam Schaeffer SR Tampa 28:23.3
122 Gabe Chisari FR Tampa 28:23.6
123 Nick Rosatti FR Valdosta State 28:25.5 86
124 Charlie Eaton FR Valdosta State 28:26.0
125 Alec Snell SO New Orleans 28:26.1
126 Andrew White FR West Florida 28:26.6 87
127 Jack Forbes FR West Florida 28:31.9 88
128 Aldren Biala SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 28:33.8 89
129 Cormac Gilmore SO Nova Southeastern 28:34.9 90
130 Justin Nauman SO Embry-Riddle 28:37.6
131 Gage West FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 28:39.6 91
132 Jacob Webster FR Embry-Riddle 28:42.4
133 Christopher Daniele JR Florida Tech 28:42.4 92
134 Quyn Duffy SO Nova Southeastern 28:42.6 93
135 Sam Mountin FR West Florida 28:44.8 94
136 Alec Dominguez Fiu 28:46.3 95
137 Zac Keating SR Thomas Unive 28:48.5 96
138 Vincent Fetchero Unattached 28:49.3
139 Christopher Gomez Unattached 28:49.9
140 David Cunado FR Unattached 28:50.4
141 Hunter Davis SO North Alabama 28:51.9
142 Benjamin Barwick FR Valdosta State 28:54.6
143 Jacob Hensley FR South Florida 28:58.5
144 Lucas Harbour JR Florida Tech 29:00.7 97
145 Daniel Randolph FR Tallahassee CC 29:02.3 98
146 Christian Alexander Fiu 29:02.6 99
147 Samuel Fleischman SO Miami (Fla.) 29:03.7 100
148 Rio Espinoza FR Valdosta State 29:06.3
149 Matthew Taddeo SR Nova Southeastern 29:06.7 101
150 Avery Cook FR Florida Tech 29:11.8 102
151 Brandon Phillips FR Alabama State 29:13.2 103
152 Travis Holton SO Webber 29:17.2
153 James Hayes FR Nova Southeastern 29:22.8 104
154 Lovensky Demelien FR Alabama State 29:24.3 105
155 Andrew Dizney SO Florida Tech 29:31.1
156 Caleb Watson SR Valdosta State 29:33.8
157 Braedon Bensley FR Valdosta State 29:40.7
158 Christian Aubert FR Fiu 29:49.6 106
159 Brandon Russell SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 29:57.7 107
160 Andrew Stone FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 29:58.3 108
161 Charles Hruda FR Embry-Riddle 30:06.1
162 Nathan Perez SR SideCreek 30:06.6
163 Devin Crews FR Thomas Unive 30:08.6 109
164 Clarence Adams FR Thomas Unive 30:12.6 110
165 Tyler Desando FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 30:19.8 111
166 Joseph Everette FR Central Geor 30:21.7
167 Steven Gregory FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 30:26.6 112
168 Nijal Sanders FR Thomas Unive 30:27.2 113
169 Dalton Gray SO Tallahassee CC 30:35.8 114
170 Rodolph Adonis FR Tallahassee CC 30:39.1 115
171 Ricky Thornton SO Alabama State 30:40.0 116
172 Javonne Kirksey FR Alabama State 30:46.9 117
173 Blake Herrin Unattached 30:56.3
174 Tyler Gardiner SO University o 30:56.6 118
175 Damien Bermudez FR Unattached 31:13.0
176 Myles Herbert Florida Runn 31:28.7
177 Tucker Reynolds FR Mobile 31:36.8 119
178 Colin Daniels FR Thomas Unive 31:54.9 120
179 Isaac Gordon Florida Runn 32:10.2
180 Isaiah Rouse FR Mobile 32:12.2 121
181 Keshawn Nelson FR Tallahassee CC 32:14.8 122
182 Isiah Cameron SR Webber 32:17.0
183 Brian Cochran Florida Runn 32:25.2
184 Jordon Meril FR Florida Tech 32:33.4
185 Bryce Walker SR Embry-Riddle 32:36.4
186 Reese Van Putten FR Florida Tech 32:44.6
187 Daniel Holzknecht Unattached 32:54.5
188 Austin Erbaio FR Tallahassee CC 33:09.9 123
189 Ralph Wood FR University o 33:24.0 124
190 Michael Kelly FR Valdosta State 33:30.4
191 Navarre Kemp FR Central Geor 33:33.2
192 Sean Doherty Florida Runn 33:42.2
193 Matthew Howard FR Mobile 33:42.9 125
194 Leonardo Swain FR University o 34:01.8 126
195 Elijah Swain FR University o 34:13.3 127
196 Joshua Davis FR University o 34:14.1 128
197 Isaac Sansom FR Mobile 34:38.6 129
198 Patten Barham FR Central Geor 34:40.8
199 Pate King FR Valdosta State 34:44.2
200 Jaywaun Nubin FR Tallahassee CC 34:46.5 130
201 Zachary Miller FR Florida Tech 36:31.4
202 Jordan Nance SO Florida A&M 36:33.0
203 Brandon Love SO Florida A&M 38:41.0
204 Jaylyn Scott SO Florida A&M 38:46.0
-- Jay Hu Florida Runn DNF
-- Sukeil Foucha FR Unattached DNF
-- Alex Soileau FR New Orleans DNF
-- Lord Wyrick FR Tallahassee CC DNF
-- Connor Phillips Una-Florida State DNF
-- Jared Lee SO Miami (Fla.) DNF
-- Conor Given Florida Runn DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Florida 34 2 3 4 12 13 17 20
Total Time: 2:05:02.30
Average: 25:00.46
2 North Florida 37 1 5 8 9 14 18 23
Total Time: 2:05:20.10
Average: 25:04.02
3 Stetson 111 6 16 22 33 34 68 83
Total Time: 2:09:00.00
Average: 25:48.00
4 Embry-Riddle 142 7 10 11 53 61 62 67
Total Time: 2:09:10.00
Average: 25:50.00
5 North Alabama 156 24 25 30 31 46 50 73
Total Time: 2:11:18.40
Average: 26:15.68
6 New Orleans 182 19 38 40 41 44 52 54
Total Time: 2:11:24.30
Average: 26:16.86
7 Miami (Fla.) 199 21 28 35 36 79 100
Total Time: 2:12:27.30
Average: 26:29.46
8 Tampa 230 27 32 48 57 66 75 76
Total Time: 2:13:08.20
Average: 26:37.64
9 Florida Tech 272 15 26 58 81 92 97 102
Total Time: 2:15:04.70
Average: 27:00.94
10 South Florida 279 45 51 56 63 64 65 71
Total Time: 2:14:15.40
Average: 26:51.08
11 West Florida 286 39 42 49 69 87 88 94
Total Time: 2:15:13.80
Average: 27:02.76
12 Valdosta State 316 37 47 72 78 82 85 86
Total Time: 2:16:05.90
Average: 27:13.18
13 Alabama State 352 29 55 60 103 105 116 117
Total Time: 2:18:33.90
Average: 27:42.78
14 Fiu 402 43 59 95 99 106
Total Time: 2:21:01.00
Average: 28:12.20
15 Nova Southeastern 418 74 77 84 90 93 101 104
Total Time: 2:20:38.40
Average: 28:07.68
16 Fscj (Jacksonville) 465 70 89 91 107 108 111 112
Total Time: 2:24:27.90
Average: 28:53.58
17 Thomas University (Ga) 548 96 109 110 113 120
Total Time: 2:31:31.81
Average: 30:18.36
18 Tallahassee CC 572 98 114 115 122 123 130
Total Time: 2:35:41.90
Average: 31:08.38
19 Mobile 574 80 119 121 125 129
Total Time: 2:39:56.50
Average: 31:59.30
20 University of The Bahamas 623 118 124 126 127 128
Total Time: 2:46:49.80
Average: 33:21.96
Event 2 Women 5k CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Jessica Pascoe SR Florida 17:20.1 1
2 Arina Kleshchukova SO New Orleans 17:29.9 2
3 Ella Swigler Una-Florida State 17:46.8
4 Payton Capes-Davis JR Florida 17:48.1 3
5 Erin Phelps SO Florida State 17:49.2 4
6 Zoe Jarvis JR Tampa 17:56.3 5
7 Imogen Barrett SO Florida 17:57.7 6
8 Pamela O'Brien FR Florida 18:00.4 7
9 Merabu Nagwandala SO Georgia Southern 18:00.7 8
10 Yasmine Abbes FR Florida State 18:02.3 9
11 Jennifer Lima Una-Florida State 18:05.4
12 Hayleigh Palotti SO Jacksonville 18:07.3
13 Alexandra Weir FR South Florida 18:08.9 10
14 Kayla Easterly SR Florida State 18:10.1 11
15 Elisabeth Bergh SR Florida 18:11.2 12
16 Grace Gumpel SO North Florida 18:11.8 13
17 Ginelle Demone SR Florida State 18:12.8 14
18 Charlotte Crook SO Ucf 18:16.3 15
19 Jamie Tomassetti FR Ucf 18:17.6 16
20 Aspen Gordon FR Tampa 18:18.7 17
21 Maria Fernandez FR Florida 18:21.1 18
22 Camryn Cooney SO North Florida 18:22.0 19
23 Madison Morse SR Florida 18:24.7 20
24 Emily Culley FR Florida 18:25.1
25 Phoebe Moon SO North Alabama 18:25.9 21
26 Kaitlyn Soltis JR Ucf 18:27.0 22
27 Raquel Lespasio SO North Florida 18:27.7 23
28 Meggie Schneider JR Stetson 18:29.5 24
29 Sarah Myers JR Florida State 18:29.7 25
30 Mercy Rotich JR Florida A&M 18:32.0 26
31 Rahel Gebretsadik Fiu 18:34.3 27
32 Arion Span SR Alabama State 18:38.9 28
33 Sydney Rhodes JR Tampa 18:40.0 29
34 Monika Brill JR Tampa 18:40.3 30
35 Jackie Addy FR Florida 18:43.1
36 Angela Cipriani JR Valdosta State 18:43.6 31
37 Emma Knight SR North Alabama 18:47.0 32
38 Emma Langlois JR Miami (Fla.) 18:47.1
39 Grace Blair SO Florida 18:48.5
40 Sarah Parrish SO Florida State 18:48.8 33
41 Sadie McLaughlin SO North Florida 18:50.5 34
42 Kara Nix JR North Alabama 18:50.9 35
43 Anais Da Silva Fiu 18:53.2 36
44 Lia Hanus JR Florida Tech 18:54.3 37
45 Ukeyvia Beckwith JR Embry-Riddle 18:56.1 38
46 Nicole McConnell SO Florida State 18:58.1 39
47 Annie Allmark JR South Florida 19:01.1 40
48 Anna Miller FR Embry-Riddle 19:02.9 41
49 Abby Schrobilgen FR Florida State 19:03.7
50 Kemper Reback Unattached 19:05.3
51 Rachel Johnson FR Florida State 19:09.5
52 Gianna Forte FR Florida 19:10.0
53 Riley Bahr FR Florida State 19:10.2
54 Ashley David FR Florida State 19:13.0
55 Maureen Palmer FR Florida State 19:14.3
56 Sophia Piniella FR Florida 19:16.1
57 Kaley Boethig SO Florida State 19:16.4
58 Chelsey Oliver SO North Florida 19:16.5 42
59 Skye Zeller SR North Florida 19:18.2 43
60 Alivia Bienz SO South Florida 19:18.5 44
61 Rachel Jones SO Embry-Riddle 19:18.9 45
62 Madison Mimnaugh JR Tampa 19:19.9 46
63 Melanie Pacheco JR Stetson 19:21.1 47
64 Carley Braman SO Georgia Southern 19:22.8 48
65 Mariah Zupan JR Florida State 19:23.6
66 Magnolia Lake FR North Florida 19:28.5 49
67 Julia Lockridge SR Tampa 19:32.7 50
68 Shalet Mitei SR Florida A&M 19:33.3 51
69 Mattie Harris FR Georgia Southern 19:35.1 52
70 Kara Funke SO Embry-Riddle 19:37.7 53
71 Olivia Ramsey SO South Florida 19:38.9 54
72 Valeria Villatoro SO West Florida 19:39.1 55
73 Lillian Humphries FR North Alabama 19:41.0 56
74 Shayla Sanders SO Alabama State 19:41.6 57
75 Nicohl Torres Santos FR Stetson 19:41.6 58
76 Alexis Bible SR Tampa 19:41.9 59
77 Micaela Torres JR Florida State 19:45.3
78 Michelle Bauer JR Nova Southeastern 19:45.5 60
79 Kendal Clark JR Webber 19:46.3
80 Vanessa Bolen FR Ucf 19:47.2 61
81 Lindsay Boethig SO Florida State 19:48.4
82 Maggie Allen JR Embry-Riddle 19:48.8 62
83 Corinne Fanta JR Tampa 19:49.9
84 Sara Aube Florida Runn 19:50.0
85 Nicole Capparell FR South Florida 19:54.5 63
86 Claire Hooker SR Florida State 19:55.2
87 Sally Calhoun FR Stetson 19:56.3 64
88 Emmax Kiplagat SR Florida A&M 19:57.6 65
89 Lauren Schiffenhaus SO Miami (Fla.) 19:58.9
90 Cassie Highsmith SO Tampa 19:59.4
91 Elizabeth Jenkins JR Florida State 19:59.6
92 Vinnelle Grant SO Alabama State 20:00.6 66
93 Anna Martin FR New Orleans 20:01.2 67
94 Shelbie Truett SO Stetson 20:01.5 68
95 Sidney Oakes-Lottridge JR Florida State 20:02.8
96 Sharon Chepseba JR North Alabama 20:03.5 69
97 Hannah Evans JR North Florida 20:03.8
98 Josie Gray SR Embry-Riddle 20:04.3 70
99 Genevieve Printiss SO Tallahassee CC 20:04.5 71
100 Leah Marville FR Nova Southeastern 20:05.2 72
101 Michaela Lewis FR Alabama State 20:05.3 73
102 Kate Overby FR North Florida 20:06.7
103 Autumn Schutt FR Florida State 20:07.0
104 Brianna Lucas FR New Orleans 20:07.2 74
105 Kaleigh Biss FR South Florida 20:08.6 75
106 Ellunde Montgomery JR Georgia Southern 20:10.2 76
107 Alondra Reyna-Lopez SO Florida State 20:10.6
108 Alesandra Wiechecki-Verg FR Florida State 20:12.8
109 Alyssa Langston FR West Florida 20:13.8 77
110 Cassandra Montalvo SO South Florida 20:14.5 78
111 Carli Etrick SO Nova Southeastern 20:15.0 79
112 Katherine Kuhn SR Florida State 20:16.4
113 Ciara Golliher JR North Florida 20:18.0
114 Leah Fenton FR West Florida 20:18.2 80
115 Megan Fleming FR Nova Southeastern 20:21.2 81
116 Olivia Raymond SR Miami (Fla.) 20:22.4
117 Gabby LaRock FR Ucf 20:26.0 82
118 Hannah Mezidor JR Alabama State 20:26.8 83
119 Mariyah Archibald SO Alabama State 20:27.1 84
120 Catherine Hall FR Georgia Sout 20:28.1 85
121 Kailey Brough SO Valdosta State 20:28.7 86
122 Delilah Ayan FR Fiu 20:30.5 87
123 Esmerelda Rodriguez FR Fiu 20:32.8 88
124 Kelly Aponte SR Florida State 20:33.5
125 Kaia Stevenson SO Florida State 20:33.9
126 Michelle Folk FR New Orleans 20:34.9 89
127 Quincy Mayer JR Georgia Sout 20:39.7 90
128 Margaret Dailey JR Tampa 20:40.5
129 Emilee Hudsmith SR North Alabama 20:49.7 91
130 Michelle Allen New Balance 20:50.8
131 Isabella Aristizabal FR Nova Southeastern 20:51.1 92
132 Yasmeen Hammad FR Valdosta State 20:53.6 93
133 Maggie Lyons SO North Florida 20:55.9
134 Pauline Cosson SR Florida Tech 20:56.4 94
135 Mikaela Hakamaa SR Embry-Riddle 20:57.8 95
136 Alison Johnson JR Miami (Fla.) 20:59.4
137 Khamryn Smith FR Valdosta State 21:03.3 96
138 Emma Warren SO Florida State 21:05.5
139 Olivia Rosener JR Valdosta State 21:09.3 97
140 Mandaline Thomas FR North Alabama 21:09.9 98
141 Brianna Basford SO West Florida 21:10.4 99
142 Maricel Esquilin FR Stetson 21:10.8 100
143 Myra Tubb SO West Florida 21:15.4 101
144 Alexa Roughton FR Stetson 21:18.2 102
145 Isabella Caldwell FR Nova Southeastern 21:18.6 103
146 Isabella Areces FR Fiu 21:20.1 104
147 Julia Blankenbaker JR Florida State 21:22.0
148 Billie Shelton JR Mobile 21:22.2
149 Adriana Ducharme FR Georgia Southern 21:25.0 105
150 Lauren Breski FR Nova Southeastern 21:26.0 106
151 Jade Talazac Unattached 21:26.4
152 Sarah Magee Una-Florida State 21:30.7
153 Jantrell Drakes SO New Orleans 21:31.2 107
154 Madelyn Wells JR Mobile 21:31.8
155 Zeana Guirey JR West Florida 21:33.2 108
156 Genevieve Lucas SR Florida Tech 21:34.2 109
157 Sarah Earley FR Georgia Sout 21:39.2 110
158 Kendall Ward SO Tallahassee CC 21:44.1 111
159 McKenzie Cromer FR Georgia Southern 21:45.2 112
160 Samantha Murray SO Valdosta State 21:53.0 113
161 Abby Nunnelly FR North Alabama 21:54.1
162 Sarah Cordier SR Florida Runn 21:55.6
163 Kaitlin Rocker SR Georgia Southern 21:56.9 114
164 Morgan Dudley FR Embry-Riddle 22:08.8
165 Mia Wiederkehr Unattached 22:10.9
166 Grayson Iller FR Embry-Riddle 22:14.0
167 Juliana Heath Florida Runn 22:14.9
168 Candice Jackson FR Mobile 22:18.9
169 Doris Korir SO Georgia Southern 22:20.5
170 Holly Rager Florida Runn 22:33.4
171 Leniza Dever SO Stetson 22:35.8
172 Sharon Kibiwott SR Florida A&M 22:41.8 115
173 Alana Mackey FR University o 22:44.7 116
174 Taylor Barkley JR Mobile 22:45.2
175 Tess Rickman SO North Alabama 22:47.6
176 Abigail Kohlmeier JR Nova Southeastern 22:48.4
177 Grace Moriarty FR Nova Southeastern 22:51.4
178 Allison Newkirk FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 22:55.4 117
179 Charizma Dixon FR Thomas Unive 23:13.4
180 Connie Lewis SR Georgia Sout 23:14.3 118
181 Kiersten Bohm FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 23:16.8 119
182 Romica Josey SO University o 23:18.5 120
183 Maddie Toth JR Georgia Sout 23:23.2 121
184 Kayle Smith SO Valdosta State 23:35.4 122
185 Rebekah Lapp SR West Florida 23:43.3 123
186 Kellee Valaro FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 23:51.4 124
187 Gabrielle Shannon JR University o 23:56.9 125
188 Lillith Broaddus FR Central Geor 23:57.5
189 Jessica Terry SO Webber 23:59.6
190 Alex Exum SO Georgia Sout 24:02.2 126
191 MacKenzie Sullivan FR Valdosta State 24:07.1
192 Phoebe Briant SO Pensacola St 24:23.4
193 Retchiel Roble SO Georgia Sout 24:32.8 127
194 Carmilla Derringer SO Florida Gate 24:33.8 128
195 Bridget Morse SO Florida Gate 24:39.7 129
196 Christen Odum SO Florida Gate 24:45.5 130
197 Margaret Szymanski FR Florida Tech 24:47.1 131
198 Davia Mckinney FR University o 25:23.9 132
199 Cassandra Clement FR Central Geor 25:25.1
200 Stephanie Bautista FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 25:50.3 133
201 Mackenzie Wiles SO Florida Tech 25:55.9 134
202 Sierra Sears FR University o 26:04.9 135
203 Makenzie Griffin SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 26:27.9 136
204 Itiana Redding SO Florida A&M 27:05.8 137
205 Lila Taylor SO Chipola College 27:06.8 138
206 Trinity Maracle FR Pensacola St 27:31.8
207 Peyton Anders FR Florida Tech 27:48.4 139
208 Alyssa Alberto FR Pensacola St 27:49.7
209 Alexyss Handy FR Webber 28:07.1
210 Nathalie Maralunda SO Georgia Sout 28:09.1
211 Mary Beth Brown FR Chipola College 29:13.6 140
212 Caroline Carson FR Chipola College 29:22.2 141
213 Baylee Steele FR Chipola College 29:22.8 142
214 Andrice Sewell FR Tallahassee CC 30:13.3 143
215 Olivia Vigille FR Tallahassee CC 30:15.4 144
216 Arionne McCall FR Tallahassee CC 30:33.3 145
217 Gianna Mathews FR Chipola College 30:56.3 146
218 Zy'Keria Baker FR Thomas Unive 31:26.1
219 Genesis Nogueras FR Webber 31:29.4
220 Sydney Griffin FR Florida Gate 31:33.5 147
221 Kathryn Willis FR Pensacola St 32:05.0
222 Mallory Barber FR Chipola College 32:06.9 148
223 Gabrielle Heinking FR Florida Gate 37:56.3 149
224 Autumn Pyles FR Chipola College 47:44.7 150
-- Asia Charlton FR Tallahassee CC DNF
-- Hunter Walker FR Florida A&M DNF
-- Natalie Walsh FR South Florida DNF
-- Ryley Howard SO Miami (Fla.) DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Florida 29 1 3 6 7 12 18 20
Total Time: 1:29:17.50
Average: 17:51.50
2 Florida State 63 4 9 11 14 25 33 39
Total Time: 1:30:44.11
Average: 18:08.82
3 Tampa 127 5 17 29 30 46 50 59
Total Time: 1:32:55.20
Average: 18:35.04
4 North Florida 131 13 19 23 34 42 43 49
Total Time: 1:33:08.50
Average: 18:37.70
5 Ucf 196 15 16 22 61 82
Total Time: 1:35:14.10
Average: 19:02.82
6 South Florida 211 10 40 44 54 63 75 78
Total Time: 1:36:01.90
Average: 19:12.38
7 North Alabama 213 21 32 35 56 69 91 98
Total Time: 1:35:48.30
Average: 19:09.66
8 Embry-Riddle 239 38 41 45 53 62 70 95
Total Time: 1:36:44.40
Average: 19:20.88
9 Stetson 261 24 47 58 64 68 100 102
Total Time: 1:37:30.00
Average: 19:30.00
10 Georgia Southern 289 8 48 52 76 105 112 114
Total Time: 1:38:33.80
Average: 19:42.76
11 Alabama State 307 28 57 66 73 83 84
Total Time: 1:38:53.20
Average: 19:46.64
12 New Orleans 339 2 67 74 89 107
Total Time: 1:39:44.40
Average: 19:56.88
13 Fiu 342 27 36 87 88 104
Total Time: 1:39:50.90
Average: 19:58.18
14 Nova Southeastern 384 60 72 79 81 92 103 106
Total Time: 1:41:18.00
Average: 20:15.60
15 Florida A&M 394 26 51 65 115 137
Total Time: 1:47:50.50
Average: 21:34.10
16 Valdosta State 403 31 86 93 96 97 113 122
Total Time: 1:42:18.50
Average: 20:27.70
17 West Florida 412 55 77 80 99 101 108 123
Total Time: 1:42:36.90
Average: 20:31.38
18 Florida Tech 505 37 94 109 131 134 139
Total Time: 1:52:07.90
Average: 22:25.58
19 Georgia Southwestern 524 85 90 110 118 121 126 127
Total Time: 1:49:24.50
Average: 21:52.90
20 Tallahassee CC 614 71 111 143 144 145
Total Time: 2:12:50.61
Average: 26:34.12
21 University of The Bahamas 628 116 120 125 132 135
Total Time: 2:01:28.90
Average: 24:17.78
22 Fscj (Jacksonville) 629 117 119 124 133 136
Total Time: 2:02:21.80
Average: 24:28.36
23 Florida Gateway College 683 128 129 130 147 149
Total Time: 2:23:28.80
Average: 28:41.76
24 Chipola College 707 138 140 141 142 146 148 150
Total Time: 2:26:01.70
Average: 29:12.34
Event 7 Girls 5k CC Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Alyssa Hendrix 12 Riverview HS 17:31.6
2 Stephy Ormsby 12 Fort Myers HS 17:46.5 1
3 Tsion Yared 12 Pine Crest HS 17:47.8 2
4 Alyson Churchill 12 Chiles HS 17:51.3 3
5 Emily Faulhaber 12 Pine Crest HS 17:52.8 4
6 Caitlin Wilkey 12 Chiles HS 17:54.8 5
7 Madelynne Cadeau 12 South Forsyt 18:01.1 6
8 Caroline Wells 10 Winter Springs HS 18:02.5
9 Brooklyn Biancamano 10 Long Beach H 18:08.2
10 Amber Schulz 10 Timber Creek HS 18:09.0 7
11 Sinkenesh Parker 11 Circle Chris 18:15.3 8
12 Jessica Neal 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 18:15.8 9
13 Erin Fegans 12 Landmark Chr 18:16.2 10
14 Krystal Rodriguez 11 Coral Reef HS 18:18.3
15 Jacquelyn Abanses 11 George M. St 18:18.8
16 Billie Castillo 12 Titusville HS 18:24.4
17 Reilly Barber 10 St. Augustine HS 18:24.6 11
18 Maya Beleznay 12 Pine Crest HS 18:26.9 12
19 Keleigh Scallon 11 Newsome HS 18:30.0 13
20 Megan Hughes 12 Academy of H 18:30.8
21 Elizabeth Iliff 11 Creekside HS 18:32.2 14
22 Mary Ellen Eudaly 10 HB Plant HS 18:34.1 15
23 Meadow Millett 11 Mitchell HS 18:44.6
24 Emma Solis 12 Newsome HS 18:45.7 16
25 Kana Kosaka 9 Robinson HS 18:51.9 17
26 Mahdere Yared 11 Pine Crest HS 18:52.1 18
27 Natalie Varela 12 Gulliver Prep HS 18:54.0
28 Lauren Jones 10 Oak Hall School 18:55.0 19
29 Emma Noel 11 Winter Park HS 18:55.6 20
30 Mei Chiang 10 Fleming Island HS 18:56.3 21
31 Laci Watford 10 University C 18:59.2
32 Blake Petrick 11 Creekside HS 19:02.4 22
33 Arlie Rubin 10 HB Plant HS 19:03.4 23
34 Madison Niederriter 12 St. Augustine HS 19:06.2 24
35 Eliana Black 6 Cambridge (C 19:06.9 25
36 Mia Perez 12 Estero HS 19:10.6 26
37 Avery Calabro 11 Leon HS 19:16.6 27
38 Megan Churchill 12 Chiles HS 19:20.4 28
39 Ellie Fluman 12 St. Augustine HS 19:21.0 29
40 Sierra Stocker 11 Pine Crest HS 19:23.1 30
41 Aurora Melzer 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 19:24.4 31
42 Isabella Babilonia 11 Viera HS 19:25.1 32
43 Sophia Baker 12 South Forsyt 19:25.9 33
44 Lydia Friedman 12 Cambridge (C 19:27.9 34
45 Anagrace Fagot 10 Circle Chris 19:35.0 35
46 Ashton Rainey 9 Robinson HS 19:38.1 36
47 Marissa Kempf 11 Sarasota HS 19:38.4 37
48 Karah White 9 Montverde Academy 19:39.1 38
49 Brooke McEwen 12 Circle Chris 19:41.3 39
50 Kendall Hughes 10 Newsome HS 19:41.5 40
51 Johanna Diez 10 Our Lady of 19:41.7 41
52 Jordan Ford 11 G. Holmes Br 19:42.1 42
53 Ashleigh Primacio 12 Newsome HS 19:42.3 43
54 Kasumi Wade 11 Sarasota HS 19:42.5 44
55 Carmel Yonas 9 South Forsyt 19:43.3 45
56 Lillian Unger 11 Leon HS 19:44.7 46
57 Mikaela Brown 12 Mandarin HS 19:45.8 47
58 Alyssa Wyatt 10 Mandarin HS 19:45.9 48
59 Emma O'Connor 11 South Forsyt 19:48.5 49
60 Carolina Titus 12 Sarasota HS 19:49.4 50
61 Sarah Weber 11 HB Plant HS 19:50.1 51
62 Sarah Schultz 12 Fort Myers HS 19:50.6 52
63 Brianna Hiers 11 Montverde Academy 19:51.4 53
64 Lisa Adjouadi 12 G. Holmes Br 19:51.9 54
65 Sydney Miller 9 Oak Hall School 19:52.5 55
66 Lily Moore 9 Leon HS 19:53.1 56
67 Isa Timiraos 12 Our Lady of 19:53.5 57
68 Moriah Friedman 10 Cambridge (C 19:54.4 58
69 Ally Means 11 Oak Hall School 19:55.8 59
70 Katherine Harland 12 Mandarin HS 19:56.7 60
71 Isabella Narvaez 9 Viera HS 19:57.1 61
72 Maggie Jones 10 Landmark Chr 20:02.2 62
73 Emily Molen 12 Chiles HS 20:03.3 63
74 Janel Mitchell 10 Sarasota HS 20:03.7 64
75 Lindsay Gonzales 10 Mandarin HS 20:04.1 65
76 Lillee Tang 9 Leon HS 20:04.6 66
77 Vivian Byrnes 10 Timber Creek HS 20:04.8 67
78 Grace Adams 10 Fleming Island HS 20:05.6 68
79 Ana Rodriguez 11 Our Lady of 20:06.1 69
80 Daria Cuellar-Hernandez 11 Timber Creek HS 20:06.3 70
81 Ashley Williams 11 Our Lady of 20:06.8 71
82 Mia Martinez 9 G. Holmes Br 20:07.3 72
83 Margaret Malizia 10 HB Plant HS 20:08.3 73
84 Elizabeth Eudaly 12 HB Plant HS 20:09.0 74
85 Emillie Suarez 12 G. Holmes Br 20:09.2 75
86 Mason Ingallinera 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:09.3 76
87 Caroline Patterson 12 South Forsyt 20:13.4 77
88 Lauren Van Nostrand 9 Sarasota HS 20:14.3 78
89 Grace DeJesus 8 Circle Chris 20:14.7 79
90 Megan Wells 10 Newsome HS 20:16.2 80
91 Jensen Mayer 12 Cambridge (C 20:16.9 81
92 Paola Bencosme 11 G. Holmes Br 20:17.4 82
93 Morgan Erler 10 Fleming Island HS 20:18.3 83
94 Gabby Aulisio 11 Oak Hall School 20:19.3 84
95 Megan Graser 12 Creekside HS 20:20.3 85
96 Lindie Mayer 10 Cambridge (C 20:21.4 86
97 Madelyn Spadaro 9 Cambridge (C 20:21.6 87
98 Jazlyn Dailey 10 Winter Park HS 20:22.3 88
99 Madison Hagee 11 Viera HS 20:22.6 89
100 Ajmone Myers 11 Mandarin HS 20:22.8 90
101 Penelope Markowski 10 HB Plant HS 20:23.6 91
102 Olivia Manno 12 HB Plant HS 20:23.8 92
103 Paola Garcia 9 Our Lady of 20:24.0 93
104 Harrison Grooms 11 Oak Hall School 20:25.8 94
105 Madison Hood 11 Estero HS 20:26.8 95
106 Sydney Copeland 12 South Forsyt 20:31.1 96
107 Leah Moury 7 Circle Chris 20:31.3 97
108 Archike Parker 11 Circle Chris 20:32.1 98
109 Rebecca Bergnes 12 G. Holmes Br 20:34.7 99
110 Amanda Schwartz 12 Pine Crest HS 20:34.8 100
111 Reagan Hudson 10 Landmark Chr 20:35.9 101
112 Shea Dingle 11 Robinson HS 20:35.9 102
113 Camryn Wigglesworth 12 Sarasota HS 20:37.4 103
114 Sarah Rudolph 10 Circle Chris 20:37.9 104
115 Jennifer Fliess 12 Fleming Island HS 20:38.4 105
116 Alixandra Rubin 12 HB Plant HS 20:38.6
117 Annelisa Swiersz 11 Estero HS 20:38.7 106
118 Sarah Laboda 11 Fort Myers HS 20:39.4 107
119 Marisa Kortright 11 Fleming Island HS 20:39.8 108
120 Riley Bradshaw 11 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:40.8 109
121 Brenda Grez 10 Timber Creek HS 20:40.9 110
122 Tiffany Joyner 12 Mandarin HS 20:41.3 111
123 Sophia Crassas 12 Robinson HS 20:42.7 112
124 Lillian Cowley 12 Newsome HS 20:43.9 113
125 Carly Holadia 10 Timber Creek HS 20:44.5 114
126 Sydney Granack 11 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:47.0 115
127 Jayci Brauman 10 Montverde Academy 20:47.4 116
128 Ella Hodges 10 Chiles HS 20:47.9 117
129 Illiana Woodruff 11 St. Augustine HS 20:48.4 118
130 Helena Gagnier 9 Robinson HS 20:50.3 119
131 Emily Chattin 12 Mandarin HS 20:50.7 120
132 Chelsea Paglia 9 Viera HS 20:51.8 121
133 Zoey Thomas 10 Winter Park HS 20:52.4 122
134 Christina Feucht 9 Winter Park HS 20:53.4 123
135 Julia Reitz 10 Winter Park HS 20:53.5 124
136 Melanie Castro 12 Winter Park HS 20:53.9 125
137 Gabrielle Johnson 11 Winter Park HS 20:55.8 126
138 Emily Grandstaff 10 Circle Chris 20:56.4
139 Isabella Rhone 12 South Forsyt 20:56.6 127
140 Karah McElhone 11 St. Augustine HS 20:57.5 128
141 Ashley Murphy 12 Chiles HS 20:57.7 129
142 Haillie Stephens 11 Newsome HS 21:01.0 130
143 Lorrie Axelrod 12 Pine Crest HS 21:01.5 131
144 Juliana Hilton 10 Landmark Chr 21:02.8 132
145 Isabella Gyurich 11 Estero HS 21:03.2 133
146 Sophia Bonini 9 Estero HS 21:03.3 134
147 Micah Friedman 7 Cambridge (C 21:05.8 135
148 Eliana Eisner 8 Oak Hall School 21:07.0 136
149 Keelynn Barrier 9 Timber Creek HS 21:08.2 137
150 Anna Rafalski 9 Fleming Island HS 21:09.2 138
151 Anna Fischler 11 Fort Myers HS 21:09.6 139
152 Jenny Goodwin 12 Landmark Chr 21:10.9 140
153 Kathryn Forsyth 12 Newsome HS 21:12.4
154 Kathryn McLellan 12 Newsome HS 21:13.0
155 Mulunesh Parker 12 Circle Chris 21:13.0
156 Kendall Meyer 10 Chiles HS 21:14.0 141
157 Lillian Brodeur 11 Estero HS 21:14.6 142
158 Kayla Kastor 9 Creekside HS 21:20.2 143
159 Emma Granda 10 Our Lady of 21:20.3 144
160 Dinah Ceilley 10 Fort Myers HS 21:20.6 145
161 Lily Harris 9 Fort Myers HS 21:21.0 146
162 Stella Lewis 9 Leon HS 21:22.0 147
163 Gretchen Montgomery 11 Pine Crest HS 21:22.4
164 Valentina Barraza 11 Robinson HS 21:29.2 148
165 Gretchen Ranson 11 Cambridge (C 21:30.0
166 Emma Harris 11 Fort Myers HS 21:30.3 149
167 Abigail Beck 10 Estero HS 21:31.2 150
168 Sofi Martinez 10 Our Lady of 21:32.4 151
169 Ashley Hunt 11 South Forsyt 21:32.9
170 Mia Carlson 9 Circle Chris 21:34.1
171 Hartley Hill 11 HB Plant HS 21:35.5
172 Gracianne Goll 10 Estero HS 21:35.9
173 Laura Godsea 10 Estero HS 21:36.4
174 Elise Ferguson 10 Chiles HS 21:36.6
175 Kayla Herman 12 Fleming Island HS 21:36.7 152
176 Mya Stam 11 St. Augustine HS 21:37.7 153
177 Queenly Xie 11 Mandarin HS 21:41.7
178 Alivia Dragstedt 7 Oak Hall School 21:42.8 154
179 Eleanor King 12 Mandarin HS 21:45.2
180 Madison Gaston 12 Oak Hall School 21:46.5
181 Jordan Detwiler 12 Fleming Island HS 21:47.4
182 Alana Batista 12 Our Lady of 21:47.6
183 Danielle Contreras 10 Viera HS 21:47.8 155
184 Katelyn McLean 11 South Forsyt 21:48.3
185 Alyssa Crocker 11 HB Plant HS 21:49.5
186 Mackenzie Klein 8 Oak Hall School 21:49.7
187 Caitlyn Oravetz 10 Creekside HS 21:52.0 156
188 Madisson Hunley 12 Newsome HS 21:52.9
189 Elena Coles 9 Creekside HS 21:57.4 157
190 Mallory Robinson 9 Leon HS 21:58.5 158
191 Gabriela Shenbaum 9 Viera HS 22:06.4 159
192 Emma Paliotta 11 Lakewood Ranch HS 22:11.5 160
193 brooke vlaun 9 Creekside HS 22:16.6 161
194 Annalise Grimmer 11 Sarasota HS 22:17.7 162
195 Natalie Nesmith 9 Montverde Academy 22:18.2 163
196 Elena Fentress 11 Viera HS 22:20.7 164
197 Alina Nunez 12 Winter Park HS 22:20.7
198 Tori Belcher 9 Sarasota HS 22:26.3
199 Addie Jenkinson 12 Fort Myers HS 22:26.4
200 Elizabeth Belcastro 11 Fort Myers HS 22:26.4
201 Francesca Pece 11 St. Augustine HS 22:26.9 165
202 Alyssa Sherman 11 Pine Crest HS 22:30.8
203 Rocio Flanagan 12 Montverde Academy 22:30.9 166
204 Katherine Harlamor 11 Fleming Island HS 22:35.9
205 Katherine Minielly 11 Pine Crest HS 22:40.0
206 Amyah Ma 9 Sarasota HS 22:40.1
207 Olivia Olney 9 Fort Myers HS 22:42.6
208 Sofi Lopez 9 Our Lady of 22:47.6
209 Lauren Bolnick 11 Creekside HS 22:52.7
210 Alexa Baker 11 Viera HS 22:54.5
211 Zarrah Barbaza 10 Montverde Academy 22:54.9 167
212 Elizabeth Smith 11 St. Augustine HS 22:55.9
213 Olivia Ranno 9 Winter Park HS 23:08.3
214 Suma Paladugu 12 Mandarin HS 23:08.7
215 Layla Aziz 10 Montverde Academy 23:24.8 168
216 Mallory Turkiewicz 10 Landmark Chr 23:29.3 169
217 Ana Gomez 11 Winter Park HS 23:50.3
218 Clara France 10 Robinson HS 24:10.0 170
219 Julia Svartstrom 11 Viera HS 24:11.0
220 Vivian Mesa 9 Robinson HS 24:34.7
221 Cate Rozier 9 Leon HS 24:38.6 171
222 Sophia Umana 10 Leon HS 24:42.9
223 Lauren Zhu 12 Leon HS 24:48.6
224 Nina Story 9 Landmark Chr 24:52.0 172
225 Bridget Donofrio 9 Estero HS 25:00.3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Pine Crest HS 66 2 4 12 18 30 100 131
Total Time: 1:32:22.70
Average: 18:28.54
2 Newsome HS 192 13 16 40 43 80 113 130
Total Time: 1:36:55.70
Average: 19:23.14
3 South Forsyth High School 210 6 33 45 49 77 96 127
Total Time: 1:37:12.20
Average: 19:26.44
4 Chiles HS 216 3 5 28 63 117 129 141
Total Time: 1:35:57.70
Average: 19:11.54
5 HB Plant HS 236 15 23 51 73 74 91 92
Total Time: 1:37:44.90
Average: 19:32.98
6 Circle Christian School 258 8 35 39 79 97 98 104
Total Time: 1:38:17.60
Average: 19:39.52
7 Sarasota HS 273 37 44 50 64 78 103 162
Total Time: 1:39:28.30
Average: 19:53.66
8 Cambridge (Christian) Sch 284 25 34 58 81 86 87 135
Total Time: 1:39:07.50
Average: 19:49.50
9 Mandarin HS 310 47 48 60 65 90 111 120
Total Time: 1:39:55.30
Average: 19:59.06
10 St. Augustine HS 310 11 24 29 118 128 153 165
Total Time: 1:38:37.70
Average: 19:43.54
11 Oak Hall School 311 19 55 59 84 94 136 154
Total Time: 1:39:28.40
Average: 19:53.68
12 G. Holmes Braddock HS 325 42 54 72 75 82 99
Total Time: 1:40:07.90
Average: 20:01.58
13 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 331 41 57 69 71 93 144 151
Total Time: 1:40:12.10
Average: 20:02.42
14 Lakewood Ranch HS 340 9 31 76 109 115 160
Total Time: 1:39:17.30
Average: 19:51.46
15 Leon HS 342 27 46 56 66 147 158 171
Total Time: 1:40:21.00
Average: 20:04.20
16 Timber Creek HS 368 7 67 70 110 114 137
Total Time: 1:39:45.50
Average: 19:57.10
17 Fleming Island HS 385 21 68 83 105 108 138 152
Total Time: 1:40:38.40
Average: 20:07.68
18 Robinson HS 386 17 36 102 112 119 148 170
Total Time: 1:40:38.90
Average: 20:07.78
19 Creekside HS 420 14 22 85 143 156 157 161
Total Time: 1:41:07.10
Average: 20:13.42
20 Fort Myers HS 444 1 52 107 139 145 146 149
Total Time: 1:40:46.70
Average: 20:09.34
21 Landmark Christian School 445 10 62 101 132 140 169 172
Total Time: 1:41:08.00
Average: 20:13.60
22 Viera HS 458 32 61 89 121 155 159 164
Total Time: 1:42:24.40
Average: 20:28.88
23 Winter Park HS 477 20 88 122 123 124 125 126
Total Time: 1:41:57.20
Average: 20:23.44
24 Estero HS 494 26 95 106 133 134 142 150
Total Time: 1:42:22.60
Average: 20:28.52
25 Montverde Academy 536 38 53 116 163 166 167 168
Total Time: 1:45:07.00
Average: 21:01.40
Event 8 Boys 5k CC Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ethan Geiger 12 Robinson HS 15:22.3 1
2 Rheinhardt Harrison 10 Nease HS 15:23.2 2
3 Jake Turner 12 Armwood HS 15:24.0
4 Junious Brown IV 12 Maclay School 15:28.8
5 Zachary Cloud 12 St. Cloud HS 15:32.0
6 Bradley Ball 11 Nease HS 15:34.9 3
7 Reed Legg 12 Cambridge (C 15:35.8
8 Austin Montini 11 Oak Hall School 15:36.8
9 Robert Pedroza 12 Key West HS 15:38.0
10 Zack Truitt 11 Landmark Chr 15:38.7 4
11 Brennan Bower 12 South Forsyt 15:41.5 5
12 William Brady 10 Bolles HS 15:43.1 6
13 Thomas Weiler 12 South Fork HS 15:43.5
14 Diego Gomez 11 Belen Jesuit 15:44.8 7
15 Julian Rodriguez 10 Belen Jesuit 15:46.1 8
16 Onix Ortiz 12 Windermere H 15:46.1 9
17 Javier Vento 11 Belen Jesuit 15:51.7 10
18 Blake Walker 12 George M. St 15:55.8 11
19 Liam Holston 11 Fort Myers HS 15:56.9 12
20 Josh King 12 George M. St 15:58.5 13
21 Jackson Yarbrough 10 Leon HS 15:58.6 14
22 John McKenzie 12 Seffner Chri 15:59.1 15
23 Justin Tackling 12 Nease HS 16:03.9 16
24 Dominic Acosta 12 Newsome HS 16:03.9 17
25 Kaden Levings 9 Niceville HS 16:04.0 18
26 Cole Rutkowski 11 Bolles HS 16:07.3 19
27 Kameron Wallizada 11 Fleming Island HS 16:07.7 20
28 Ethan Lipham 10 Berkeley Prep HS 16:07.8 21
29 Zach Harrigan 11 George M. St 16:07.9 22
30 Michael Patterson 12 South Forsyt 16:12.4 23
31 Adrian Bichara 11 Christopher 16:12.5 24
32 Jake Rogers 9 Leon HS 16:13.1 25
33 Joshua Bernard 12 Newsome HS 16:13.8 26
34 Joseph Anderton 12 South Florida Heat 16:13.8
35 Adam Nipper 11 Seffner Chri 16:15.7 27
36 Samuel Ligon 12 McCallie School 16:16.1 28
37 Jesse Benavides 10 Creekside HS 16:16.7 29
38 Kolton Pickard 10 Estero HS 16:18.0 30
39 Dylan Zeller 12 McCallie School 16:18.2 31
40 John Arrowsmith 12 McCallie School 16:18.7 32
41 Hudson Rowan 12 Berkeley Prep HS 16:19.3 33
42 Will Livesay 12 Fleming Island HS 16:20.2 34
43 Christian Ivonnet 11 Christopher 16:22.1 35
44 Ben Kirbo 10 Chiles HS 16:22.4 36
45 Nicolas Hidalgo 11 Belen Jesuit 16:23.7 37
46 Colin Duhnoski 10 Bolles HS 16:23.9 38
47 Richard Bennett 12 Robinson HS 16:24.9 39
48 Zach Bradley 11 Mandarin HS 16:25.0 40
49 Mac Williams 9 Creekside HS 16:25.2 41
50 Todd Wendel 11 Niceville HS 16:26.5 42
51 Macarius Wright 11 Newsome HS 16:26.8 43
52 Jason Swartzlander 10 Newsome HS 16:27.8 44
53 Neal Anderson 12 Robinson HS 16:28.0 45
54 Noah Ellenback 12 Windermere H 16:28.4 46
55 Ryan Guendjoian 12 Sarasota HS 16:29.4 47
56 Michael Toppi 10 Viera HS 16:30.6 48
57 Sebastian Castillo 11 Belen Jesuit 16:30.8 49
58 Frederick Lloyd 11 Nease HS 16:31.2 50
59 Harrison Siegel 12 South Forsyt 16:31.5 51
60 Wyatt Townsend 9 Chiles HS 16:31.8 52
61 Ethan Hunter 12 Robinson HS 16:31.9 53
62 Lucas Bouquot 11 Ponte Vedra HS 16:32.9 54
63 Hailemariem Buck 11 Windermere H 16:33.3 55
64 Liam Pirie 12 Windermere H 16:34.0 56
65 Joe Pontrelli 12 South Forsyt 16:34.6 57
66 Aiden Villasuso 11 Belen Jesuit 16:34.9 58
67 Matthew Bryan 12 Belen Jesuit 16:35.5 59
68 Alvaro Canarte 11 Christopher 16:36.8 60
69 Rama Jonnalagadda 12 George M. St 16:36.8 61
70 Landon Opp 12 Fleming Island HS 16:37.3 62
71 Gavin Hazlett 12 Stanton Prep 16:37.6 63
72 Ian Smith 12 Creekside HS 16:38.8 64
73 Matthew Hunter 12 Robinson HS 16:39.9 65
74 Adrien Zambaux 12 Sarasota HS 16:40.5 66
75 Ethan Bhatt 11 George M. St 16:41.2 67
76 Trey Morris 12 Berkeley Prep HS 16:42.2 68
77 Joseph Ashebo 12 Leon HS 16:44.6 69
78 Finn Hodge 12 Niceville HS 16:45.2 70
79 Colsen Palmer 10 Fort Myers HS 16:46.2 71
80 Wade LaRue 10 Newsome HS 16:46.2 72
81 Duke Richey 12 McCallie School 16:47.2 73
82 Chris Russell 11 Stanton Prep 16:47.6 74
83 Gabe Lara 12 George M. St 16:48.2 75
84 Jayden Scherer 11 Fleming Island HS 16:48.2 76
85 Thomas Eggers 12 Niceville HS 16:48.5 77
86 Kirin Karver 9 Berkeley Prep HS 16:48.9 78
87 Jake Dever 12 Niceville HS 16:49.0 79
88 Colton Tucker 12 Estero HS 16:49.8 80
89 P.J. Foreman 12 George M. St 16:50.5 81
90 Christian Fernandez 11 Belen Jesuit 16:50.9
91 Jacques Guillaume 12 Mandarin HS 16:51.5 82
92 Cameron Heinz 12 Ponte Vedra HS 16:51.5 83
93 Shane Kilduff 12 Sarasota HS 16:51.9 84
94 Nate Verska 10 South Forsyt 16:53.8 85
95 Daniel Fewell 12 Bolles HS 16:54.1 86
96 Bryson Gonzalez 12 Leon HS 16:54.4 87
97 Nick Sowell 12 George M. St 16:55.9
98 Malcolm Brown 11 Christopher 16:56.5 88
99 Benjamin Niehaus 11 McCallie School 16:57.1 89
100 Paul McKenzie 12 Seffner Chri 16:57.6 90
101 Luke Kaelin 10 Creekside HS 16:58.3 91
102 Orlando Cicilioni 11 Sarasota HS 16:59.4 92
103 Michael Sanchez 11 Belen Jesuit 16:59.4
104 John Brinkman 12 Fleming Island HS 16:59.7 93
105 Aidin Hasan 11 Bolles HS 16:59.8 94
106 John Lee 12 Belen Jesuit 17:00.0
107 Carter Rowe 12 Windermere H 17:00.1 95
108 Brandon Palomino 12 Estero HS 17:00.5 96
109 Mason Taylor 11 Windermere H 17:00.6 97
110 Paul Kolsun 11 Fort Myers HS 17:00.7 98
111 Dane Dickerson 12 Niceville HS 17:02.2 99
112 Jackson Roberts 12 Leon HS 17:02.3 100
113 Zachary Jones 11 Sarasota HS 17:04.7 101
114 Owen Taylor 12 Creekside HS 17:05.8 102
115 Aiden Champagne 11 Nease HS 17:08.9 103
116 Will Hartvigsen 9 Sarasota HS 17:09.4 104
117 Luke Berna 12 Nease HS 17:10.5 105
118 Dalin Mitchell 11 Seffner Chri 17:12.1 106
119 Dorsey Omari Hammond 12 Landmark Chr 17:13.2 107
120 Filippo Reina 10 Chiles HS 17:13.6 108
121 Coby Karl 12 Viera HS 17:13.7 109
122 Brian Robinson 11 Estero HS 17:13.8 110
123 Wesley Anderson 12 Robinson HS 17:14.6 111
124 Mark Martin 11 South Forsyt 17:14.8 112
125 Jack Mcdade 11 Fleming Island HS 17:15.5 113
126 Max Dedrick 10 Mandarin HS 17:16.0 114
127 Fabrizio Gowdy 11 Stanton Prep 17:16.2 115
128 Grant Doherty 9 Ponte Vedra HS 17:16.9 116
129 Joshua Cills 11 Ponte Vedra HS 17:17.0 117
130 Ryan Landeweer 12 Nease HS 17:17.8 118
131 Julian Trerotola 12 Mandarin HS 17:18.2 119
132 Leo Kelly 10 Leon HS 17:18.5 120
133 Sebastian Elisan 11 South Forsyt 17:19.1 121
134 Peter Failma 11 Chiles HS 17:19.4 122
135 Colin McClelland 11 South Forsyt 17:20.0
136 Samuel Swartz 11 Ponte Vedra HS 17:20.5 123
137 Bryan Baker 12 Viera HS 17:20.8 124
138 Cameron Raney 9 Viera HS 17:20.9 125
139 Robbie Naberhaus 10 Viera HS 17:22.1 126
140 Ryan Murphy 12 Fort Myers HS 17:22.5 127
141 Ben Arnold 12 Stanton Prep 17:23.0 128
142 Joey Mueller 10 Creekside HS 17:23.3 129
143 Max Usher 12 Newsome HS 17:24.0 130
144 Beau Frazier 11 Seffner Chri 17:24.5 131
145 David Szczesniak 12 Mandarin HS 17:24.6 132
146 Colin Lytle 11 Ponte Vedra HS 17:24.8 133
147 Jackson Sytsma 11 Chiles HS 17:25.1 134
148 Parker Nunley 10 Niceville HS 17:25.3 135
149 Mitchell Ashton 12 Mandarin HS 17:26.9 136
150 Matthew McClure 10 Bolles HS 17:27.3 137
151 Hawthorne Hay 12 Chiles HS 17:27.3 138
152 Alex Bendig 10 Fleming Island HS 17:28.4 139
153 David Sanchez 11 Newsome HS 17:29.0 140
154 Matthew Weiler 10 Fort Myers HS 17:29.0 141
155 Alex Bagby 11 Estero HS 17:30.0 142
156 Marc Dabby 9 Christopher 17:30.9 143
157 Robert Stiff 11 Sarasota HS 17:31.1 144
158 Michael Shenbaum 12 Viera HS 17:31.3 145
159 Brendan Fitzgerald 12 Fleming Island HS 17:31.3
160 Brown Hayes 12 McCallie School 17:31.8 146
161 Jacob Walrod 12 Fleming Island HS 17:32.3
162 Andrew Bonner 11 Landmark Chr 17:33.1 147
163 Jonathan Edwards 12 Fort Myers HS 17:34.4 148
164 Michael Lyon 11 Fleming Island HS 17:35.0
165 Sam Myers 9 Nease HS 17:36.1
166 Adrian Figueroa 11 Nease HS 17:38.4
167 Anthony Wirsing 10 Niceville HS 17:40.9
168 Kevin Kerjean 12 Christopher 17:41.3 149
169 Keegan Dandrow 10 Newsome HS 17:41.8
170 Spencer Amsellem 12 Chiles HS 17:42.6 150
171 Avery Geerlings 10 Estero HS 17:42.9 151
172 Zach Dale 12 Estero HS 17:43.4 152
173 Patrick Kushman 11 McCallie School 17:44.0 153
174 Wolfgang Weber 10 Berkeley Prep HS 17:46.1 154
175 Kameron Jackson 12 Landmark Chr 17:46.2 155
176 Michael Adams 12 Mandarin HS 17:46.8 156
177 Aidan West 11 Ponte Vedra HS 17:47.3 157
178 Hunter Renner 12 Sarasota HS 17:47.9
179 Joshua Ingalls 10 Viera HS 17:48.4 158
180 James Kilduff 12 Chiles HS 17:48.7
181 Nicolas Ochoa 12 Christopher 17:49.7 159
182 Joel Nichols 11 Creekside HS 17:50.1 160
183 Jared Olitsky 11 Estero HS 17:50.2
184 Isaiah Depina 11 Estero HS 17:50.4
185 Scott Bucklin 10 Newsome HS 17:50.7
186 Josh Robrahn 12 Fort Myers HS 17:51.4 161
187 Nick Gatto 9 Windermere H 17:52.0 162
188 Caden Smith 10 Landmark Chr 17:52.3 163
189 Nicholas Ivonnet 10 Christopher 17:52.4
190 Stephen Favale 11 Mandarin HS 17:55.5
191 Navarre Solomon 12 Viera HS 17:56.7
192 Louis Schiffer 11 Viera HS 17:58.6
193 Hudson Finocchio 9 Creekside HS 17:59.7
194 Matthew Thomas 9 Bolles HS 18:00.7 164
195 Adam Dziergowski 12 Mandarin HS 18:01.3
196 Michael Orta 11 Nease HS 18:01.4
197 Jacob Rison 12 Windermere H 18:02.4
198 James Fygetakis-Gollop 10 Leon HS 18:03.5 165
199 Jack Dravo 9 Creekside HS 18:03.6
200 Timmy Schultz 9 Fort Myers HS 18:03.9
201 William Camp 11 Bolles HS 18:05.9
202 Cole Breuer 8 Bolles HS 18:06.1
203 Matthew Kirkland 12 Stanton Prep 18:06.6 166
204 Ethan Lewis 10 Ponte Vedra HS 18:07.6
205 Timothy Leung 12 Fort Myers HS 18:10.2
206 Cameron Ellis 11 Creekside HS 18:11.1
207 Cooper Breeze 9 Niceville HS 18:14.8
208 William Watkins 11 Ponte Vedra HS 18:15.2
209 Branden Anton 12 Stanton Prep 18:15.9 167
210 Colby Kudla 12 Berkeley Prep HS 18:16.9 168
211 Liam Jordan 7 Berkeley Prep HS 18:17.4 169
212 Connor Hill 12 Fort Myers HS 18:18.4
213 Noah Hunter 9 Niceville HS 18:21.7
214 Marcus Mata 10 Christopher 18:22.0
215 Jack Sullivan 10 McCallie School 18:23.2
216 Michael Himes 10 Robinson HS 18:24.2 170
217 Bryce Bass 12 Leon HS 18:26.2
218 Blake Devisfruto 11 Seffner Chri 18:26.5 171
219 Daniel Rivera 12 Stanton Prep 18:30.1 172
220 Andrew Stowe 10 Seffner Chri 18:34.0 173
221 Tyler Atkins 10 Newsome HS 18:34.7
222 Wyatt Wilson 10 Landmark Chr 18:35.8 174
223 Carson Caplinger 9 Seffner Chri 18:36.0
224 Jaren Dildine 12 McCallie School 18:41.6
225 Alex Shear 12 Berkeley Prep HS 18:44.1
226 Devin Schmuckal 11 South Forsyt 18:46.9
227 Thomas Pottenburgh 12 Stanton Prep 18:50.4
228 Payton Arabie 11 Estero HS 18:54.2
229 Storm Weber 7 Berkeley Prep HS 19:08.6
230 Phillip Goodwin 12 Landmark Chr 19:10.5 175
231 Henry Green 10 Robinson HS 19:11.1
232 Manasseh White 11 Stanton Prep 19:11.5
233 Jack Impey 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:12.4
234 Ian Kuhn 10 Stanton Prep 19:24.4
235 Liam Perkins 9 Seffner Chri 19:36.0
236 Branden Gold 9 Leon HS 19:51.8
237 Christian Story 12 Landmark Chr 20:02.1
238 Wilson Roberts 11 Leon HS 20:07.3
239 Cyrus Hannah 11 Sarasota HS 20:10.7
240 Avery Fuller 10 Landmark Chr 20:15.7
241 George Smith 12 Berkeley Prep HS 23:55.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 111 7 8 10 37 49 58 59
Total Time: 1:20:17.10
Average: 16:03.42
2 George M. Steinbrenner HS 174 11 13 22 61 67 75 81
Total Time: 1:21:20.20
Average: 16:16.04
3 Nease HS 174 2 3 16 50 103 105 118
Total Time: 1:20:42.10
Average: 16:08.42
4 Newsome HS 202 17 26 43 44 72 130 140
Total Time: 1:21:58.50
Average: 16:23.70
5 Robinson HS 203 1 39 45 53 65 111 170
Total Time: 1:21:27.00
Average: 16:17.40
6 South Forsyth High School 221 5 23 51 57 85 112 121
Total Time: 1:21:53.80
Average: 16:22.76
7 Bolles HS 243 6 19 38 86 94 137 164
Total Time: 1:22:08.20
Average: 16:25.64
8 McCallie School 253 28 31 32 73 89 146 153
Total Time: 1:22:37.30
Average: 16:31.46
9 Windermere High School 261 9 46 55 56 95 97 162
Total Time: 1:22:21.90
Average: 16:28.38
10 Fleming Island HS 285 20 34 62 76 93 113 139
Total Time: 1:22:53.10
Average: 16:34.62
11 Niceville HS 286 18 42 70 77 79 99 135
Total Time: 1:22:53.20
Average: 16:34.64
12 Leon HS 295 14 25 69 87 100 120 165
Total Time: 1:22:53.00
Average: 16:34.60
13 Creekside HS 327 29 41 64 91 102 129 160
Total Time: 1:23:24.80
Average: 16:40.96
14 Christopher Columbus HS 350 24 35 60 88 143 149 159
Total Time: 1:23:38.80
Average: 16:43.76
15 Berkeley Prep HS 354 21 33 68 78 154 168 169
Total Time: 1:23:44.30
Average: 16:44.86
16 Seffner Christian Academy 369 15 27 90 106 131 171 173
Total Time: 1:23:49.00
Average: 16:45.80
17 Sarasota HS 390 47 66 84 92 101 104 144
Total Time: 1:24:05.90
Average: 16:49.18
18 Fort Myers HS 449 12 71 98 127 141 148 161
Total Time: 1:24:35.30
Average: 16:55.06
19 Chiles HS 452 36 52 108 122 134 138 150
Total Time: 1:24:52.30
Average: 16:58.46
20 Estero HS 458 30 80 96 110 142 151 152
Total Time: 1:24:52.10
Average: 16:58.42
21 Mandarin HS 487 40 82 114 119 132 136 156
Total Time: 1:25:15.30
Average: 17:03.06
22 Ponte Vedra HS 493 54 83 116 117 123 133 157
Total Time: 1:25:18.80
Average: 17:03.76
23 Viera HS 532 48 109 124 125 126 145 158
Total Time: 1:25:48.10
Average: 17:09.62
24 Stanton Prep 546 63 74 115 128 166 167 172
Total Time: 1:26:11.00
Average: 17:14.20
25 Landmark Christian School 576 4 107 147 155 163 174 175
Total Time: 1:26:03.50
Average: 17:12.70
Event 9 Girls 5k CC Select
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Avery Fronrath 8 The King's Academy 18:41.5 1
2 Kambry Smith 11 Fort Walton 18:56.1 2
3 Lillian Holtery 11 Niceville HS 18:59.3 3
4 Hannah Martin 12 South Fork HS 19:01.7
5 Emma Hencock 9 St. Brendan HS 19:06.1 4
6 Riley Jaszczak 10 Titusville HS 19:08.8
7 Mia Rodriguez 10 The King's Academy 19:14.0 5
8 Ani Veltcheva 10 Gainesville HS 19:17.9
9 Naila Etique 11 Nease HS 19:20.7 6
10 Ella Porcher 9 Maclay School 19:28.3 7
11 Carolyn Brown 12 Boone HS 19:44.9 8
12 Cecily Anderton 9 South Florida Heat 19:46.9
13 Sophia Johnson 9 Oviedo HS 19:47.7 9
14 Lucy Albright 12 Trinity Prep 19:49.3 10
15 Grace Marston 10 Braden River HS 19:52.6 11
16 Noemi Kerjean 12 St. Brendan HS 19:52.7 12
17 Glenna Li 12 Buchholz HS 19:52.9 13
18 Megan Rhodes 12 Lyman HS 19:55.1
19 Keyli Gomez 12 St. Brendan HS 19:57.9 14
20 Jessica Boyanich 8 The King's Academy 19:58.5 15
21 Maya Lis 9 Dr. Phillips HS 20:00.6 16
22 Chloe Fernander 10 Choctawhatchee HS 20:02.8 17
23 Paige Jaszczak 10 Titusville HS 20:04.1
24 Mackenzie Glenn 10 Episcopal Sc 20:04.6 18
25 Esther Loosli 12 Buchholz HS 20:04.6 19
26 Julia Alvarez Drago 10 Coral Reef HS 20:05.1 20
27 Deanna Bottino 10 Choctawhatchee HS 20:07.7 21
28 Kyra Gardner 10 Gulliver Prep HS 20:08.6 22
29 Kate Drummond 9 Buchholz HS 20:11.2 23
30 Anna McDermott 10 Berkeley Prep HS 20:16.5 24
31 Ryleigh Holcomb 9 Oviedo HS 20:18.4 25
32 Samantha Lopez 12 Windermere H 20:21.7 26
33 Lauren Bing 11 Ponte Vedra HS 20:22.7 27
34 Alyssa Benson 9 The King's Academy 20:25.1 28
35 Sofia Paredes 9 Maclay School 20:25.5 29
36 Haley McCloskey 11 St. Thomas A 20:26.4 30
37 Daniela Alvarez 9 St. Brendan HS 20:28.6 31
38 Danielle Martinez 11 St. Thomas A 20:29.3 32
39 Viola Barquilla 10 Fletcher HS 20:29.5
40 Jinia Johnson 12 Wharton HS 20:29.6 33
41 Gabriella Berardi 11 Ponte Vedra HS 20:30.1 34
42 Brooke Reif 10 Wharton HS 20:33.8 35
43 Anna Albertelli 11 Bishop Kenny HS 20:33.9 36
44 Jensen Shonk 11 Fort Walton 20:34.7 37
45 Hannah Foley 9 Boone HS 20:35.6 38
46 Ivy Knight 8 Holy Trinity 20:35.9 39
47 Nia Rivers 12 Wharton HS 20:36.3 40
48 Jeanne Davis 11 Oviedo HS 20:36.9 41
49 Katie Ranck 11 Windermere H 20:38.3 42
50 Erin Converse 12 Niceville HS 20:39.7 43
51 Joyce Davis 11 Oviedo HS 20:39.7 44
52 Sofia Rodriguez 8 The King's Academy 20:40.7 45
53 Hannah Kowkabany 8 Episcopal Sc 20:41.1 46
54 Elizabeth Segars 11 Niceville HS 20:42.3 47
55 Braelyn Wahy 8 Holy Trinity 20:42.4 48
56 Sofia Blumenfeld 12 Trinity Prep 20:43.4 49
57 Naomi Flowers 10 Winter Springs HS 20:43.7 50
58 Madeline Rodriguez 11 Academy of H 20:44.7 51
59 Erika Bobek 10 Niceville HS 20:45.2 52
60 Olivia Torres 10 Gulliver Prep HS 20:45.3 53
61 Natalie Kaufman 9 Dr. Phillips HS 20:45.6 54
62 Claire Evans 12 Bishop Kenny HS 20:46.0 55
63 Jasmine Little 10 Dr. Phillips HS 20:47.5 56
64 Kathryn Saunders 10 Bishop Kenny HS 20:48.5 57
65 Tori Balser 9 Ponte Vedra HS 20:48.7 58
66 Emma Powell 12 Winter Springs HS 20:49.1 59
67 Olivia Niewald 9 Spruce Creek HS 20:49.9 60
68 Alexa Fredericks 12 Academy of H 20:50.0 61
69 Stella Knehans 11 Ponte Vedra HS 20:50.8 62
70 Sophia Dedmore 10 Niceville HS 20:53.6 63
71 Hailey Marston 10 Braden River HS 20:53.9 64
72 Joey Shonk 9 Fort Walton 20:54.7 65
73 Elayna Bahr 12 Winter Springs HS 20:55.7 66
74 Delaney Stephens 9 Spruce Creek HS 20:56.2 67
75 Hannah Hosay 12 Maclay School 20:56.6 68
76 Nina Starvaggi 10 Gulliver Prep HS 20:56.9 69
77 Isabelle Nemcik 12 Dr. Phillips HS 20:57.4 70
78 Lauretta Piesko 11 Bishop Kenny HS 20:58.7 71
79 Megan McLaughlin 12 St. Thomas A 20:59.1 72
80 Chrissy Fleming 12 Windermere H 21:02.0 73
81 Christina Labrato 11 Lake Mary HS 21:06.0 74
82 Reyna Simpson 9 George M. St 21:06.8 75
83 Isabelle Kadzban 12 Lake Mary HS 21:09.2 76
84 Kenzie Johnson 11 Braden River HS 21:10.3 77
85 Susie Doyle 11 Winter Springs HS 21:10.4 78
86 Emily Wilhelm 11 Trinity Prep 21:11.6 79
87 Nia Atcherson 8 Episcopal Sc 21:11.8 80
88 Trinity Holland 9 Niceville HS 21:11.9 81
89 Abigail Vestel 9 Niceville HS 21:12.5 82
90 Mary Schmidt 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:13.0 83
91 Heidi Hausinger 9 Berkeley Prep HS 21:13.5 84
92 Teaghan Connolly 11 Dr. Phillips HS 21:14.9 85
93 Evie Mciver 11 Winter Springs HS 21:17.0 86
94 Katherine Mueller 9 Nease HS 21:17.8 87
95 Alexmary Fayiga 12 St. Brendan HS 21:18.0 88
96 Grace Mullaney 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:18.9 89
97 Elle Smith 10 St. Thomas A 21:20.3 90
98 Lauren McAnally 9 Trinity Prep 21:21.3 91
99 Lyra Winn 11 Lake Mary HS 21:21.6 92
100 Rachel Annesi 10 Spruce Creek HS 21:22.2 93
101 Caroline Hickey 11 Oviedo HS 21:23.3 94
102 Jasmine Washington 11 St. Thomas A 21:23.4 95
103 Caitlin Rowe 10 Buchholz HS 21:23.5 96
104 Sherbrooke Balser 11 Ponte Vedra HS 21:24.9 97
105 Rachel Gross 12 Windermere H 21:25.0 98
106 Cecilia Molis 12 Nease HS 21:26.5 99
107 Allison Drummond 11 Buchholz HS 21:27.8 100
108 Anna Breede 10 George M. St 21:28.3 101
109 Roxanne Deisseroth 12 Dr. Phillips HS 21:28.5 102
110 Hannah Maus 10 St. Thomas A 21:29.3 103
111 Charlotte Varnes 12 Holy Trinity 21:29.9 104
112 Amber Canavan 10 Bishop Kenny HS 21:32.1 105
113 Dannika Kilgore 10 Choctawhatchee HS 21:32.2 106
114 Finley Jordan 9 Berkeley Prep HS 21:33.0 107
115 Kaitlyn Arko 12 George M. St 21:34.4 108
116 Claire Armstrong 12 Berkeley Prep HS 21:34.7 109
117 Shannon Matzner 10 Dr. Phillips HS 21:34.7 110
118 Payton Megge 11 Spruce Creek HS 21:35.5 111
119 Sarah McMullin 12 Ponte Vedra HS 21:36.1 112
120 Taitem Turbyfill 11 Trinity Prep 21:36.1 113
121 Ayden Krueger 12 George M. St 21:36.3 114
122 Brylie Kilgore 9 Choctawhatchee HS 21:36.8 115
123 Marie Albertelli 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:37.5
124 Anne Sullivan 12 George M. St 21:38.0 116
125 Camila Alvarez 12 St. Brendan HS 21:38.6 117
126 Nina Feliciano 12 Lake Mary HS 21:40.6 118
127 Lucy Morfit 11 Ponte Vedra HS 21:41.3 119
128 Ainslee Bobek 10 Niceville HS 21:42.5
129 Kalyn Gibbs 10 Coral Reef HS 21:43.5 120
130 Alexandria Frye 10 Wharton HS 21:44.1 121
131 Madison Alligood 12 Bishop Kenny HS 21:45.7
132 Abbey Ramos 12 Berkeley Prep HS 21:45.7 122
133 Robyn Circelli 10 Ponte Vedra HS 21:47.1
134 Paige Gaffney 11 Nease HS 21:47.4 123
135 Madison Manucy 10 Nease HS 21:47.6 124
136 Gilian Stabenau 12 St. Brendan HS 21:48.0 125
137 Kathleen Summerlin 8 Episcopal Sc 21:48.6 126
138 Nina Pardo 9 George M. St 21:49.5 127
139 Michelle Sullivan 12 Wharton HS 21:50.5 128
140 Kennedy Arterburn 11 Winter Springs HS 21:51.8 129
141 Ellie Moritz 10 Ponte Vedra HS 21:53.0
142 Cristyl Rodriguez 10 St. Brendan HS 21:53.8
143 Anna Davis 11 Fort Walton 21:54.5 130
144 Andrea Hunt 10 Oviedo HS 21:55.1 131
145 Jessica Cannella 11 Boone HS 21:58.7 132
146 Victoria Orcutt 12 Fort Walton 21:59.5 133
147 Bethany Jablon 11 Oviedo HS 22:00.2 134
148 Francesca Alayon-Borrero 9 St. Brendan HS 22:01.8
149 Kaile Martin 10 St. Brendan HS 22:01.9
150 Paige Cooksey 12 Spruce Creek HS 22:04.1 135
151 Harper McEvoy 11 Episcopal Sc 22:04.5 136
152 Audrey Singletary 10 Nease HS 22:05.3 137
153 Hannah Laurence-Vijay 9 Academy of H 22:05.8 138
154 Margaret Milanovich 11 Ponte Vedra HS 22:06.3
155 Elizabeth Driscoll 10 Trinity Prep 22:08.8 139
156 Tilda Brewer 9 Fort Walton 22:09.2 140
157 Kylie Stephens 9 Berkeley Prep HS 22:09.4 141
158 Sarah Lazar 11 Coral Reef HS 22:09.8 142
159 Callie Zack 11 Wharton HS 22:11.1 143
160 Allison Wightman 11 Braden River HS 22:13.6 144
161 Isabella Santeufemio 11 Boone HS 22:13.9 145
162 Stella Murphy 9 Nease HS 22:14.0 146
163 Sarah Gonzalez 12 Academy of H 22:14.2 147
164 Sarah Turner 10 Winter Springs HS 22:16.6 148
165 Ava Kortman 10 Trinity Prep 22:16.6 149
166 Shelby Spencer 9 Lake Mary HS 22:17.8 150
167 Caroline Smith 12 Episcopal Sc 22:20.5 151
168 Amber He 10 Dr. Phillips HS 22:20.9
169 Vanessa Lopez 12 Wharton HS 22:21.1 152
170 Anne Bannon 10 Gulliver Prep HS 22:22.9 153
171 Isabella Busi 11 Braden River HS 22:23.2 154
172 Lauren Minor 9 Windermere H 22:23.5 155
173 Lindsey Harbour 10 St. Thomas A 22:25.4 156
174 Lily Tucker 10 Niceville HS 22:27.8
175 Bella McQuade 9 Episcopal Sc 22:27.9 157
176 Caroline Burns 12 Trinity Prep 22:28.0
177 Alissa Horton 11 Fort Walton 22:29.1 158
178 Faith Wallace 10 St. Thomas A 22:29.1
179 Leola Broitman 11 Oviedo HS 22:29.4
180 Isabella Serrano 10 St. Thomas A 22:30.7
181 Mabel Smith 12 Episcopal Sc 22:31.3
182 Jessica Perez 12 Wharton HS 22:31.6
183 Emerson Growcock 9 Academy of H 22:32.0 159
184 Jamie Brown 12 George M. St 22:33.6 160
185 Esa Petersen 12 Boone HS 22:33.8 161
186 Alison Boyle 11 Choctawhatchee HS 22:34.3 162
187 Brianna Edelberger 11 Windermere H 22:36.3 163
188 Maddie MacDiarmid 11 Academy of H 22:38.3 164
189 Skye Long 9 Choctawhatchee HS 22:38.7 165
190 Kensia Saint-Hiliare 11 St. Thomas A 22:40.6
191 Bailey Shams 11 Oviedo HS 22:41.3
192 Jessica Nolte 11 Oviedo HS 22:42.7
193 Rachel Wheatley 11 Spruce Creek HS 22:44.5 166
194 Tori Hawk 11 Windermere H 22:44.7 167
195 Peyton Crevasse 10 Nease HS 22:45.8
196 Izabelle Young 10 Bishop Kenny HS 22:48.6
197 Cassandra Avdellas 11 The King's Academy 22:49.1 168
198 Sophia Weiner 8 Holy Trinity 22:49.8 169
199 Juliet Myers 10 Trinity Prep 22:50.6
200 Sophie Cirineo 11 Dr. Phillips HS 22:50.9
201 Allison Whalen 12 Lake Mary HS 22:51.4 170
202 Emma Flowers 9 Berkeley Prep HS 22:52.0 171
203 Jaclyn Longabach 12 Braden River HS 22:54.8 172
204 Susan Mago 12 Nease HS 22:56.2
205 Abby Armstrong 9 Berkeley Prep HS 22:56.8
206 Amanda George 11 Choctawhatchee HS 22:58.9 173
207 Emma Murphy 12 Nease HS 22:59.8
208 Abigail Kline 10 Fort Walton 23:00.1
209 Kathryn Handy 9 Buchholz HS 23:02.6 174
210 Jane-Kathryn Whittington 11 Maclay School 23:09.0 175
211 Kinsley Swartzlander 10 Spruce Creek HS 23:09.5 176
212 Riley Ward 10 Lake Mary HS 23:09.9 177
213 Elizabeth Riggs 12 Episcopal Sc 23:11.2
214 Victoria Lee 11 Maclay School 23:12.6 178
215 Torie Lakkis-Biggs 11 Spruce Creek HS 23:13.2
216 Karela Palazio 11 Gulliver Prep HS 23:15.0 179
217 Allyson Kuhns 9 Spruce Creek HS 23:16.6
218 Alexi Amer 10 Wharton HS 23:17.6
219 Anna Beck 9 Coral Reef HS 23:20.7 180
220 Emma Morey 11 Buchholz HS 23:22.4 181
221 Gracyn Camerlengo 9 Episcopal Sc 23:23.2
222 Tara Sloan 10 Fort Walton 23:26.7
223 Sylvia Arguello 10 Coral Reef HS 23:28.9 182
224 Elizabeth Loosli 10 Buchholz HS 23:37.4
225 Audrey Moros 12 Titusville HS 23:39.0
226 Emelie Perez 11 Coral Reef HS 23:39.1 183
227 Mia Greenfield 11 Windermere H 23:39.3
228 Julia McNatt 10 Holy Trinity 23:44.9 184
229 Fallon Lavine 11 Wharton HS 23:45.8
230 Katie Wisniewski 11 George M. St 23:54.3
231 Fayza Jaffer 9 Lake Mary HS 24:04.5
232 Katherine Schwinn 7 Holy Trinity 24:08.3 185
233 Janely Tavarez 7 Holy Trinity 24:08.5 186
234 Meghan Yagle 10 Choctawhatchee HS 24:12.8
235 Jaiden Martin 11 Holy Trinity 24:20.3
236 Racquel Lemoine 12 Coral Reef HS 24:32.2 187
237 Victoria Birkett 10 Trinity Prep 24:36.7
238 Bailey Gilmore 12 Titusville HS 24:38.1
239 Isabella Weiner 11 Holy Trinity 24:42.6
240 Jill Ledwon 10 Academy of H 24:51.9 188
241 Miranda Davis 10 Braden River HS 24:52.9 189
242 Elektra Wilhelm 11 Choctawhatchee HS 25:00.5
243 Nicole Hillis 11 Gulliver Prep HS 25:06.4 190
244 Rebekah Hurwitz 12 George M. St 25:12.4
245 Adriana Guerra 9 Braden River HS 25:45.5
246 Giavanna Paone 9 Choctawhatchee HS 25:47.0
247 Isabella Krell 7 The King's Academy 25:49.2 191
248 Annie Haupt 11 Braden River HS 26:30.2
249 Katelyn Chau 12 Academy of H 26:50.9
250 Jackie Sanchez 9 Braden River HS 27:11.5
251 Amelia Anello 12 Holy Trinity 27:48.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 The King's Academy 94 1 5 15 28 45 168 191
Total Time: 1:38:59.80
Average: 19:47.96
2 St. Brendan HS 149 4 12 14 31 88 117 125
Total Time: 1:40:43.30
Average: 20:08.66
3 Niceville HS 208 3 43 47 52 63 81 82
Total Time: 1:42:00.10
Average: 20:24.02
4 Oviedo HS 213 9 25 41 44 94 131 134
Total Time: 1:42:46.00
Average: 20:33.20
5 Buchholz HS 251 13 19 23 96 100 174 181
Total Time: 1:43:00.00
Average: 20:36.00
6 Ponte Vedra HS 278 27 34 58 62 97 112 119
Total Time: 1:43:57.20
Average: 20:47.44
7 Dr. Phillips HS 281 16 54 56 70 85 102 110
Total Time: 1:43:46.00
Average: 20:45.20
8 Bishop Kenny HS 302 36 55 57 71 83 89 105
Total Time: 1:44:20.10
Average: 20:52.02
9 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 319 30 32 72 90 95 103 156
Total Time: 1:44:38.50
Average: 20:55.70
10 Winter Springs HS 339 50 59 66 78 86 129 148
Total Time: 1:44:55.90
Average: 20:59.18
11 Trinity Prep 342 10 49 79 91 113 139 149
Total Time: 1:44:41.71
Average: 20:56.34
12 Wharton HS 357 33 35 40 121 128 143 152
Total Time: 1:45:14.30
Average: 21:02.86
13 Fort Walton Beach HS 367 2 37 65 130 133 140 158
Total Time: 1:44:19.50
Average: 20:51.90
14 Windermere High School 394 26 42 73 98 155 163 167
Total Time: 1:45:50.50
Average: 21:10.10
15 Episcopal School of Jacks 406 18 46 80 126 136 151 157
Total Time: 1:45:50.60
Average: 21:10.12
16 Choctawhatchee HS 421 17 21 106 115 162 165 173
Total Time: 1:45:53.80
Average: 21:10.76
17 Nease HS 439 6 87 99 123 124 137 146
Total Time: 1:45:40.00
Average: 21:08.00
18 Berkeley Prep HS 446 24 84 107 109 122 141 171
Total Time: 1:46:23.40
Average: 21:16.68
19 Braden River HS 450 11 64 77 144 154 172 189
Total Time: 1:46:33.60
Average: 21:18.72
20 Maclay School 457 7 29 68 175 178
Total Time: 1:47:12.00
Average: 21:26.40
21 Spruce Creek HS 466 60 67 93 111 135 166 176
Total Time: 1:46:47.90
Average: 21:21.58
22 Gulliver Prep HS 476 22 53 69 153 179 190
Total Time: 1:47:28.70
Average: 21:29.74
23 Boone HS 484 8 38 132 145 161
Total Time: 1:47:06.90
Average: 21:25.38
24 Lake Mary HS 510 74 76 92 118 150 170 177
Total Time: 1:47:35.20
Average: 21:31.04
25 George M. Steinbrenner HS 514 75 101 108 114 116 127 160
Total Time: 1:47:23.80
Average: 21:28.76
26 Holy Trinity Academy 544 39 48 104 169 184 185 186
Total Time: 1:49:22.90
Average: 21:52.58
27 Academy of Holy Names 556 51 61 138 147 159 164 188
Total Time: 1:48:26.70
Average: 21:41.34
28 Coral Reef HS 644 20 120 142 180 182 183 187
Total Time: 1:50:48.00
Average: 22:09.60
Event 10 Boys 5k CC Select
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Michael Fiore 11 Fort Lauderdale HS 15:55.9 1
2 Francisco Ramirez 11 Pace HS 16:12.5 2
3 Aidan Breslin 12 Fort Lauderdale HS 16:17.5 3
4 Lance Grainger 12 Doral Academ 16:17.7 4
5 Cameron Dunn 12 The King's Academy 16:18.9 5
6 Kai Cheatham 12 Cocoa Beach HS 16:19.7
7 James Simkins 11 Pensacola HS 16:23.7
8 Colton Berquist 11 West Orange HS 16:26.1
9 Jai Phillips 12 Lake Highlan 16:26.9 6
10 Humberto Ramirez 11 Fort Lauderdale HS 16:27.3 7
11 Darius Johnson 11 Choctawhatchee HS 16:27.8 8
12 John-Anthony Hernandez 12 St. Cloud HS 16:30.9 9
13 Xander Peacock 12 Blountstown HS 16:31.8
14 Gabriel Nunes 12 Belen Jesuit 16:31.9 10
15 Lawson McLeod 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 16:32.1 11
16 Taylor Dreyer 10 Riverview HS 16:32.7
17 Colin Wilson 12 Coral Gables HS 16:34.2
18 Jerdary Ayala 12 Tohopekaliga 16:35.5 12
19 Hayden Goodsell 11 Oviedo HS 16:35.8 13
20 Sage Brands 12 St. Thomas A 16:37.2 14
21 Michael Teal 11 Bishop Kenny HS 16:37.5 15
22 Nicholas Cain 12 Gainesville HS 16:39.7 16
23 Adam Dieck 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 16:40.5 17
24 Ilyas Semlali 11 Dr. Phillips HS 16:42.6 18
25 Alec Munger 11 Lowndes High School 16:42.7 19
26 Mamush Galloway 12 Oviedo HS 16:43.6 20
27 Kayamo Galloway 12 Oviedo HS 16:46.5 21
28 Jarod Poe 12 Mitchell HS 16:47.2 22
29 Miichael Egorov 12 Gainesville HS 16:49.3 23
30 Colton Lawson 9 The King's Academy 16:51.6 24
31 Brian Washburn 11 St. Thomas A 16:53.9 25
32 Johannes Van Ooyen 12 Mitchell HS 16:56.6 26
33 Ryan Campbell 11 George M. St 16:58.2 27
34 Adolfo Castro 12 Tohopekaliga 16:58.3 28
35 Kiran Jaishankar 11 Buchholz HS 16:58.7 29
36 Kervenster Azor 12 Dr. Phillips HS 16:59.0 30
37 Jonathan Pineda 12 Doral Academ 16:59.0 31
38 Jeff Metz 12 Oviedo HS 17:02.1 32
39 Kaleb Hollins 9 Choctawhatchee HS 17:03.6 33
40 Nick Carpenter 10 Trinity Prep 17:03.8 34
41 Nicholas Samuel 11 Lincoln HS 17:04.1 35
42 Kevin Beck-Perez 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 17:04.6 36
43 Jacob Unger 12 Mitchell HS 17:05.5 37
44 Caden Montini 9 Oak Hall School 17:05.6 38
45 Asher Dobrin 10 Oak Hall School 17:05.7 39
46 Ben Whitmer 12 George M. St 17:07.9 40
47 Nathan Bailes 11 Buchholz HS 17:11.5 41
48 Kai Komatsu 11 Olympia HS 17:11.9 42
49 J Nazario-marques 11 Dr. Phillips HS 17:13.1 43
50 Braxton Legg 9 Cambridge (C 17:13.3 44
51 Luke Bilger 10 Fort Walton 17:14.0 45
52 Aiden Ford 11 Doral Academ 17:14.5 46
53 Joey Jung 12 Lincoln HS 17:15.0 47
54 Anthony Bergnes 10 G. Holmes Br 17:15.2 48
55 Frank Cordovez 11 St. Cloud HS 17:15.3 49
56 Bryan Jonson 12 Choctawhatchee HS 17:15.5 50
57 Daniel Salmanzadeh 12 Doral Academ 17:16.3 51
58 Samuel Austin 11 Oviedo HS 17:16.6 52
59 Jaleel Gelin 9 St. Thomas A 17:16.9 53
60 Jonathan Macnab 10 St. Cloud HS 17:18.0 54
61 Benjamin Mock 12 Gainesville HS 17:19.0 55
62 Josh Walton 12 Lake Highlan 17:19.7 56
63 Pierce Barron 12 Timber Creek HS 17:20.0 57
64 Cody Coyle 11 Trinity Prep 17:20.6 58
65 Adam Berriz 11 Dr. Phillips HS 17:21.2 59
66 Troy O'Toole 12 Olympia HS 17:21.7 60
67 Reagan McConnell 9 Dr. Phillips HS 17:22.0 61
68 Gabriel Garcia 10 G. Holmes Br 17:22.1 62
69 Kyle Stella 12 Timber Creek HS 17:22.6 63
70 Ryan Sloan 11 Fort Walton 17:24.7 64
71 Sebastian Sanchez 11 St. Thomas A 17:24.7 65
72 Caleb Brady 10 Timber Creek HS 17:25.5 66
73 Jack Miller 11 Trinity Prep 17:25.8 67
74 Julian Rodriguez 10 Belen Jesuit 17:25.8 68
75 Chris Flores 12 Fort Walton 17:26.1 69
76 Andy Waitrovich 12 Bishop Kenny HS 17:26.1 70
77 Cristian Sterling 11 Olympia HS 17:27.0 71
78 Jaden Simpson 10 George M. St 17:27.1 72
79 Parker Maddox 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 17:27.6 73
80 Ronnie Aeschleman 10 George M. St 17:27.9 74
81 Khary Wright 11 Lincoln HS 17:28.0 75
82 Isaac Addison 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 17:28.9 76
83 Christian Sterman 11 Choctawhatchee HS 17:29.5 77
84 Eduardo Morasso 12 Belen Jesuit 17:30.5 78
85 Danny O'Leary 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 17:30.8 79
86 Sean Doherty 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 17:32.0 80
87 Bailey Tucker 12 Buchholz HS 17:32.0 81
88 Devon Schimbeno 12 Lake Highlan 17:32.1 82
89 Caleb Roberts 11 DeLand HS 17:33.0 83
90 Jayven Garcia 10 Tohopekaliga 17:33.0 84
91 Lucas Dvorak 10 Olympia HS 17:33.2 85
92 Luke Larkin 10 Fort Walton 17:33.4 86
93 Alex Jubran 10 Bishop Kenny HS 17:34.5 87
94 Robert Matschner 10 Oviedo HS 17:34.6 88
95 Giomar Figueroa 11 G. Holmes Br 17:34.7 89
96 Vicente Sanchez 12 Belen Jesuit 17:34.9 90
97 Aiden Bolton 10 Pace HS 17:35.2 91
98 Shu Komatsu 11 Olympia HS 17:35.3 92
99 Bryce Krueger 11 George M. St 17:35.9 93
100 Andrew Fredericks 9 Tampa Jesuit HS 17:36.5
101 Noah Palamar 12 Mitchell HS 17:36.9 94
102 Ethan Gamble 12 Gainesville HS 17:37.3 95
103 Austin Rowe 12 Buchholz HS 17:37.3 96
104 Nathan Coyle 10 Pace HS 17:37.5 97
105 Ricardo Ortiz 11 Tohopekaliga 17:37.8 98
106 Chipper Edwards 8 The King's Academy 17:39.6 99
107 Kyle Morgan 11 Gainesville HS 17:40.0 100
108 Wrigley Longstreet 10 Buchholz HS 17:40.0 101
109 Ethan Myrick 10 DeLand HS 17:40.3 102
110 Josh Webster 10 Lake Highlan 17:40.5 103
111 Sohan Khanvilkar 11 George M. St 17:41.0 104
112 Dillon Wilson-Beck 12 DeLand HS 17:41.0 105
113 Jesse Rodriguez 11 Belen Jesuit 17:41.7 106
114 Cody Galloway 11 Lowndes High School 17:42.5 107
115 Gabriel Collante 9 Oak Hall School 17:42.9 108
116 Bradley Pinto 12 South Fork HS 17:43.8 109
117 Connor Edwards 9 Lincoln HS 17:44.0 110
118 Jacob Isham 11 Timber Creek HS 17:45.1 111
119 Richard Lebron 12 Tohopekaliga 17:45.3 112
120 William Armbruster 10 Choctawhatchee HS 17:45.5 113
121 Justin Brock 12 Gainesville HS 17:45.6 114
122 Noah Gauthier 10 Timber Creek HS 17:45.6 115
123 Henson Lis 9 Dr. Phillips HS 17:46.0 116
124 David Gutierrez 11 G. Holmes Br 17:46.2 117
125 Austin Stella 12 Timber Creek HS 17:46.3 118
126 James Gannon 9 DeLand HS 17:46.6 119
127 Jack Gabrielle 9 Pine Crest HS 17:48.9 120
128 Lucas Abrams 12 Pine Crest HS 17:49.2 121
129 Lucas Morales 10 Belen Jesuit 17:49.7 122
130 Christian Ottley 12 Pace HS 17:49.7 123
131 David Manning 12 Trinity Prep 17:50.0 124
132 Zebulun Kovach 9 The King's Academy 17:50.1 125
133 Fernando Miguelena 12 Doral Academ 17:50.2 126
134 Skyler Hall 11 St. Thomas A 17:50.7 127
135 Andrew Caruana 11 Lowndes High School 17:50.7 128
136 Andres Cubillos 12 Olympia HS 17:51.1 129
137 Zachary Rubin 12 Fort Lauderdale HS 17:51.5 130
138 Aza Boykin 12 Pace HS 17:52.2 131
139 Justin Haine 11 The King's Academy 17:52.9 132
140 Jacob Knox 12 Choctawhatchee HS 17:53.4 133
141 Cesar Gomez 12 Doral Academ 17:53.9 134
142 Ashton Fields 11 Oviedo HS 17:53.9 135
143 Taneesh Makkena 11 Lake Highlan 17:54.7 136
144 Stephen Strong 11 St. Thomas A 17:55.0 137
145 Carlos Bailly 12 Belen Jesuit 17:56.8 138
146 Andrew Miller 11 Olympia HS 17:57.0 139
147 Diego de la Hoz 9 Belen Jesuit 17:58.8
148 Anthony Herrera 9 St. Thomas A 17:59.6 140
149 Marco de la Hoz 9 Belen Jesuit 18:00.1
150 Jacob Talmadge 11 Fort Walton 18:00.4 141
151 Jack Williams 12 Lake Highlan 18:00.4 142
152 Mariano Tevalan Gonzalez 11 Fort Lauderdale HS 18:01.9 143
153 Francesco Paone 11 Choctawhatchee HS 18:02.1 144
154 Aaron Munger 9 Lowndes High School 18:02.4 145
155 Alex Webster 12 Lake Highlan 18:02.6 146
156 Luke Alexander 11 Buchholz HS 18:02.7 147
157 Ryland Kane 10 Oak Hall School 18:03.4 148
158 Connor Kracht 10 Oviedo HS 18:04.1
159 Julian Pomales 10 Tohopekaliga 18:04.5 149
160 Dominic Escribano 10 Cambridge (C 18:06.8 150
161 Jett Yarborough 10 Cambridge (C 18:09.7 151
162 Isaac Lightman 11 Lake Highlan 18:09.8
163 Jack Burgener 10 South Fork HS 18:10.4 152
164 Joe Sagara 11 Olympia HS 18:11.1
165 Jake Ciocca 10 Oak Hall School 18:11.3 153
166 Jacob Hindman 12 Mitchell HS 18:11.4 154
167 Ty Kenoyer 12 Lake Highlan 18:11.7
168 TJ Fritts 9 Olympia HS 18:12.1
169 Luke Endt 9 Fort Walton 18:12.9 155
170 Kai Cooper 10 St. Thomas A 18:12.9
171 Alex Birle 12 Trinity Prep 18:13.6 156
172 Campbell Hart 11 Lincoln HS 18:14.7 157
173 Dennis Hall Jr. 10 St. Thomas A 18:16.0
174 Nickolas Millan 12 Mitchell HS 18:16.1 158
175 Louis Manzella 11 Dr. Phillips HS 18:17.2 159
176 Aidan Cuddy 11 St. Cloud HS 18:17.9 160
177 Casey Castaldo 9 Oak Hall School 18:18.1 161
178 Jack Tyner 10 Pace HS 18:18.3 162
179 Ryan Mayer 11 Bishop Kenny HS 18:19.3 163
180 Brant Mountain 11 Buchholz HS 18:19.9 164
181 Samuel Henery 11 Oviedo HS 18:20.6
182 Neri Verniani 11 Oviedo HS 18:21.3
183 Bennett O'Connor 11 Trinity Prep 18:22.5 165
184 Caleb Starling 12 Lowndes High School 18:23.1 166
185 Daniel Cano 9 Bishop Kenny HS 18:24.0 167
186 Jeffrey Hill 11 Trinity Prep 18:24.8 168
187 Tomas Duque 10 Belen Jesuit 18:27.4
188 Caros Segura 10 Buchholz HS 18:28.9
189 Yili Liu 12 Lincoln HS 18:29.8 169
190 Charlie DePlato 12 Oak Hall School 18:30.2 170
191 Matthew Ahl 10 Trinity Prep 18:30.4
192 Lucas Mardis 11 St. Thomas A 18:30.9
193 Justin Pavelko 12 Pace HS 18:32.4 171
194 Justin Kovacs 12 Gainesville HS 18:32.5 172
195 Collin Anthony 9 Olympia HS 18:33.1
196 Johan Camacho 9 Tohopekaliga 18:33.8 173
197 Sebastian Kruger-Lagomar 10 Timber Creek HS 18:34.4 174
198 Evan Fleming 12 Oak Hall School 18:34.5
199 Ian York 10 DeLand HS 18:34.8 175
200 Fred White 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:35.6 176
201 Joseph McLeod 9 Lincoln HS 18:36.1 177
202 Damon Perez 12 Dr. Phillips HS 18:36.9
203 Connor Berne 11 Pine Crest HS 18:38.5 178
204 Matthew Rathbun 11 Lake Highlan 18:38.7
205 Chase Grant 12 Mitchell HS 18:39.0 179
206 Gavin Schulte 9 Pace HS 18:39.9
207 Yamil Cruz-Perez 11 Cambridge (C 18:40.6 180
208 Hunter Wilson 11 DeLand HS 18:44.7 181
209 Johnathan Pritt 11 Buchholz HS 18:44.8
210 Kevin Ohrn 12 South Fork HS 18:46.0 182
211 Zachary Brainerd 9 Choctawhatchee HS 18:47.6
212 Pablo Moreno 11 Bishop Kenny HS 18:49.6 183
213 Pedro Garcia-Romo 12 G. Holmes Br 18:52.1 184
214 Alex Jaramillo 12 Lowndes High School 18:53.1 185
215 Jackson Light 9 Fort Walton 18:54.4 186
216 Alex Valdez 9 Cambridge (C 18:55.7 187
217 Aetant Prakash 9 Trinity Prep 18:55.8
218 Joshua Baez 10 DeLand HS 18:59.5 188
219 Miles Kheller Oak Hall School 19:00.2
220 Yilun (Allen) Chen 11 The King's Academy 19:00.7 189
221 Edward Abisada 12 Tohopekaliga 19:01.0
222 Max Dudak 10 Pine Crest HS 19:01.8 190
223 Max Ciulla 10 Tohopekaliga 19:02.2
224 Stephen Fletcher 9 The King's Academy 19:03.0 191
225 Brett Peterson 10 Choctawhatchee HS 19:03.1
226 Benjamin Gallogly 6 Oak Hall School 19:03.2
227 Vince Zaccheo 10 South Fork HS 19:03.4 192
228 Nathan Hicks 10 Pace HS 19:07.7
229 Caleb Swanhart 12 Mitchell HS 19:11.8
230 Aleck Estrada 11 Doral Academ 19:12.3 193
231 Parker Woodard 9 Pace HS 19:16.0
232 Zack Zimmerman 9 Fort Lauderdale HS 19:16.3 194
233 Luke Fatovic 11 Pine Crest HS 19:16.8 195
234 Patrick Grey 12 G. Holmes Br 19:17.8 196
235 Aubrey Murray 12 Fort Walton 19:21.2
236 Ethan Rausch 11 South Fork HS 19:23.6 197
237 Spenser Pham 11 Dr. Phillips HS 19:25.7
238 Braxton Ansbaugh 10 St. Cloud HS 19:27.3 198
239 Julian Rodriguez 11 Doral Academ 19:27.9
240 Kevin Majano 12 Lincoln HS 19:29.0
241 Eduardo Barragan 10 South Fork HS 19:30.0 199
242 Dustin Sloat 10 South Fork HS 19:30.1 200
243 Andrew Villicana 12 Mitchell HS 19:30.2
244 Connor Lites 9 Lowndes High School 19:31.3 201
245 Michael Castillo 9 The King's Academy 19:33.5
246 Jeremy Griffin 11 Buchholz HS 19:34.1
247 Kane Brantley 10 St. Cloud HS 19:35.9 202
248 Martin Muniz 11 Fort Walton 19:40.8
249 Will Hidalgo 11 Timber Creek HS 19:46.4
250 Sam Dixon 9 Fort Walton 19:47.4
251 Blake Jaramillo 10 Lowndes High School 19:50.3
252 Chase O'Brien 11 Pine Crest HS 19:50.5 203
253 Luis Negron 12 Tohopekaliga 19:55.4
254 Arthur Costa 9 Pine Crest HS 20:00.9 204
255 Benjamin Krut 10 Pine Crest HS 20:04.9
256 Conner Galloway 9 Lowndes High School 20:05.8
257 Alan Cutler 12 Choctawhatchee HS 20:09.2
258 William McDanial 9 Gainesville HS 20:09.9
259 Isaac Duffin 12 Lowndes High School 20:13.0
260 Wyatt Mello 9 Trinity Prep 20:23.5
261 Addison Cooper 10 Mitchell HS 21:18.4
262 Augustin Olmos 10 Gainesville HS 21:26.0
263 Alec Rothenberg 12 South Fork HS 21:57.9
264 William-Grant Behringer 9 Gainesville HS 22:53.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Oviedo HS 138 13 20 21 32 52 88 135
Total Time: 1:24:24.60
Average: 16:52.92
2 Dr. Phillips HS 211 18 30 43 59 61 116 159
Total Time: 1:25:37.90
Average: 17:07.58
3 Tampa Jesuit HS 213 11 17 36 73 76 79 80
Total Time: 1:25:13.70
Average: 17:02.74
4 Doral Academy Charter HS 258 4 31 46 51 126 134 193
Total Time: 1:25:37.70
Average: 17:07.54
5 Choctawhatchee HS 281 8 33 50 77 113 133 144
Total Time: 1:26:01.90
Average: 17:12.38
6 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 284 14 25 53 65 127 137 140
Total Time: 1:26:03.40
Average: 17:12.68
7 Fort Lauderdale HS 284 1 3 7 130 143 194
Total Time: 1:24:34.10
Average: 16:54.82
8 Gainesville HS 289 16 23 55 95 100 114 172
Total Time: 1:26:05.30
Average: 17:13.06
9 George M. Steinbrenner HS 306 27 40 72 74 93 104
Total Time: 1:26:37.00
Average: 17:19.40
10 Mitchell HS 333 22 26 37 94 154 158 179
Total Time: 1:26:37.60
Average: 17:19.52
11 Tohopekaliga High School 334 12 28 84 98 112 149 173
Total Time: 1:26:29.90
Average: 17:17.98
12 Buchholz HS 348 29 41 81 96 101 147 164
Total Time: 1:26:59.50
Average: 17:23.90
13 Olympia HS 350 42 60 71 85 92 129 139
Total Time: 1:27:09.10
Average: 17:25.82
14 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 352 10 68 78 90 106 122 138
Total Time: 1:26:44.80
Average: 17:20.96
15 Lake Highland Prep HS 383 6 56 82 103 136 142 146
Total Time: 1:26:53.90
Average: 17:22.78
16 The King's Academy 385 5 24 99 125 132 189 191
Total Time: 1:26:33.10
Average: 17:18.62
17 Fort Walton Beach HS 405 45 64 69 86 141 155 186
Total Time: 1:27:38.60
Average: 17:31.72
18 Timber Creek HS 412 57 63 66 111 115 118 174
Total Time: 1:27:38.80
Average: 17:31.76
19 Lincoln HS 424 35 47 75 110 157 169 177
Total Time: 1:27:45.80
Average: 17:33.16
20 Trinity Prep 439 34 58 67 124 156 165 168
Total Time: 1:27:53.80
Average: 17:34.76
21 Pace HS 444 2 91 97 123 131 162 171
Total Time: 1:27:07.10
Average: 17:25.42
22 St. Cloud HS 470 9 49 54 160 198 202
Total Time: 1:28:49.40
Average: 17:45.88
23 Oak Hall School 486 38 39 108 148 153 161 170
Total Time: 1:28:08.90
Average: 17:37.78
24 G. Holmes Braddock HS 500 48 62 89 117 184 196
Total Time: 1:28:50.30
Average: 17:46.06
25 Bishop Kenny HS 502 15 70 87 163 167 176 183
Total Time: 1:28:21.40
Average: 17:40.28
26 Lowndes High School 565 19 107 128 145 166 185 201
Total Time: 1:28:41.40
Average: 17:44.28
27 DeLand HS 584 83 102 105 119 175 181 188
Total Time: 1:29:15.70
Average: 17:51.14
28 Cambridge (Christian) Sch 712 44 150 151 180 187
Total Time: 1:31:06.10
Average: 18:13.22
29 Pine Crest HS 804 120 121 178 190 195 203 204
Total Time: 1:32:35.20
Average: 18:31.04
30 South Fork HS 832 109 152 182 192 197 199 200
Total Time: 1:33:07.20
Average: 18:37.44
Event 11 Girls 5k CC Varsity A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Killian Morgan 11 Mitchell HS 19:50.3 1
2 Jada Williams 10 Flagler Palm 20:15.3 2
3 Sydney Stelly 12 Stanton Prep 20:18.4 3
4 Tabitha Suggs 11 Alonso HS 20:35.0 4
5 Emma Jane Schlageter 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 20:40.8 5
6 Gia Palacios 9 Riverview HS 20:51.5 6
7 Diamond Cooper 12 Wakulla HS 20:54.7 7
8 Kaylee Rodd 12 Hagerty HS 20:59.5 8
9 Ella Raesly 8 The Geneva School 21:01.1 9
10 Ayanna Fulton 11 Flagler Palm 21:02.8 10
11 Haley Thornton 9 Palm Harbor 21:10.9 11
12 Nina Prince 12 Wakulla HS 21:12.5 12
13 Brayden Bailey 10 Coffee 21:13.9 13
14 Kaitlyn Fowler 10 University HS 21:23.0 14
15 Taite Panton 10 Lake Nona HS 21:23.5 15
16 Abbey Arnett 12 Coffee 21:24.2 16
17 Reese Small 10 Palm Harbor 21:24.7 17
18 Ava Baldauf 10 West Orange HS 21:25.5 18
19 Adriana Singh 10 Hagerty HS 21:34.1 19
20 Ana Whitehouse 9 St. Joseph Academy 21:34.7 20
21 Chelsea Van Horn 9 University HS 21:34.9 21
22 Susan Ryan 12 Gainesville HS 21:35.3 22
23 Virginia Miller 10 Wheeler High School 21:36.2 23
24 Olivia Gardner 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 21:39.2 24
25 Jasmine Valle 10 Alonso HS 21:41.4 25
26 Sabrina Perez 11 Doral Academ 21:43.5 26
27 Rhiannon O'Donnell 11 Fletcher HS 21:44.6
28 Lily Hendrix 12 The Geneva School 21:45.7 27
29 Isabelle Llabona 12 University HS 21:45.8 28
30 Morgan Weber 12 Olympia HS 21:47.1 29
31 Beatrice Wermuth 8 The Geneva School 21:47.9 30
32 Tirzah Votaw 11 Wakulla HS 21:49.6 31
33 Davyn Dreibelbis 9 Fletcher HS 21:50.0
34 Gabbi Santeiro 12 Alonso HS 21:51.1 32
35 Madison Gordon 11 Lyman HS 21:55.2
36 Sofia Colon 10 Jensen Beach HS 21:55.3 33
37 Olivia Knier 11 Jensen Beach HS 21:55.7 34
38 Natalie Rohm 10 Riverview HS 21:56.8 35
39 Kate Merritt 9 Coffee 21:57.1 36
40 Malia Cadoret 11 Pace HS 22:10.4 37
41 Kara Fetchero 11 Bishop Kenny HS 22:11.4 38
42 Emily Thompson 12 Lake Nona HS 22:13.1 39
43 McKenna Hartigan 11 Riverview HS 22:16.4 40
44 Briley Coleman 9 Lake Highlan 22:16.7 41
45 Kathryn Donaldson 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 22:18.3 42
46 Mackenzie Gorton 10 South Fork HS 22:19.6 43
47 Mariela Cruz- Pagan 11 Gainesville HS 22:20.1 44
48 Paige Sobczak 11 South Forsyt 22:23.4 45
49 Rachel Pyros 12 Hagerty HS 22:24.5 46
50 Abigail Misch 10 Olympia HS 22:28.5 47
51 Alice Flament 12 Olympia HS 22:28.5 48
52 Kaela Curry 11 Palm Harbor 22:28.8 49
53 Genavieve Newton 9 Mitchell HS 22:29.3 50
54 Pooja Kanyadan 9 Wheeler High School 22:29.5 51
55 Shelby Abinsay 10 Bishop Kenny HS 22:32.1 52
56 Ana Sofia Mata 12 Doral Academ 22:33.0 53
57 Marissa Horn 12 Cocoa Beach HS 22:33.3 54
58 Erica Bunk 11 South Fork HS 22:35.3 55
59 Isabelle DeRienzo 11 Bishop Kenny HS 22:36.4 56
60 Emma Haney 9 Bishop Kenny HS 22:37.0 57
61 Mary Alice Young 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:37.3 58
62 Katie WhiteHouse 10 St. Joseph Academy 22:37.4 59
63 Kathe Wilken-Yoder 11 Hagerty HS 22:39.6 60
64 Emily Costar 12 The Geneva School 22:41.5 61
65 McKayla Shores 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 22:43.4 62
66 Averi Merkle 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 22:44.7 63
67 Giulianna Rivero 9 Doral Academ 22:45.4 64
68 Grace Petre 9 Bishop Kenny HS 22:45.6 65
69 Lana Dodson 9 Nease HS 22:47.3 66
70 Skyler Gillett 9 Alonso HS 22:50.5 67
71 Alexis Bjoklund 11 Pace HS 22:53.9 68
72 Mansi Lorenzen 12 Riverview HS 22:54.5 69
73 Lauren Murray 9 Pace HS 22:57.3 70
74 Alexandra Richmond 10 Stanton Prep 22:58.3 71
75 Ellen Densmore 10 Palm Harbor 22:59.6 72
76 Alexandra Sayre 12 Lowndes High School 23:01.8 73
77 Ruthie McNeil 10 West Orange HS 23:02.0 74
78 Audrey Tucker 9 Sarasota Riv 23:03.1 75
79 Brooke Bedson 10 Gainesville HS 23:03.2 76
80 Sophia Engle 11 Jensen Beach HS 23:04.0 77
81 Jennifer Griggs 10 St. Joseph Academy 23:04.6 78
82 Brenely Swafford 10 The Geneva School 23:04.9 79
83 Anya Chatani 9 Stanton Prep 23:05.1 80
84 Ashley Springer 10 Olympia HS 23:05.8 81
85 Brooke Hawkins 11 South Fork HS 23:06.7 82
86 Bailey Scott 10 Pace HS 23:06.8 83
87 Mckenna Casimir 10 Flagler Palm 23:07.4 84
88 Lindsey Trent 10 Bishop Kenny HS 23:07.6 85
89 Marissa Ricks 9 Cocoa Beach HS 23:07.7 86
90 Nicole Ward 11 Lake Highlan 23:16.1 87
91 Clara Keyvani 10 Sarasota Riv 23:16.8 88
92 Jessica Erwin 9 Mitchell HS 23:20.5 89
93 Charlotte Maneely 11 St. Joseph Academy 23:22.9 90
94 Lilly Walker 9 Lincoln HS 23:23.2 91
95 Yuanna Benjamin 11 Palm Harbor 23:24.3 92
96 Gayathry Prabhakaran 10 Gainesville HS 23:25.0 93
97 Olivia Lacey 10 Nease HS 23:26.4 94
98 Kiley Matheson 11 Lowndes High School 23:27.9 95
99 Augustine Dietrich 11 Pace HS 23:28.2 96
100 Sara Evans 10 Nease HS 23:30.3 97
101 Victoria Garcia 9 Lowndes High School 23:31.4 98
102 Isabella Shiel 11 Pace HS 23:31.7 99
103 Emily Barnes 9 South Forsyt 23:32.3 100
104 Rachael Reagan 10 Palm Harbor 23:34.2 101
105 Charissa Thompson 10 Hagerty HS 23:34.4 102
106 Nicole Webber 9 Gainesville HS 23:36.3 103
107 Anna Gordon 9 Olympia HS 23:37.8 104
108 Ashley George 11 Lake Highlan 23:43.0 105
109 Kiera Sullivan 10 Cocoa Beach HS 23:45.8 106
110 Analiese Banko 12 Gainesville HS 23:46.7 107
111 Natalia Mallo 9 Alonso HS 23:47.2 108
112 Jasmine Hupton 10 Lyman HS 23:47.4
113 Christina Kranias 9 Palm Harbor 23:47.7 109
114 Jolie Collette 11 South Fork HS 23:48.8 110
115 Haden Drake 10 Wheeler High School 23:49.1 111
116 Keri Levingston 10 Wakulla HS 23:49.7 112
117 Erin Rodd 10 Hagerty HS 23:50.3 113
118 Emma Beachy 12 Gainesville HS 23:50.6 114
119 Chloe Gordon 12 Olympia HS 23:50.9 115
120 Nicole Scarbrough 12 Nease HS 23:51.3 116
121 Kheli Phillips 11 Lake Highlan 23:52.1 117
122 Stephanie Towle 12 Lake Nona HS 23:53.6 118
123 Emily Redmon 12 Mitchell HS 23:54.0 119
124 Isabelle Cadeau 11 South Forsyt 23:54.2 120
125 Avery Niederkohr 11 Riverview HS 23:54.3 121
126 Adia D'Piazza 9 Mitchell HS 23:54.7 122
127 Fiona Caceres 9 Olympia HS 23:54.9 123
128 Annabelle Canteli 12 Wheeler High School 23:55.6 124
129 Pragna Veeravelli 9 South Forsyt 23:56.2 125
130 Grace Miller 8 The Geneva School 23:56.3 126
131 Annalee Clay 9 Nease HS 23:56.9 127
132 Andrea Tomasso 9 Doral Academ 23:57.5 128
133 Kathryn Hey 9 Olympia HS 23:57.7
134 Lauren Guthrie 12 Olympia HS 23:57.8
135 Shiraz Nitzachon 11 University HS 23:59.1 129
136 Macy Akins 11 Lake Highlan 23:59.2 130
137 Laura Shelnut 9 Gainesville HS 23:59.9
138 Katie Tyson 10 Riverview HS 24:00.2 131
139 Julie-Ann Morgan 12 Pace HS 24:00.9 132
140 Taryn Riley 10 Hagerty HS 24:01.9 133
141 Beaux Delaune 10 Stanton Prep 24:02.2 134
142 Sofia Sanchez 11 Nease HS 24:03.0 135
143 Natalie Otero 11 Bishop Kenny HS 24:03.4
144 Olivia Zayas 12 Jensen Beach HS 24:04.2 136
145 marianna Snair 9 St. Joseph Academy 24:04.5 137
146 Caroline Creevy 11 Sarasota Riv 24:10.8 138
147 Ansley Rogers 11 South Forsyt 24:11.8 139
148 Abigayle Vannoy 9 Lincoln HS 24:12.2 140
149 Carragen Young 12 Lowndes High School 24:12.6 141
150 Peyton Richards 9 Lake Highlan 24:13.3 142
151 Elisabeth Rodillas 11 Stanton Prep 24:14.1 143
152 Emily Shilson 11 Lyman HS 24:15.4
153 Alandra Navarro 11 West Orange HS 24:16.2 144
154 Alyssa Brown 12 Sarasota Riv 24:16.3 145
155 Haley Olsen 12 Flagler Palm 24:16.9 146
156 Isabella Goodwin 12 St. Joseph Academy 24:17.6 147
157 Grace Bennett 11 Cocoa Beach HS 24:18.2 148
158 Molly Murphy 9 Nease HS 24:19.9 149
159 Malia Palenik 11 Nease HS 24:22.0
160 Montana Arnold 12 St. Joseph Academy 24:22.6 150
161 Janisha Patil 9 South Forsyt 24:23.0 151
162 Emma Dahlgren 11 Olympia HS 24:24.1
163 Avalon McDonald 10 South Fork HS 24:25.9 152
164 Keira Roudabush 9 University HS 24:27.4 153
165 Barbara Hernandez 9 Doral Academ 24:30.0 154
166 Alejandra Vivaldo Vasque 11 Wakulla HS 24:32.5 155
167 Laura Mason 11 Lowndes High School 24:33.2 156
168 Zulmy Tapia 12 Coffee 24:35.6 157
169 Emma Confusione 11 Pace HS 24:37.7
170 Annah Priyadi 9 Wheeler High School 24:38.4 158
171 Ashlyn Speigner 10 Wakulla HS 24:38.6 159
172 Payton Fisher 11 West Orange HS 24:39.7 160
173 Daun Caruana 12 Lowndes High School 24:42.2 161
174 Ashlee Lenz 10 Sarasota Riv 24:43.5 162
175 Cristina Evans 11 Nease HS 24:48.9
176 Sierra Holmes 10 University HS 24:50.9 163
177 Christina Bramlage 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 24:55.1 164
178 Valerie Hoyos 10 Lake Nona HS 24:59.1 165
179 Bianca Anderson 10 Lowndes High School 24:59.2 166
180 Ruth Ann George 10 South Forsyt 25:01.7 167
181 Haley Luckett-ryman 9 Flagler Palm 25:05.6 168
182 Ruth Rieber 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 25:06.4 169
183 Ashley Nugent 12 Jensen Beach HS 25:07.2 170
184 Baylee Smith 10 Lincoln HS 25:13.7 171
185 Aleah Henley 10 Lincoln HS 25:16.9 172
186 Libby DeVooght 9 Stanton Prep 25:17.4 173
187 Katherine Bullough 9 Lincoln HS 25:18.5 174
188 Avery Miller 10 Pace HS 25:19.7
189 Morgan Mathews 10 Stanton Prep 25:19.7 175
190 Abigail Wilcox 11 Jensen Beach HS 25:19.7 176
191 Jayme Miller 10 Jensen Beach HS 25:21.0 177
192 Kayleigh Johnson 9 Flagler Palm 25:21.7 178
193 Lilly Seidman 11 Jensen Beach HS 25:24.4
194 Lauren Moore 11 Lake Highlan 25:24.9 179
195 Bethany Morse 11 Lincoln HS 25:25.6 180
196 Viviana Goldstein 10 Gainesville HS 25:26.1
197 Kelly George 12 Lake Highlan 25:26.6
198 Alima Hemenway 9 Lincoln HS 25:38.1 181
199 Lauren Armstrong 10 Lake Nona HS 25:38.4 182
200 Sage Chapman New Smyrna Beach HS 25:42.6
201 Madison Jones 12 Riverview HS 25:43.6 183
202 Olivia McCarty 11 Lake Highlan 25:52.0
203 Sadie Eckman 10 University HS 25:53.9 184
204 Malli Gutta 10 Wheeler High School 26:05.3 185
205 Abigail Duffy 10 Wheeler High School 26:07.0 186
206 Abigail Lott 9 Lowndes High School 26:11.8
207 Julianna Binder 11 St. Joseph Academy 26:12.3
208 Cate McCoy 10 Wheeler High School 26:13.6
209 Amber Matlach 9 West Orange HS 26:13.7 187
210 Summer Ward 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 26:20.0
211 Michelle Namgoong 11 Wheeler High School 26:21.3
212 Katherine Wallace 9 Stanton Prep 26:21.8
213 Natalie Lord 11 West Orange HS 26:21.8 188
214 Gabrielle Zucco 12 South Forsyt 26:26.0
215 Katherine Nevill 12 Lake Highlan 26:26.4
216 Elina Patel 9 Wheeler High School 26:26.8
217 Emily Mason 11 Riverview HS 26:28.2
218 Paige Peters 9 Mitchell HS 26:28.4 189
219 Tracey Guash 10 Mitchell HS 26:34.0 190
220 Ellie Perkins 12 Coffee 26:37.5 191
221 Tanija Turner 12 Lowndes High School 26:41.1
222 Ansley Oliver 9 Lincoln HS 27:04.3
223 Jessica Malosh 9 Stanton Prep 27:05.6
224 Shayanne Quiles 10 West Orange HS 27:41.7 192
225 Drea D'Piazza 9 Mitchell HS 27:45.4
226 Alyssa Morris 9 Coffee 27:51.7 193
227 Kira Lopez 12 Cocoa Beach HS 28:11.6 194
228 Trista Heffren 9 Wakulla HS 28:17.4 195
229 Amanda Godwin 12 The Geneva School 28:20.1 196
230 Lynn Lawry 11 Nease HS 28:26.0
231 Vanessa Unger 12 Mitchell HS 29:53.4
232 Emily LeBlanc 10 Wakulla HS 30:14.5
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 New Smyrna Beach HS 196 5 24 42 62 63 164 169
Total Time: 1:50:06.40
Average: 22:01.28
2 The Geneva School 206 9 27 30 61 79 126 196
Total Time: 1:50:21.10
Average: 22:04.22
3 Hagerty HS 235 8 19 46 60 102 113 133
Total Time: 1:51:12.10
Average: 22:14.42
4 Alonso HS 236 4 25 32 67 108
Total Time: 1:50:45.20
Average: 22:09.04
5 Palm Harbor University HS 241 11 17 49 72 92 101 109
Total Time: 1:51:28.30
Average: 22:17.66
6 Bishop Kenny HS 261 38 52 56 57 58 65 85
Total Time: 1:52:34.20
Average: 22:30.84
7 Riverview HS 271 6 35 40 69 121 131 183
Total Time: 1:51:53.50
Average: 22:22.70
8 Olympia HS 309 29 47 48 81 104 115 123
Total Time: 1:53:27.70
Average: 22:41.54
9 Wakulla HS 317 7 12 31 112 155 159 195
Total Time: 1:52:19.00
Average: 22:27.80
10 Gainesville HS 338 22 44 76 93 103 107 114
Total Time: 1:53:59.90
Average: 22:47.98
11 University HS 345 14 21 28 129 153 163 184
Total Time: 1:53:10.20
Average: 22:38.04
12 Pace HS 354 37 68 70 83 96 99 132
Total Time: 1:54:36.61
Average: 22:55.32
13 Mitchell HS 381 1 50 89 119 122 189 190
Total Time: 1:53:28.80
Average: 22:41.76
14 St. Joseph Academy 384 20 59 78 90 137 147 150
Total Time: 1:54:44.10
Average: 22:56.82
15 Flagler Palm Coast HS 410 2 10 84 146 168 178
Total Time: 1:53:48.00
Average: 22:45.60
16 Coffee 413 13 16 36 157 191 193
Total Time: 1:55:48.30
Average: 23:09.66
17 Doral Academy Charter HS 425 26 53 64 128 154
Total Time: 1:55:29.40
Average: 23:05.88
18 Stanton Prep 431 3 71 80 134 143 173 175
Total Time: 1:54:38.10
Average: 22:55.62
19 South Fork HS 442 43 55 82 110 152
Total Time: 1:56:16.30
Average: 23:15.26
20 Jensen Beach HS 450 33 34 77 136 170 176 177
Total Time: 1:56:06.40
Average: 23:13.28
21 Wheeler High School 467 23 51 111 124 158 185 186
Total Time: 1:56:28.80
Average: 23:17.76
22 Lake Highland Prep HS 480 41 87 105 117 130 142 179
Total Time: 1:57:07.10
Average: 23:25.42
23 Nease HS 500 66 94 97 116 127 135 149
Total Time: 1:57:32.20
Average: 23:30.44
24 Lake Nona HS 519 15 39 118 165 182
Total Time: 1:58:07.70
Average: 23:37.54
25 South Forsyth High School 529 45 100 120 125 139 151 167
Total Time: 1:57:57.90
Average: 23:35.58
26 Lowndes High School 563 73 95 98 141 156 161 166
Total Time: 1:58:46.90
Average: 23:45.38
27 West Orange HS 583 18 74 144 160 187 188 192
Total Time: 1:59:37.11
Average: 23:55.42
28 Cocoa Beach HS 588 54 86 106 148 194
Total Time: 2:01:56.60
Average: 24:23.32
29 Sarasota Riverview HS 608 75 88 138 145 162
Total Time: 1:59:30.50
Average: 23:54.10
30 Lincoln HS 748 91 140 171 172 174 180 181
Total Time: 2:03:24.50
Average: 24:40.90
Event 12 Boys 5k CC Varsity A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jared Hammill 11 Wharton HS 16:33.3 1
2 Aiden Arnold 11 Winter Springs HS 16:39.0 2
3 Ethan Rowe 12 Daphne 16:45.0 3
4 Riley Novack 9 Mount Dora C 16:49.5 4
5 Andoni Mercado 12 Miami Sunset HS 16:50.0 5
6 Alex Barneski 11 Flagler Palm 16:58.1 6
7 Lorenzo Martinez 11 Gaither HS 17:04.1 7
8 Jack DeJesus 9 Circle Chris 17:05.8 8
9 Gavin Ross 12 Palm Beach C 17:07.4 9
10 Tom Valente 12 Mount Dora C 17:07.6 10
11 Mitchell Curtis 11 Mount Dora C 17:09.5 11
12 Thomas Grabow 11 St. Francis 17:10.0 12
13 Colton Sall 12 Cocoa Beach HS 17:14.7 13
14 Lucas Caragiulo 12 Sarasota Riv 17:16.4 14
15 Grayson Gates 11 St. Augustine HS 17:17.3 15
16 Daniel Wiedeman 12 Wakulla HS 17:18.0 16
17 Brayden Seymour 9 Hagerty HS 17:19.5 17
18 Rajay Preddie 12 West Orange HS 17:20.8 18
19 Griffin Cooney 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 17:21.1 19
20 Ryan Sarafoglu 9 Coral Reef HS 17:24.5 20
21 Thomas Walter 11 Wharton HS 17:27.1 21
22 Leo Rutledge 11 Maclay School 17:27.8 22
23 Tomas Esber 12 Ransom Everg 17:28.6 23
24 Ian Kalra 10 Cocoa Beach HS 17:29.2 24
25 Felipe de Cardenas 10 Ransom Everg 17:29.4 25
26 Andrew Aziz 12 Montverde Academy 17:30.1 26
27 Shawn Marcum 12 Chiles HS 17:30.2 27
28 Julian Bautista 10 St. Francis 17:31.4 28
29 Jack Krantz 11 Boone HS 17:31.7 29
30 Jason Chum 12 Flagler Palm 17:31.9 30
31 Oliver Ignjatic 11 Winter Park HS 17:32.4 31
32 Connor Reckenwald 12 Flagler Palm 17:34.5 32
33 Jackson Blanchard 12 Wharton HS 17:34.8 33
34 Reeves Oakman 11 West Orange HS 17:35.2 34
35 Mason Colby 12 Palm Beach C 17:36.4 35
36 Harrison Fogg 11 Chamberlain HS 17:38.2 36
37 Kevin Duran 9 Christopher 17:38.5 37
38 Dylan Engle 12 Lake Mary HS 17:39.5 38
39 Joseph Royston 12 Lyman HS 17:39.7 39
40 Pujith Veeravelli 11 South Forsyt 17:40.7 40
41 Zachary Rathburn 11 North Port HS 17:42.0 41
42 Clay Smith 11 The Geneva School 17:44.9 42
43 Alexandre Dray 11 Ransom Everg 17:45.0 43
44 Joshua Jean-Charles 12 Winter Springs HS 17:45.8 44
45 Jack Muir 10 St. Francis 17:45.9 45
46 Teage Elsey 10 North Port HS 17:46.4 46
47 Will Neeld 7 Circle Chris 17:46.8 47
48 Jockyll Davis 11 Chamberlain HS 17:49.3 48
49 Stephen Votaw 12 Wakulla HS 17:51.5 49
50 Brendan Roper 9 Sarasota Riv 17:52.1 50
51 Colton Cardwell 9 Montverde Academy 17:52.7 51
52 Dennis Moreno 10 Miami Sunset HS 17:52.7 52
53 Nicolas Afanador 12 University HS 17:54.4 53
54 Nikolas Gibson 11 Mount Dora C 17:55.3 54
55 Grey Gibson 10 The Geneva School 17:55.4 55
56 Reagan Eastlick 10 Hagerty HS 17:55.6 56
57 Luke Monty 12 Nease HS 17:56.1 57
58 Kyle Samrajit 12 University HS 17:56.8 58
59 Maverik Davies 12 Palm Beach C 17:58.5 59
60 Jake Baldauf 11 West Orange HS 18:02.8 60
61 John Bazel 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:05.4 61
62 Clayton Knox 9 Maclay School 18:06.0 62
63 Drew Bass 9 Bishop Kenny HS 18:06.1 63
64 Branden Ruiz 9 Christopher 18:07.0 64
65 Dylan Stone 11 Sarasota Riv 18:07.2 65
66 Roman Caragiulo 11 Sarasota Riv 18:07.5 66
67 Andy Canegitta Jr. 10 Daphne 18:07.7 67
68 Kevin Miranda 10 Lake Mary HS 18:08.0 68
69 Jeff Buyak 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:10.1 69
70 Damian Hundley 12 Maclay School 18:10.4 70
71 Derek Romich 10 Winter Park HS 18:10.8 71
72 Colin Olson 11 Ponte Vedra HS 18:11.3 72
73 matthew Kodberg 11 North Port HS 18:11.5 73
74 Brendan Meyers 9 Ponte Vedra HS 18:11.6 74
75 Carter Jefferys 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:12.2 75
76 Nick Teller 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:12.7 76
77 Dylan Brennan 12 South Forsyt 18:13.1 77
78 Fernando Santiago 10 Winter Park HS 18:14.4 78
79 Matthew Bassford 11 Mandarin HS 18:14.4 79
80 Finn Tucker 12 Chiles HS 18:14.8 80
81 Elijah Pettway 10 Chamberlain HS 18:15.9 81
82 David Usher 10 Palm Beach C 18:16.2 82
83 Luke Parker 11 St. Francis 18:17.9 83
84 Ethan Blanton 12 Daphne 18:18.3 84
85 Tate Machinski 12 Montverde Academy 18:19.0 85
86 Adrian Hermidas Otero 10 Chamberlain HS 18:19.2 86
87 Barak Olago 9 Flagler Palm 18:19.9 87
88 Bela Schein 11 St. Augustine HS 18:20.0 88
89 Gavin Puglisi 11 Lyman HS 18:20.8 89
90 Matthew Weaver 12 Winter Park HS 18:21.2 90
91 Owen Smith 11 Freedom HS (Tampa) 18:21.5 91
92 Dylan Haas 10 Palm Beach C 18:22.0 92
93 Lexenier Jaime 10 Winter Park HS 18:22.4 93
94 David Soll 11 Winter Park HS 18:22.4 94
95 Lucas Mauch 9 Maclay School 18:23.0 95
96 Raul Grasso 10 Coral Reef HS 18:23.3 96
97 Brayan Correa 10 Boone HS 18:23.5 97
98 Thomas Neeld 9 Circle Chris 18:23.7 98
99 Zane Davis 10 Sarasota Riv 18:24.1 99
100 Ty Eklund 10 Winter Springs HS 18:24.3 100
101 Tyler Summers 10 Gaither HS 18:24.5 101
102 Logan Gore 11 Freedom HS (Tampa) 18:25.4 102
103 Caleb Barber 9 Hagerty HS 18:25.5 103
104 Sean Gilliam 10 Flagler Palm 18:26.4 104
105 Robert Valese 12 Lake Nona HS 18:26.9 105
106 Ashton Buchanan 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:27.0 106
107 Ethan Pinero 9 Winter Park HS 18:27.3 107
108 Bobby Schneeberger 10 Boone HS 18:27.7 108
109 Josh Hett 11 St. Augustine HS 18:28.2 109
110 Jonathan Lumbag 11 Bishop Kenny HS 18:28.7 110
111 Daniel Reis 12 Wheeler High School 18:28.8 111
112 Caleb Jimenez 10 Miami Sunset HS 18:29.0 112
113 Mason Kuzmick 11 Lyman HS 18:29.2 113
114 Jalen Blake 9 Winter Springs HS 18:29.3 114
115 Jacob Hogan 10 Winter Springs HS 18:30.4 115
116 Josh Hyde 12 Flagler Palm 18:30.4 116
117 Gavin Nelson 9 Mandarin HS 18:30.9 117
118 Calvin Jagen 8 Circle Chris 18:31.6 118
119 William Morales 8 Bolles HS 18:31.7 119
120 Michael Kirwan 10 Circle Chris 18:32.2 120
121 Christian Koppe 9 West Orange HS 18:32.6 121
122 Fabio Taveras 9 University HS 18:32.7 122
123 Landon Bolognese 12 Ponte Vedra HS 18:33.0 123
124 Jayson Jensen 12 Boone HS 18:33.1 124
125 Connor Flynn 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:33.2 125
126 Mason Pullum 11 Boone HS 18:33.6 126
127 Andrew Nunez 10 Christopher 18:33.7 127
128 Jacobo Perez Anderson 10 Ponte Vedra HS 18:34.5 128
129 Chris Wilusz 11 South Forsyt 18:34.8 129
130 Nicholas Trujillo 10 Christopher 18:35.2 130
131 Alex Olson 12 Wharton HS 18:35.7 131
132 Reese Schad 12 Mandarin HS 18:35.9 132
133 Casey King 9 Mandarin HS 18:36.9 133
134 Jonathan Race 11 Lyman HS 18:37.3 134
135 Kameron Hodges 11 Lyman HS 18:38.8 135
136 Steven Fang 12 Winter Springs HS 18:39.1 136
137 Zachary Heffner 10 St. Augustine HS 18:39.3 137
138 Alvaro Amaya 12 North Port HS 18:40.1 138
139 Andre Benitez 12 Freedom HS (Tampa) 18:41.1 139
140 Rowen Pouza 11 Christopher 18:41.4 140
141 Aiden Wetzl 9 Hagerty HS 18:41.9 141
142 Nicolas Von Graff 11 University HS 18:41.9 142
143 Drew Jones 10 Riverview HS 18:42.6 143
144 Jaylen Draper 10 Lyman HS 18:43.8 144
145 Valentino Balzano 9 Winter Springs HS 18:45.3 145
146 Nolan Wood 9 Winter Park HS 18:47.1
147 Blaine Farell 12 Lake Mary HS 18:47.5 146
148 Adonay Almanzaenriquez 11 St. Augustine HS 18:48.1 147
149 Joshua Turner 12 Hagerty HS 18:49.1 148
150 Matthew Jeffries 12 Freedom HS (Tampa) 18:49.1 149
151 Cole Patrick 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:49.5 150
152 Charles Brazzeal 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:49.8 151
153 Thomas Deison 12 Maclay School 18:50.5 152
154 Saul Puente 12 Blountstown HS 18:50.7
155 Famous Rhodes 11 Douglas HS 18:51.5
156 Jacob Chattin 10 Mandarin HS 18:52.9 153
157 Nicard Labossiere 11 North Port HS 18:52.9 154
158 Alexander Welch 11 Ponte Vedra HS 18:53.3 155
159 August Spurling 11 Lake Mary HS 18:54.1 156
160 Michael Sweeney 11 Maclay School 18:54.6 157
161 Logan Kilpatrick 10 Wakulla HS 18:55.0 158
162 Donnie Pitts 10 Wakulla HS 18:55.7 159
163 Steven D'Antonio 10 Lake Mary HS 18:55.8 160
164 Servando Acosta 11 Miami Sunset HS 18:55.9 161
165 Andrew Damato 12 Gaither HS 18:58.0 162
166 Luke Norton 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:58.8 163
167 Aadi Jain 11 South Forsyt 18:58.9 164
168 Nick Molina 12 Christopher 18:59.2 165
169 Finnur Christianson 11 Ponte Vedra HS 18:59.4 166
170 Andrew Cory 11 Freedom HS (Tampa) 18:59.6 167
171 Alex Cruz 11 Chamberlain HS 18:59.9 168
172 Giovanni Armas 9 Christopher 18:59.9 169
173 Pieter Booysen 10 St. Augustine HS 19:00.1 170
174 Gian Thundiyil 9 Boone HS 19:00.2 171
175 Owen Fletcher 12 Lake Nona HS 19:00.6 172
176 Christopher Waldrep 11 Bishop Kenny HS 19:00.9 173
177 Gustavo Alfonso 10 Christopher 19:00.9
178 Alexander Aparicio 11 Lake Nona HS 19:01.2 174
179 Sam Williams 11 Mandarin HS 19:02.1 175
180 Nick Shafer 11 The Geneva School 19:02.3 176
181 Zach Ellis 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 19:03.1 177
182 Aiden Drainer 12 Mandarin HS 19:03.1 178
183 James Simpson 11 Gaither HS 19:04.0 179
184 Josh Musser 11 Wheeler High School 19:05.0 180
185 Thomas Tibbets 11 Cocoa Beach HS 19:05.0 181
186 Mason Lewis 10 Ponte Vedra HS 19:05.1 182
187 Thomas Walding 9 Daphne 19:05.7 183
188 Ryan Moran 12 Cocoa Beach HS 19:05.8 184
189 Clint Griffin 10 St. Augustine HS 19:06.9 185
190 Landon Pierce 9 Circle Chris 19:07.1 186
191 Sebastian Shea 9 Boone HS 19:07.2 187
192 Dean Ashraf 12 Lake Mary HS 19:07.3 188
193 Ruben Rodriguez 11 North Port HS 19:08.2 189
194 Manny Ramos 12 Winter Springs HS 19:08.4
195 Grant Gates 9 Lake Mary HS 19:08.6 190
196 Caleb Bonell 11 Cocoa Beach HS 19:08.6 191
197 Cole Ithyre 10 St. Augustine HS 19:08.7
198 Lukas Santana 10 Coral Reef HS 19:09.2 192
199 Patrick Kukucka 12 South Forsyt 19:09.4 193
200 Matthew Tate 10 Wheeler High School 19:09.6 194
201 Joey Cannella 12 St. Francis 19:10.4 195
202 Nicolas Nesmith 10 Montverde Academy 19:10.7 196
203 Cameron Yunos 9 Bishop Kenny HS 19:10.8 197
204 Jared Druhl 12 Mandarin HS 19:11.5
205 Owen Franklin 9 Chiles HS 19:12.1 198
206 Jason Miles 9 Riverview HS 19:12.9 199
207 John Cratem 10 Bishop Kenny HS 19:13.2 200
208 Sean-Patrick McCann 11 Maclay School 19:13.9 201
209 Chase Crawford 10 Lake Mary HS 19:14.4
210 Jack Sangmeister 11 Lake Nona HS 19:14.9 202
211 Michell Koser 12 Daphne 19:15.9 203
212 Riccardo Testini 10 Sarasota Riv 19:16.1 204
213 Isaiah Parker 9 Circle Chris 19:16.2 205
214 Luke Schmitt 12 Mandarin HS 19:17.3
215 Jarrett Brodrecht 11 The Geneva School 19:17.4 206
216 Eriando Dhembi 11 Nease HS 19:17.8 207
217 Heath Nailos 12 Montverde Academy 19:17.8 208
218 Luke Smith 10 Bishop Kenny HS 19:17.8 209
219 John Bunch 11 Wheeler High School 19:18.0 210
220 Chance Zimmerman 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:18.1
221 Aaron Robles 12 Nease HS 19:18.2 211
222 Jack Camp 7 Bolles HS 19:19.0 212
223 Michael Aiello 11 Flagler Palm 19:19.3 213
224 Daniel Casey 9 Gaither HS 19:19.9 214
225 Michael Alvarez 9 Christopher 19:19.9
226 Cole Crkvenac 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 19:20.0 215
227 Justin Wong 11 Ransom Everg 19:20.5 216
228 Emmanuel Perez 10 Riverview HS 19:20.8 217
229 Evan Boudreau 9 Lake Nona HS 19:21.1 218
230 Zack Torres 11 Nease HS 19:21.5 219
231 Wolfgang Louk 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 19:22.1
232 Jaxon McKim 10 Nease HS 19:22.5 220
233 Donald Downer 9 Bolles HS 19:22.8 221
234 Caden Smith 10 Ponte Vedra HS 19:23.6
235 Ryan Vaughn 12 South Forsyt 19:23.8 222
236 Luke Leadbetter 9 Nease HS 19:24.5 223
237 Eric Major 10 Chamberlain HS 19:25.7 224
238 Joshua Zapata 10 Nease HS 19:25.8 225
239 Andrew Berry 8 Daphne 19:25.9 226
240 Nathan Shafer 10 West Orange HS 19:28.4 227
241 Kole Kreidler 10 North Port HS 19:28.5 228
242 Juan Atehortua 12 Lake Nona HS 19:28.7 229
243 Sebastian Cantave 12 Christopher 19:29.2
244 Caden Payne 11 Gaither HS 19:29.7 230
245 Thomas Sturges 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 19:32.9 231
246 Christian Gardner 9 Ransom Everg 19:32.9 232
247 Michael Marchigiano 11 Bishop Kenny HS 19:32.9 233
248 Noah Getty 11 Hagerty HS 19:33.1 234
249 Joshua McKay 10 The Geneva School 19:34.2 235
250 Noah Macgregor 10 Bolles HS 19:34.4 236
251 Samuel Parker 9 Circle Chris 19:35.3
252 Trevor Evetts 12 Cocoa Beach HS 19:36.2 237
253 Mitchell Conover 12 Mandarin HS 19:36.4
254 Ethan Fuhrmeister 12 Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:37.8 238
255 James Carney 11 Bishop Kenny HS 19:38.0
256 Emanuel Camacho 10 Wharton HS 19:38.3 239
257 Jiajun Jack He 11 Bolles HS 19:39.6 240
258 Cooper Nix 8 Daphne 19:40.1 241
259 Tyler Popp 12 Bolles HS 19:40.9 242
260 Mark Rumsey 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 19:41.8
261 Tyler Nunez 9 Winter Park HS 19:42.2
262 Nick Youngren 12 Lake Mary HS 19:42.2
263 Leo Rodriguez 9 Bishop Kenny HS 19:42.8
264 Eric Lopez 10 Riverview HS 19:43.0 243
265 Alex Kellberg 11 Chiles HS 19:43.1 244
266 Ryan Carraway 8 Daphne 19:43.2
267 Antonio Sarabia 12 St. Francis 19:44.1 245
268 Santiago Duckenfield-Lop 10 Ransom Everg 19:44.2 246
269 Colton Sims 10 Sarasota Riv 19:46.8 247
270 Joseph Javurek 12 Bishop Kenny HS 19:48.0
271 Zach Carman 10 Wheeler High School 19:49.2 248
272 Adam Chopp 10 Ransom Everg 19:49.4 249
273 Brian Gardner 10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:50.5 250
274 Andrew Spilling 11 Winter Springs HS 19:50.6
275 Aryan Battula 9 South Forsyt 19:50.9 251
276 Grant Buerrmann 9 University HS 19:51.0 252
277 Ryan Rickman 12 Lake Nona HS 19:51.9 253
278 George Keith 10 Gaither HS 19:53.8 254
279 Ben Koppman 10 St. Augustine HS 19:54.6
280 Louis Joos 6 Bolles HS 19:55.0 255
281 Harris Garmon 9 South Forsyt 19:55.2
282 Matthew Bradshaw 9 West Orange HS 19:56.4 256
283 Dillion Dixon 10 St. Augustine HS 19:57.0
284 Ethan Molinari 10 Wharton HS 19:57.9 257
285 Winston Rothaermel 12 South Forsyt 19:58.2
286 Addison Carmichael 12 Wharton HS 19:59.4 258
287 Matthew Kuimjian 10 Wheeler High School 20:01.8 259
288 Ian Eiland 9 Daphne 20:02.7
289 Frank Salgado Jr. 11 Hagerty HS 20:04.0 260
290 Lucas Coen 7 Montverde Academy 20:04.7 261
291 Chris Fagot 8 Circle Chris 20:05.7
292 Michael Johnson 10 Mount Dora C 20:06.2 262
293 Colin Peters 12 Wheeler High School 20:06.2 263
294 Cameron Turnberger 11 North Port HS 20:06.9
295 Erik Medina 11 Ransom Everg 20:06.9
296 Anthony Rojas 11 West Orange HS 20:08.1 264
297 Peyton Woodward 9 Flagler Palm 20:10.0
298 Christopher Joost 8 Bolles HS 20:11.8
299 Jorge Suarez 11 Wheeler High School 20:13.3
300 Ross Carman 10 Wheeler High School 20:13.9
301 Caleb Abbott 9 Winter Park HS 20:18.0
302 Cristopher Carmenate 12 Miami Sunset HS 20:19.4 265
303 Jack Middleton 10 Lyman HS 20:20.8 266
304 Cameron Massa 12 Chiles HS 20:21.5 267
305 Camden Killian 12 Riverview HS 20:21.7 268
306 Zachary Andreasen 11 The Geneva School 20:22.1 269
307 Jacob Lancaster 12 Riverview HS 20:22.8 270
308 Gradey Parent 7 Mount Dora C 20:22.9 271
309 Evan Garner 11 Palm Beach C 20:25.7 272
310 Domenic Maglio 11 Sarasota Riv 20:28.1
311 Andrew (Drew) Burson 12 Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:29.2
312 Ryan Brogan 12 St. Francis 20:30.3 273
313 Kyle Richardson 12 Gaither HS 20:30.9
314 Morgan Donaldson 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 20:31.3 274
315 Jaden Abbott 10 Circle Chris 20:33.4
316 Michael Mason 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 20:34.3
317 Lucas Conaty 10 St. Francis 20:35.5
318 John Cruz Yearty 12 Chiles HS 20:36.3 275
319 Campbell Hendrix 8 The Geneva School 20:37.9 276
320 Elias Pack 10 Lake Nona HS 20:38.5
321 Jordan Kotsis 11 Nease HS 20:41.1
322 Enzo Escabasse 10 West Orange HS 20:41.4
323 Jayce Newman 9 Flagler Palm 20:42.8
324 Bryce Estep 10 Wakulla HS 20:43.2 277
325 Andrew Wilson 11 South Forsyt 20:43.3
326 Carter Jenson 11 Hagerty HS 20:46.9
327 Joshua Pack 11 Lake Nona HS 20:48.9
328 Samuel Moldenhauer 12 University HS 20:49.0 278
329 Diego Virtue 12 Ransom Everg 20:49.8
330 Wenn Gilbertson 7 Cocoa Beach HS 20:53.9 279
331 Derek Lamvermeyer 11 Riverview HS 20:57.3 280
332 Rick Kaufman 12 Coral Reef HS 20:57.6 281
333 Peter Luers 10 Nease HS 21:01.2
334 Zach Delong 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 21:01.7
335 Daniel Song 10 Montverde Academy 21:01.9 282
336 Wyatt Dugan 9 Nease HS 21:02.7
337 Cooper Parnell 7 Daphne 21:10.9
338 Adam Karen 9 Montverde Academy 21:10.9
339 Brandon Schwartz 10 Palm Beach C 21:18.8 283
340 Hunter Orr 12 Wakulla HS 21:26.8 284
341 Tyler Canavan 10 Chiles HS 21:27.0 285
342 Joseph Wiedeman 9 Wakulla HS 21:28.7 286
343 Thomas Whelton 12 Lake Mary HS 21:28.9
344 William Douglas 10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 21:29.4
345 Jackson Woodward 10 Montverde Academy 21:30.7
346 Elijah Blay 11 Chiles HS 21:36.8
347 Logan Richardson 10 Wakulla HS 21:37.4
348 Austin Petteway 9 Bolles HS 21:44.2
349 James Dupre 11 Miami Sunset HS 21:45.7 287
350 Matthew Aranibar 10 University HS 21:51.5 288
351 Brandon Smiroldo 12 Wakulla HS 22:08.1
352 Spencer Faden 9 Mount Dora C 22:11.6 289
353 William Lanway 10 Coral Reef HS 22:12.2 290
354 Daniel Fisher 11 Ransom Everg 22:17.1
355 Adam Frederick 9 Mount Dora C 22:21.6
356 Jomar Yournet 9 Mount Dora C 22:43.4
357 Luke Barner 10 The Geneva School 23:13.4
358 Dakota Quinones 11 Coral Reef HS 23:49.9 291
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Flagler Palm Coast HS 259 6 30 32 87 104 116 213
Total Time: 1:28:50.80
Average: 17:46.16
2 Palm Beach Central HS 277 9 35 59 82 92 272 283
Total Time: 1:29:20.50
Average: 17:52.10
3 Sarasota Riverview HS 294 14 50 65 66 99 204 247
Total Time: 1:29:47.30
Average: 17:57.46
4 Mount Dora Christian Acad 341 4 10 11 54 262 271 289
Total Time: 1:29:08.11
Average: 17:49.62
5 Winter Park HS 363 31 71 78 90 93 94 107
Total Time: 1:30:41.20
Average: 18:08.24
6 St. Francis Catholic HS 363 12 28 45 83 195 245 273
Total Time: 1:29:55.60
Average: 17:59.12
7 Winter Springs HS 375 2 44 100 114 115 136 145
Total Time: 1:29:48.80
Average: 17:57.76
8 Circle Christian School 391 8 47 98 118 120 186 205
Total Time: 1:30:20.10
Average: 18:04.02
9 Maclay School 401 22 62 70 95 152 157 201
Total Time: 1:30:57.70
Average: 18:11.54
10 Chamberlain HS 419 36 48 81 86 168 224
Total Time: 1:31:02.50
Average: 18:12.50
11 Wharton HS 425 1 21 33 131 239 257 258
Total Time: 1:29:49.20
Average: 17:57.84
12 North Port HS 452 41 46 73 138 154 189 228
Total Time: 1:31:12.90
Average: 18:14.58
13 West Orange HS 460 18 34 60 121 227 256 264
Total Time: 1:30:59.80
Average: 18:11.96
14 Hagerty HS 465 17 56 103 141 148 234 260
Total Time: 1:31:11.60
Average: 18:14.32
15 Boone HS 484 29 97 108 124 126 171 187
Total Time: 1:31:29.60
Average: 18:17.92
16 St. Augustine HS 496 15 88 109 137 147 170 185
Total Time: 1:31:32.90
Average: 18:18.58
17 Christopher Columbus HS 498 37 64 127 130 140 165 169
Total Time: 1:31:35.80
Average: 18:19.16
18 Lyman HS 510 39 89 113 134 135 144 266
Total Time: 1:31:45.80
Average: 18:21.16
19 Tampa Jesuit HS 526 69 76 106 125 150 151 177
Total Time: 1:32:12.50
Average: 18:26.50
20 New Smyrna Beach HS 533 19 61 75 163 215 231 274
Total Time: 1:31:57.50
Average: 18:23.50
21 Ransom Everglades School 539 23 25 43 216 232 246 249
Total Time: 1:31:36.40
Average: 18:19.28
22 Daphne 540 3 67 84 183 203 226 241
Total Time: 1:31:32.60
Average: 18:18.52
23 Ponte Vedra HS 552 72 74 123 128 155 166 182
Total Time: 1:32:23.70
Average: 18:28.74
24 Montverde Academy 566 26 51 85 196 208 261 282
Total Time: 1:32:10.30
Average: 18:26.06
25 Lake Mary HS 568 38 68 146 156 160 188 190
Total Time: 1:32:24.90
Average: 18:28.98
26 Cocoa Beach HS 593 13 24 181 184 191 237 279
Total Time: 1:32:03.30
Average: 18:24.66
27 Miami Sunset HS 595 5 52 112 161 265 287
Total Time: 1:32:27.00
Average: 18:29.40
28 South Forsyth High School 603 40 77 129 164 193 222 251
Total Time: 1:32:36.90
Average: 18:31.38
29 Mandarin HS 614 79 117 132 133 153 175 178
Total Time: 1:32:51.00
Average: 18:34.20
30 University HS 627 53 58 122 142 252 278 288
Total Time: 1:32:56.80
Average: 18:35.36
31 Freedom HS (Tampa) 648 91 102 139 149 167 238 250
Total Time: 1:33:16.70
Average: 18:39.34
32 Wakulla HS 659 16 49 158 159 277 284 286
Total Time: 1:33:43.40
Average: 18:44.68
33 Gaither HS 663 7 101 162 179 214 230 254
Total Time: 1:32:50.50
Average: 18:34.10
34 The Geneva School 714 42 55 176 206 235 269 276
Total Time: 1:33:34.20
Average: 18:42.84
35 Bishop Kenny HS 743 63 110 173 197 200 209 233
Total Time: 1:33:59.70
Average: 18:47.94
36 Chiles HS 816 27 80 198 244 267 275 285
Total Time: 1:35:01.70
Average: 19:00.34
37 Lake Nona HS 871 105 172 174 202 218 229 253
Total Time: 1:35:04.70
Average: 19:00.94
38 Coral Reef HS 879 20 96 192 281 290 291
Total Time: 1:38:06.80
Average: 19:37.36
39 Nease HS 914 57 207 211 219 220 223 225
Total Time: 1:35:16.10
Average: 19:03.22
40 Wheeler High School 943 111 180 194 210 248 259 263
Total Time: 1:35:50.60
Average: 19:10.12
41 Bolles HS 1028 119 212 221 236 240 242 255
Total Time: 1:36:27.50
Average: 19:17.50
42 Riverview HS 1070 143 199 217 243 268 270 280
Total Time: 1:37:21.00
Average: 19:28.20
Event 13 Girls 5k CC Varsity B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kathryn Underhill 12 Mosley HS 19:47.3
2 Lauren Whittier 11 Lincoln HS 21:13.5 1
3 Catarina Cassidy 10 Key West HS 21:41.1
4 Sade Latinen 8 Windermere Prep 21:51.7 2
5 Kaylin Olivarez 7 Baker Senior HS 21:58.7
6 Alexis Dillard 10 Pensacola Ca 22:07.3 3
7 Anette Lupita Manriquez 12 DeSoto County HS 22:08.1 4
8 Sydnee Calder 10 Fernandina Beach HS 22:10.6 5
9 Christina D'Aquila 11 Ponte Vedra HS 22:28.0 6
10 Brenna Clark 11 Valwood School 22:29.9
11 Anouk Victor 10 Ponte Vedra HS 22:39.2 7
12 Isabella Deras Lopes 11 Key West HS 22:39.4
13 Peyton Schuchart 12 Ponte Vedra HS 22:39.7 8
14 Niya Coleman 9 Florida High School 22:40.5 9
15 Maria Melara 11 Freedom HS (Tampa) 22:44.9
16 Mallory Moore 9 Ponte Vedra HS 22:49.6 10
17 Emily Noye 11 Ponte Vedra HS 22:53.1 11
18 Jordan Green 11 Valwood School 23:03.6
19 Daniela Darias 12 Miami Sunset HS 23:07.6 12
20 Nathalee Simoneau 12 Valdosta Hig 23:08.9 13
21 Emelia Huebner 10 Seffner Chri 23:09.6
22 Ryleigh Bell 12 Southland Academy 23:12.6 14
23 Eliana Butler 9 Baker Senior HS 23:16.0
24 Gabriela Lugo-Pardo 12 St. Cloud HS 23:16.8
25 Reanne Zukowski 11 Ponte Vedra HS 23:17.4 15
26 Aidan Beaty 9 Crestview HS 23:17.7 16
27 Olivia Valente 11 Mount Dora C 23:18.7 17
28 Camryn Givens 9 Miami Palmetto HS 23:21.8
29 Kayla Clary 12 Fort Lauderdale HS 23:24.8 18
30 Millie Adin 10 St. Francis 23:27.1
31 Emmery Harrington 9 Ponte Vedra HS 23:27.9 19
32 Katelyn Lancaster 12 Valdosta Hig 23:33.5 20
33 Nellie Lamb 10 Suwannee HS 23:36.6 21
34 Sydney Oswald 12 Palm Beach C 23:40.6
35 Catherine Lee 10 Palm Beach C 23:40.6
36 Ann Casey 10 Windermere Prep 23:42.0 22
37 Sabrina Gomez 10 Miami Sunset HS 23:42.4 23
38 Janie Chatham 11 St. Stephens 23:44.7 24
39 Aspen Swart 12 Ponte Vedra HS 23:45.2
40 Laura Anne Ling 10 Daphne 23:48.3 25
41 Emma Romuald 12 Lincoln HS 23:53.4 26
42 LaXavia Coleman 10 Crestview HS 23:53.8 27
43 Hildi Vecchio 10 Edgewater HS 23:54.1
44 Tanya Thayver 11 Ponte Vedra HS 23:59.5
45 Kianna Fleek 12 Fort Lauderdale HS 24:00.5 28
46 Elizabeth Law 10 Southland Academy 24:02.1 29
47 Maria Ramirez 9 Suwannee HS 24:03.5 30
48 Riley Cheronis 9 St. Francis 24:04.4
49 Lesley McKenzie 9 Seffner Chri 24:06.0
50 Holly Spitler 12 Fort Lauderdale HS 24:08.9 31
51 Rachel Horsford 8 Mount Dora C 24:13.2 32
52 Ryleigh Strong 9 Crestview HS 24:15.2 33
53 Rylee French 12 Lincoln HS 24:16.3 34
54 Jolie Green 11 Valwood School 24:18.0
55 Madeline Lillie 10 Maclay School 24:20.6
56 Anna Tolbert 11 Spruce Creek HS 24:21.2 35
57 Miriam Hernandez 12 DeSoto County HS 24:27.4 36
58 Leah Keller 8 Florida High School 24:29.0 37
59 Jasmine Raynor 10 Lincoln HS 24:31.8 38
60 Ana Delfs 12 Fernandina Beach HS 24:33.3 39
61 Kylie Thomas 12 Pensacola Ca 24:34.4 40
62 Ellie Muir 12 St. Francis 24:37.0
63 Allison Horsford 9 Mount Dora C 24:39.8 41
64 Gwendolen McGinnis 10 Lincoln HS 24:45.9 42
65 Megan Bawroski 8 Trinity Chri 24:45.9 43
66 Jackie Guttman 10 Pensacola Ca 24:46.9 44
67 Evelyn Staubitz 11 Riverview HS 24:48.1
68 Shelby McCollum 9 Daphne 24:54.4 45
69 Tiana McPhaul 10 Crestview HS 24:57.4 46
70 Erin Craig 10 South Fork HS 24:57.6
71 Jadie Burrell 10 Southland Academy 24:58.0 47
72 Hailey Doyle 11 North Port HS 24:58.0 48
73 Amelia Sabo 9 St. Stephens 25:00.3 49
74 Marisa Ashley 11 Arnold HS 25:01.8
75 Julia Clare Hubbard 8 Southland Academy 25:02.5 50
76 Katherine Murias 10 Fort Lauderdale HS 25:05.4 51
77 Karlee Piccola 10 Spruce Creek HS 25:08.1 52
78 Olivia Ikeda 8 Windermere Prep 25:08.8 53
79 Alysha Gutierrez-Tapia 12 Florida High School 25:09.2 54
80 Maria Medina 10 Miami Sunset HS 25:11.5 55
81 Katherine Vivas 10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 25:12.1
82 Emilia Kelley 11 Arnold HS 25:13.0
83 Camilla Sorrentino 11 North Port HS 25:16.8 56
84 Lauren Williams 9 Spruce Creek HS 25:20.2 57
85 Maya Silverberg 10 Fort Lauderdale HS 25:22.3 58
86 Kayla Facey 9 Fort Lauderdale HS 25:25.7 59
87 Emily Asola 10 Valdosta Hig 25:28.0 60
88 Gabriela Lopes 12 Spruce Creek HS 25:30.6 61
89 Ching-Yu Lin 12 St. Stephens 25:37.1 62
90 Leah Schlossberg 10 St. Stephens 25:39.9 63
91 Louisa Wagemann 11 Fernandina Beach HS 25:40.3 64
92 Amelie Nichol 12 Fernandina Beach HS 25:40.3 65
93 Elena Figueroa 10 Crestview HS 25:46.3 66
94 Jas'Juana Rosario 11 DeSoto County HS 25:46.7 67
95 Riley Boudreau 12 Trinity Chri 25:50.4 68
96 Summer Broga 11 Florida High School 25:55.9 69
97 Joy Zeng 10 Windermere Prep 25:58.5 70
98 Faith Burnsed 11 Spruce Creek HS 26:12.7 71
99 Addi Rennaker 7 Daphne 26:13.6 72
100 Emily Walstad 9 Daphne 26:15.0 73
101 Pricilla De La Cruz 10 DeSoto County HS 26:16.0 74
102 Merlin Leal 12 Suwannee HS 26:17.0 75
103 Sarah Jackson 12 Trinity Chri 26:17.5 76
104 Maria Vargas 11 Crestview HS 26:18.8 77
105 Passion Leggett 10 Suwannee HS 26:20.6 78
106 Kayla Enix 6 Mount Dora C 26:21.1 79
107 Akiah Schoenhoff 9 Miami Palmetto HS 26:32.5
108 Jenny Mejia 10 DeSoto County HS 26:32.6 80
109 Rylee Pettit 9 Daphne 26:33.7 81
110 Madison Meyer 10 Brooks DeBar 26:33.8 82
111 Rohm Regina 12 Riverview HS 26:35.0
112 Mercy Crapps 10 Maclay School 26:38.6
113 Amelia Nieto 11 DeSoto County HS 26:41.1 83
114 Kayla Cassel 9 Mosley HS 26:42.6
115 Emilee Sanders 10 Spruce Creek HS 26:43.9 84
116 Madison Tweedie 7 Mount Dora C 26:45.9 85
117 Marlee Tucker 10 Franklin County HS 26:47.6 86
118 Edie Sadler 11 Fernandina Beach HS 26:48.1 87
119 Diane Hernandez 9 Suwannee HS 26:49.4 88
120 Luisa Luo 9 Windermere Prep 26:49.9 89
121 Alexandra Delgado 11 South Fork HS 26:50.7
122 Juila Savoy 10 Fort Lauderdale HS 26:52.0 90
123 Sarah Schnur 11 St. Stephens 26:52.4 91
124 Brianna Hix 10 Arnold HS 26:52.7
125 Brandie Apaledo 11 Edgewater HS 26:53.5
126 Hannah Lucas 10 Daphne 26:55.4 92
127 Jenna Appel 12 Edgewater HS 26:56.9
128 Christine Dees 12 Trinity Chri 26:59.2 93
129 Amelia Shurter 11 Fernandina Beach HS 27:05.1 94
130 Annalise Swanson 9 Daphne 27:09.4 95
131 Emma Stone 9 Freedom HS (Tampa) 27:14.3
132 Sydney Parsons 9 Arnold HS 27:15.5
133 Olivia Johnson 10 Suwannee HS 27:18.7 96
134 Dalia Hernandez 12 Suwannee HS 27:20.2 97
135 Caroline Davis 12 Mount Dora C 27:24.1 98
136 Becca Sealy 12 Windermere Prep 27:25.4 99
137 Liviya Harrell 11 Suwannee HS 27:26.3
138 Kimberly Jaimes 10 DeSoto County HS 27:26.6 100
139 Caroline Pope 10 St. Stephens 27:30.5 101
140 Asia Blaszak 11 North Port HS 27:34.4 102
141 Kami Waggoner 10 Mosley HS 27:42.5
142 Franchesca Castillo 11 Miami Sunset HS 27:44.6 103
143 Anniston McCall 12 Mount Dora C 27:47.3 104
144 Julie Romulo 10 Suwannee HS 27:48.6
145 Nia Terry 9 Florida High School 27:48.9 105
146 Chloe Glass 8 Daphne 27:55.0
147 Sarah Mendez 12 North Port HS 27:59.5 106
148 Jazmyn Smith-Cramer 11 Miami Sunset HS 28:02.5 107
149 Olivia Macias 10 Miami Sunset HS 28:04.5 108
150 Jordan Jones 10 Maclay School 28:10.0
151 Lauren McCray 10 Lincoln HS 28:10.4 109
152 Ella Arnold 9 Southland Academy 28:21.4 110
153 Grace Adin 12 St. Francis 28:25.8
154 Lauren Rocco 11 Spruce Creek HS 28:26.2 111
155 Laynie Smith 10 Marianna HS 28:27.9 112
156 Hailey Williams 12 Valdosta Hig 28:29.1 113
157 Kylene Byrne 12 Brooks DeBar 28:30.6 114
158 Jessica Vaupel 11 Brooks DeBar 28:33.8 115
159 Gabrielle Bisson 12 Pensacola Ca 28:36.3 116
160 Kailey Williams 12 Valdosta Hig 28:38.8 117
161 Delaney Rinard 12 Brooks DeBar 28:40.0 118
162 Kylie McNeil 12 Fernandina Beach HS 28:46.3 119
163 Adia Barber 9 Franklin County HS 28:48.3 120
164 Chelsie Sellken 12 Suwannee HS 29:01.1
165 Kennady Head 10 Pensacola Ca 29:11.0 121
166 Allison Boyer 10 Mosley HS 29:13.9
167 Sadie Davis 8 Mount Dora C 29:16.1
168 Lydia Strickland 12 Franklin County HS 29:27.1 122
169 Isabella Anzalone 12 Lincoln HS 29:30.4 123
170 Sarah Young 10 Marianna HS 30:03.6 124
171 Megan Kenney 11 Daphne 30:06.6
172 Ishva Patel 9 Valdosta Hig 30:11.5 125
173 Alaynna Williams 12 Brooks DeBar 30:15.5 126
174 Katie Rowland 12 Fernandina Beach HS 30:46.0
175 Katie Rogers 11 Fernandina Beach HS 30:48.1
176 Zoe Saunders 9 Marianna HS 31:30.1 127
177 Eva Strickland 11 Franklin County HS 31:36.0 128
178 Doreen Ontiveros 10 Marianna HS 31:39.3 129
179 Alondra Jimenez 9 Franklin County HS 31:39.8 130
180 Catherine Moody 9 Valdosta Hig 31:45.7 131
181 Anna Barber 10 Marianna HS 31:48.6 132
182 Katherine Currie 9 Florida High School 31:51.2 133
183 Jade Cardoso 7 Mount Dora C 31:55.5
184 Lenchy Dhaiti 11 North Port HS 32:21.3 134
185 Sofia Garcia 12 Freedom HS (Tampa) 32:34.7
186 Taylor Ragsdale 9 Southland Academy 32:56.9 135
187 Kate Wilks 8 Daphne 33:12.0
188 Abby Niewald 10 Spruce Creek HS 33:20.6
189 Gabrielle Beatty 9 Spruce Creek HS 33:22.7
190 Jordan Jackson 10 Trinity Chri 34:13.5 136
191 Makayla Varner 11 Franklin County HS 34:46.0 137
192 Anna Horn 10 Marianna HS 36:10.8 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ponte Vedra HS 42 6 7 8 10 11 15 19
Total Time: 1:53:29.60
Average: 22:41.92
2 Lincoln HS 141 1 26 34 38 42 109 123
Total Time: 1:58:40.90
Average: 23:44.18
3 Fort Lauderdale HS 186 18 28 31 51 58 59 90
Total Time: 2:02:01.90
Average: 24:24.38
4 Crestview HS 188 16 27 33 46 66 77
Total Time: 2:02:10.40
Average: 24:26.08
5 Windermere Prep 236 2 22 53 70 89 99
Total Time: 2:03:30.90
Average: 24:42.18
6 Southland Academy 250 14 29 47 50 110 135
Total Time: 2:05:36.60
Average: 25:07.32
7 Mount Dora Christian Acad 254 17 32 41 79 85 98 104
Total Time: 2:05:18.70
Average: 25:03.74
8 Fernandina Beach HS 260 5 39 64 65 87 94 119
Total Time: 2:04:52.60
Average: 24:58.52
9 DeSoto County HS 261 4 36 67 74 80 83 100
Total Time: 2:05:10.80
Average: 25:02.16
10 Florida High School 274 9 37 54 69 105 133
Total Time: 2:06:03.50
Average: 25:12.70
11 Spruce Creek HS 276 35 52 57 61 71 84 111
Total Time: 2:06:32.80
Average: 25:18.56
12 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 289 24 49 62 63 91 101
Total Time: 2:06:54.40
Average: 25:22.88
13 Suwannee HS 292 21 30 75 78 88 96 97
Total Time: 2:07:07.10
Average: 25:25.42
14 Daphne 296 25 45 72 73 81 92 95
Total Time: 2:07:45.00
Average: 25:33.00
15 Miami Sunset HS 300 12 23 55 103 107 108
Total Time: 2:07:48.60
Average: 25:33.72
16 Valdosta High School 323 13 20 60 113 117 125 131
Total Time: 2:09:18.30
Average: 25:51.66
17 Pensacola Catholic HS 324 3 40 44 116 121
Total Time: 2:09:15.90
Average: 25:51.18
18 Trinity Christian Academy 416 43 68 76 93 136
Total Time: 2:18:06.50
Average: 27:37.30
19 North Port HS 446 48 56 102 106 134
Total Time: 2:18:10.00
Average: 27:38.00
20 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia 555 82 114 115 118 126
Total Time: 2:22:33.70
Average: 28:30.74
21 Franklin County HS 586 86 120 122 128 130 137
Total Time: 2:28:18.80
Average: 29:39.76
22 Marianna HS 624 112 124 127 129 132 138
Total Time: 2:33:29.50
Average: 30:41.90
Event 14 Boys 5k CC Varsity B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cameron Watson 11 Coffee 16:57.6 1
2 David Andrew Keen 12 North Florid 16:57.7 2
3 Raekwon Hopkins 10 Alonso HS 17:23.4 3
4 David Bellefleur 11 Miami Palmetto HS 17:26.9 4
5 Michael Thomas 10 St. Stephens 17:32.6 5
6 Gabriel Rodriguez 12 St. Brendan HS 17:33.9 6
7 Daniel Reyes 11 Spruce Creek HS 17:34.9 7
8 Andrew Fox 12 St. Joseph Academy 17:39.4 8
9 Dylan Howard 10 Braden River HS 17:41.8 9
10 Haydon Patrick 11 Durant HS 17:45.9 10
11 Caden Kwiatkowski 11 Fernandina Beach HS 17:47.4 11
12 Steven Durr 11 Fernandina Beach HS 17:50.1 12
13 Robbie O'Bryan 11 Titusville HS 18:03.2 13
14 Jack Shvero 11 Key West HS 18:06.7 14
15 Eddie Kepran 9 Arnold HS 18:07.7 15
16 Bobby Criss 11 Key West HS 18:10.4 16
17 Gabriel DeBrito Miami Palmetto HS 18:11.4 17
18 Javon Woodson 11 Edgewater HS 18:14.9 18
19 Tom Gray 11 Fernandina Beach HS 18:15.4 19
20 Curtis Judd 12 Trinity Chri 18:16.9 20
21 matthew Wallace 11 Edgewater HS 18:21.1 21
22 Georgie Rodriguez 12 St. Brendan HS 18:21.7 22
23 Asher Ravede 10 Spruce Creek HS 18:23.4 23
24 Kevin Velazquez 10 Alonso HS 18:28.7 24
25 Nevin Swanson 9 Coffee 18:30.3 25
26 Kaden Jones 11 Mosley HS 18:31.2 26
27 Hunter Land 10 Suwannee HS 18:31.3 27
28 Conner Strom 10 Jensen Beach HS 18:33.3 28
29 Brant Josephs 9 Windermere Prep 18:33.4 29
30 Aaron Mcclure 11 Colonial HS 18:34.7 30
31 Jalen Brownlee 11 Rickards HS 18:34.8 31
32 Alex Neikirk 10 Miami Palmetto HS 18:35.0 32
33 Jacob Malinchak 10 Durant HS 18:35.7 33
34 Noel Maldonado DeSoto County HS 18:37.2 34
35 Morgan Castano 12 Florida High School 18:43.2 35
36 Ivan De La Cruz 12 Mosley HS 18:46.0 36
37 Jackson Dillingham 12 St. Stephens 18:49.6 37
38 Brock Glover 11 Jensen Beach HS 18:51.7 38
39 Leo Robles 11 DeSoto County HS 18:52.2 39
40 Gabriel Porter 12 DeSoto County HS 18:52.5 40
41 Eduardo Maldonado 11 DeSoto County HS 18:57.2 41
42 Fernando Delgado 11 DeSoto County HS 18:57.7 42
43 Charles Holden 10 Windermere Prep 19:02.8 43
44 Alejandro Duenas 11 St. Brendan HS 19:05.8 44
45 Wesley Scott 12 Trinity Chri 19:08.7 45
46 Hunter Milhollin 11 Coffee 19:09.4 46
47 Mason Thompson 11 Valdosta Hig 19:10.4 47
48 Michael Parson 12 Trinity Chri 19:11.0 48
49 Raven Skousen 11 Durant HS 19:11.0 49
50 Michael Garcia 11 St. Brendan HS 19:11.7 50
51 Andrew Vega 11 Alonso HS 19:12.5 51
52 Thor Erikson 11 Key West HS 19:15.1 52
53 Frank Palmieri 12 St. Joseph Academy 19:15.7 53
54 Gabriel Bendix 10 Gulliver Prep HS 19:17.0 54
55 Kaesen Foltyn 12 Titusville HS 19:19.8 55
56 Jose Gonzalez 11 DeSoto County HS 19:20.5 56
57 Cameron Howe 10 Alonso HS 19:21.2 57
58 Logan McGuire 10 Crestview HS 19:22.6 58
59 Luke Springer 12 St. Joseph Academy 19:23.5 59
60 Aquiles Gonzalez 9 St. Stephens 19:24.3 60
61 Garrett Chapman 11 Trinity Chri 19:25.4 61
62 Pranav Swaminathan 11 Spruce Creek HS 19:26.3 62
63 Zane Benham 11 Edgewater HS 19:26.8 63
64 Fernando Notari 12 Gulliver Prep HS 19:27.3 64
65 Augustus Bayard 12 St. Stephens 19:28.8 65
66 Justis Booth 11 Jensen Beach HS 19:28.8 66
67 Mark Beagle 11 Jensen Beach HS 19:29.6 67
68 Colton Baldwin 11 Valdosta Hig 19:30.3 68
69 Parker Vaughn 10 Edgewater HS 19:30.6 69
70 Jayme Moran 11 DeSoto County HS 19:30.6 70
71 Christian Rowell 10 St. Stephens 19:32.8 71
72 Matthew Lesman 10 Miami Palmetto HS 19:35.0 72
73 Russell Young 10 Pensacola Ca 19:35.2 73
74 Sebastian Stephens 11 Gulliver Prep HS 19:39.1 74
75 Matthew White 10 Gulliver Prep HS 19:41.7 75
76 Juan Bruce 9 Fletcher HS 19:42.3
77 Ian Ravndal 11 Edgewater HS 19:42.8 76
78 Parker Jackson 10 Valdosta Hig 19:43.7 77
79 Ryan Winslow 9 Alonso HS 19:44.1 78
80 Daniel Thompson 11 Gulliver Prep HS 19:44.9 79
81 Michael Fontanez 12 Colonial HS 19:45.4 80
82 Riley Walker 12 Durant HS 19:45.7 81
83 Andrew Sommerville 10 Edgewater HS 19:45.8 82
84 Gavin Benham 12 Edgewater HS 19:46.5 83
85 Jarrod Williams 12 Spruce Creek HS 19:47.0 84
86 Noah Provencher 11 Windermere Prep 19:47.1 85
87 Deuce Ferris 11 Coffee 19:47.2 86
88 Dylan Lane 11 Durant HS 19:47.4 87
89 Miguel Paredes 9 Miami Palmetto HS 19:48.3 88
90 Ryan Molnar 10 Jensen Beach HS 19:48.5 89
91 Malachi Jones 12 Titusville HS 19:51.2 90
92 Tyler Grubbs 11 North Florid 19:51.6 91
93 Justin Brown 9 Braden River HS 19:52.2 92
94 Langston Scott 10 Spruce Creek HS 19:52.8 93
95 Natan Egosi 12 Brooks DeBar 19:53.9
96 Ryan Prescott 9 Crestview HS 19:54.1 94
97 Elijah Lawrence 10 Brooks DeBar 19:54.8
98 Jacob Clegg 10 Key West HS 19:57.4 95
99 Kasey Wheatley 9 Spruce Creek HS 19:58.7 96
100 Zac Fox 9 St. Joseph Academy 19:59.2 97
101 Larry Rosado 12 Colonial HS 20:03.1 98
102 Matthew Allen 11 Holy Trinity 20:04.0 99
103 Gabriel Miles 11 Rickards HS 20:04.6 100
104 Ismail Allison 12 Florida High School 20:05.7 101
105 Julian Villegas 11 DeSoto County HS 20:05.8
106 Evans Bishop 10 Maclay School 20:05.9 102
107 Hubert Almand V 11 Durant HS 20:06.6 103
108 Eric Pruitt 12 Coffee 20:06.9 104
109 Cesar Maldonado 10 DeSoto County HS 20:07.2
110 Marcos Ramos 11 DeSoto County HS 20:07.7
111 Ezra Kim 10 Windermere Prep 20:08.3 105
112 Dean Shuffield 9 Windermere Prep 20:08.4 106
113 Matthew Herndon 10 Valwood School 20:10.9
114 Jack Fry 11 Suwannee HS 20:10.9 107
115 Robert Sherrill 12 St. Stephens 20:11.6 108
116 Ray Brogli 11 Key West HS 20:11.7 109
117 Jacob horvath 11 Titusville HS 20:14.0 110
118 Timothy Jolicoeur 11 Suwannee HS 20:15.8 111
119 Spencer Lannigan 11 Key West HS 20:17.1 112
120 William Coria 9 Fernandina Beach HS 20:17.6 113
121 Donovan McNeal 11 Lincoln HS 20:17.7 114
122 Ryan Castiglia 11 St. Joseph Academy 20:18.3 115
123 Herman Gunter 12 Suwannee HS 20:18.7 116
124 Carter Young 10 Coffee 20:19.3 117
125 Kelton Blue 10 Arnold HS 20:20.7 118
126 Patrick Russell 9 St. Joseph Academy 20:21.8 119
127 Darion Lopez 11 Pensacola Ca 20:22.2 120
128 Corey Stavres 9 Lincoln HS 20:23.3 121
129 Malik Rhoden 11 Arnold HS 20:24.2 122
130 Aiden Kovich 12 St. Stephens 20:24.8 123
131 Hudson Cain 12 Miami Palmetto HS 20:26.0 124
132 Derek Foos 12 Arnold HS 20:26.7 125
133 John Middleton 12 Pensacola Ca 20:28.8 126
134 Abdeel Rodriguez 9 Braden River HS 20:29.4 127
135 Juan Ocasio 11 Titusville HS 20:30.2 128
136 Noah Sheff 8 Southland Academy 20:31.1
137 Francisco Soriano 11 Titusville HS 20:31.8 129
138 Adrian Solis 9 Braden River HS 20:33.1 130
139 Ethan Black 11 Pensacola Ca 20:33.6 131
140 Olan Dixon 9 Coffee 20:33.7 132
141 Mason Kazebeer 11 Mosley HS 20:34.5 133
142 Trevor Janik 9 Pensacola Ca 20:35.7 134
143 Marcos Tamargo 10 Miami Palmetto HS 20:37.3 135
144 Rudy Giron 12 Colonial HS 20:38.4 136
145 Austin Gray 11 Franklin County HS 20:39.0 137
146 Jackson Conner 10 St. Stephens 20:40.9
147 Luke Phommachanh 10 St. Stephens 20:41.7
148 William Hess 12 Arnold HS 20:41.8 138
149 Aiden Maroney 10 Durant HS 20:43.2 139
150 Lucca Garrison 8 Rickards HS 20:46.2 140
151 Jack Riggs 10 Holy Trinity 20:46.9 141
152 Marcelo Owens 9 Pensacola Ca 20:47.1 142
153 Steven Marrero 10 Colonial HS 20:47.3 143
154 Gabriel Feustel 11 Suwannee HS 20:48.2 144
155 Seth Suvak 11 Colonial HS 20:49.3 145
156 Angelo Leisure 11 Durant HS 20:50.8
157 William Gerber 10 Valdosta Hig 20:51.9 146
158 Kyle Willis 11 Jensen Beach HS 20:54.2 147
159 Brian Kim 12 Spruce Creek HS 20:54.6 148
160 Ian McCormick 11 Pensacola Ca 20:56.2 149
161 Tyler Guthrie 11 Mosley HS 20:56.3 150
162 Jayden Farmer 11 Florida High School 20:57.6 151
163 Logan Tribou 9 Fernandina Beach HS 20:58.7 152
164 Hank Twietmeyer 12 Crestview HS 21:00.5 153
165 Isaiah Matej Rodrigues 11 Braden River HS 21:02.7 154
166 Thomas Whitehouse 11 St. Joseph Academy 21:02.8 155
167 Maverick Strot 11 Braden River HS 21:03.3 156
168 Hunter Stanley 8 Florida High School 21:03.5 157
169 Brantley Gibson 9 Rickards HS 21:04.0 158
170 Hunter King 12 Alonso HS 21:08.1 159
171 Jonah Wegner 10 Suwannee HS 21:08.8 160
172 Caleb Parker 10 Rickards HS 21:09.1 161
173 Dillon Williams 9 Maclay School 21:11.7 162
174 Garrett Mancil 11 Coffee 21:13.0
175 Samuel Lord 10 Suwannee HS 21:14.0 163
176 Mark Hayes 12 Mosley HS 21:14.9 164
177 Nathan Wallis 12 Braden River HS 21:15.3 165
178 Nicolas Gonzalez 11 Key West HS 21:15.8 166
179 Caleb Phillips 11 Titusville HS 21:16.5 167
180 Jackson Budd 12 Fletcher HS 21:17.8
181 Jayden Williams 10 Windermere Prep 21:19.1 168
182 Adam Wilking 9 Fernandina Beach HS 21:22.1 169
183 Marcus Alexander 10 Miami Palmetto HS 21:27.1
184 Reece Juno 8 Franklin County HS 21:27.3 170
185 Matthew Kinkead 12 St. Stephens 21:28.6
186 Stone Foster 11 Maclay School 21:31.0 171
187 Logan Brown 8 Trinity Chri 21:32.3 172
188 Daniel Salvaggio 9 Pensacola Ca 21:33.5
189 Eli Mears 10 Maclay School 21:34.9 173
190 Sutherland Harper 10 Jensen Beach HS 21:35.6 174
191 Leo Galarza 12 Coffee 21:39.4
192 Dolan Marcelonis 11 Pensacola Ca 21:41.4
193 Khoa Tran 11 Colonial HS 21:42.6 175
194 Sam Williams 11 Crestview HS 21:43.4 176
195 Dean Cobb 10 Spruce Creek HS 21:44.8
196 Tristan Thomas 12 Titusville HS 21:47.1
197 Thomas Finn 11 Braden River HS 21:47.2
198 Tyler Turner 11 North Florid 21:47.5 177
199 Cam McClellan 12 Rickards HS 21:48.1 178
200 Mason Ritenaur 9 Durant HS 21:48.3
201 Ben Wiggins 12 Marianna HS 21:48.9 179
202 David Blankinship 12 Braden River HS 21:49.0
203 Joshua Krispin 12 Valdosta Hig 21:53.4 180
204 Jack Matthews 9 Maclay School 21:54.2 181
205 Conner Scott 8 Trinity Chri 21:54.8 182
206 Ethan Blue 11 Arnold HS 21:55.9 183
207 Mark Register 9 Riverview HS 21:56.4
208 Gray Torbert 12 Southland Academy 21:58.1
209 Jacob Littleton 11 Suwannee HS 21:58.2
210 Zaid Barrera 11 Colonial HS 21:59.1
211 Burnis Williams 9 Valdosta Hig 21:59.9 184
212 Noah Lee 12 Arnold HS 22:00.3 185
213 Cassidy Werder 9 Holy Trinity 22:05.2 186
214 Damian Delatorre 12 Braden River HS 22:08.5
215 Oakley Kenens 10 Arnold HS 22:09.0
216 Drew Barefield 12 Crestview HS 22:19.2 187
217 Elijah Pollack 9 Mosley HS 22:19.7 188
218 Ian Durocher 10 Florida High School 22:27.6 189
219 Dylan Ferguson 10 Lincoln HS 22:28.1 190
220 Gilberto Espeso 10 Colonial HS 22:30.9
221 Ethan Cumbaa 9 Mosley HS 22:32.7 191
222 Kaleb Cassel 9 Mosley HS 22:37.0
223 Rilly Hammonds 11 Arnold HS 22:40.7
224 Fermin Hormechea 9 Miami Palmetto HS 22:41.3
225 Kaden Walker 9 West Orange HS 22:43.1
226 Ryan Weiner 12 Spruce Creek HS 22:43.3
227 Jaylen Noble 11 West Orange HS 22:43.8
228 Colin Mach 9 West Orange HS 22:44.8
229 Bryce Broga 9 Florida High School 22:53.1 192
230 Reneiro Irizarry 12 Colonial HS 22:57.5
231 Tommy Bush 9 Marianna HS 22:58.5 193
232 Zachary Wynn 11 North Florid 22:59.5 194
233 Landon Jackson 11 Valdosta Hig 23:05.5 195
234 Caleb Olan 7 Trinity Chri 23:07.9 196
235 Montgomery Fann 9 Valdosta Hig 23:12.7
236 Zackery Gunderson 7 Holy Trinity 23:12.7 197
237 Elijah Krakoff 9 Jensen Beach HS 23:13.6
238 Tal Egosi 10 Brooks DeBar 23:14.4
239 Ryan Lawrence 11 St. Joseph Academy 23:15.9
240 Hayden Coggins 10 Valdosta Hig 23:21.5
241 Liam McAbee 11 Maclay School 23:24.4 198
242 Edward Bryant 10 Crestview HS 23:26.1 199
243 Raymond Maldonado 12 Spruce Creek HS 23:29.2
244 Finley Werder 7 Holy Trinity 23:40.5 200
245 William Carrel 10 Marianna HS 23:47.3 201
246 Sergio Flores 12 Brooks DeBar 23:52.2
247 Davis Monteiro 10 Arnold HS 23:56.8
248 Keyan Rutherford 9 Mosley HS 24:05.9
249 Stanley Walker III 11 Rickards HS 24:09.8 202
250 Lee Graft 8 Southland Academy 24:10.2
251 Michael Square 10 Franklin County HS 24:16.1 203
252 Cyrus Jansen 9 Marianna HS 24:19.2 204
253 Thomas McHenry 7 Holy Trinity 24:26.0 205
254 Christian LeRoux 11 Suwannee HS 24:28.8
255 Levi Bilbo 12 Franklin County HS 24:33.1 206
256 Ryan Brunorio 9 Riverview HS 24:34.8
257 William Hagan 12 Mosley HS 24:46.9
258 Ethan Zerby 9 Riverview HS 24:48.2
259 Keaton White 7 Holy Trinity 24:55.0 207
260 Alex Itzkovitz 10 Franklin County HS 24:57.1 208
261 Jorge Soto 11 Suwannee HS 25:46.6
262 Daveontae Dickey 9 Rickards HS 25:59.6
263 Hayes Perry 9 Valwood School 25:59.8
264 Ayden Pearson 12 Franklin County HS 26:02.5 209
265 Alexander Silva 8 Rickards HS 26:02.9
266 Josiah Friddle 7 Franklin County HS 26:13.7 210
267 Jai Allen 10 Riverview HS 26:33.7
268 Griffin Romuald 9 Lincoln HS 27:31.8 211
269 Christopher Gable 10 Marianna HS 27:41.5 212
270 Joshua Williams 10 Holy Trinity 28:09.0
271 Camden Methvin 8 North Florid 30:08.8 213
272 Ignacio Gutierrez 10 St. Brendan HS 31:00.9 214
273 Jon McCoy 12 Lincoln HS 31:46.6 215
274 John Copsey 12 Mosley HS 33:38.1
275 Jacob Locke 10 Marianna HS 37:09.1 216
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 DeSoto County HS 196 34 39 40 41 42 56 70
Total Time: 1:34:16.80
Average: 18:51.36
2 Miami Palmetto HS 213 4 17 32 72 88 124 135
Total Time: 1:33:36.60
Average: 18:43.32
3 Alonso HS 213 3 24 51 57 78 159
Total Time: 1:34:09.90
Average: 18:49.98
4 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 238 5 37 60 65 71 108 123
Total Time: 1:34:48.10
Average: 18:57.62
5 Edgewater HS 247 18 21 63 69 76 82 83
Total Time: 1:35:16.20
Average: 19:03.24
6 Durant HS 260 10 33 49 81 87 103 139
Total Time: 1:35:05.70
Average: 19:01.14
7 Coffee 262 1 25 46 86 104 117 132
Total Time: 1:34:31.40
Average: 18:54.28
8 Spruce Creek HS 269 7 23 62 84 93 96 148
Total Time: 1:35:04.40
Average: 19:00.88
9 Key West HS 286 14 16 52 95 109 112 166
Total Time: 1:35:41.30
Average: 19:08.26
10 Jensen Beach HS 288 28 38 66 67 89 147 174
Total Time: 1:36:11.90
Average: 19:14.38
11 Fernandina Beach HS 307 11 12 19 113 152 169
Total Time: 1:35:09.20
Average: 19:01.84
12 St. Joseph Academy 332 8 53 59 97 115 119 155
Total Time: 1:36:36.10
Average: 19:19.22
13 St. Brendan HS 336 6 22 44 50 214
Total Time: 1:45:14.00
Average: 21:02.80
14 Trinity Christian Academy 346 20 45 48 61 172 182 196
Total Time: 1:37:34.30
Average: 19:30.86
15 Gulliver Prep HS 346 54 64 74 75 79
Total Time: 1:37:50.00
Average: 19:34.00
16 Windermere Prep 368 29 43 85 105 106 168
Total Time: 1:37:40.00
Average: 19:32.00
17 Titusville HS 396 13 55 90 110 128 129 167
Total Time: 1:37:58.40
Average: 19:35.68
18 Colonial HS 487 30 80 98 136 143 145 175
Total Time: 1:39:48.90
Average: 19:57.78
19 Suwannee HS 505 27 107 111 116 144 160 163
Total Time: 1:40:04.90
Average: 20:00.98
20 Mosley HS 509 26 36 133 150 164 188 191
Total Time: 1:40:02.90
Average: 20:00.58
21 Braden River HS 512 9 92 127 130 154 156 165
Total Time: 1:39:39.20
Average: 19:55.84
22 Arnold HS 518 15 118 122 125 138 183 185
Total Time: 1:40:01.10
Average: 20:00.22
23 Valdosta High School 518 47 68 77 146 180 184 195
Total Time: 1:41:09.70
Average: 20:13.94
24 Pensacola Catholic HS 584 73 120 126 131 134 142 149
Total Time: 1:41:35.50
Average: 20:19.10
25 Rickards HS 590 31 100 140 158 161 178 202
Total Time: 1:41:38.70
Average: 20:19.74
26 Florida High School 633 35 101 151 157 189 192
Total Time: 1:43:17.60
Average: 20:39.52
27 Crestview HS 668 58 94 153 176 187 199
Total Time: 1:44:19.80
Average: 20:51.96
28 North Florida Christian 677 2 91 177 194 213
Total Time: 1:51:45.10
Average: 22:21.02
29 Maclay School 789 102 162 171 173 181 198
Total Time: 1:46:17.70
Average: 21:15.54
30 Holy Trinity Academy 823 99 141 186 197 200 205 207
Total Time: 1:49:49.30
Average: 21:57.86
31 Lincoln HS 851 114 121 190 211 215
Total Time: 2:02:27.50
Average: 24:29.50
32 Franklin County HS 924 137 170 203 206 208 209 210
Total Time: 1:55:52.60
Average: 23:10.52
33 Marianna HS 989 179 193 201 204 212 216
Total Time: 2:00:35.40
Average: 24:07.08
Event 6 Boys 5k CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Edgar Laureano 12 Estero HS 17:57.7 1
2 Shawn Williams 10 Mandarin HS 18:05.1 2
3 Owen Darfler 11 Fleming Island HS 18:18.7 3
4 Joey Moore 12 Niceville HS 18:37.3 4
5 Ronan Bozeman 9 Fleming Island HS 18:40.0 5
6 William Jetton 9 Niceville HS 18:44.7 6
7 Nick Serrano 10 St. Thomas A 18:52.9 7
8 Ian Masterson 10 Niceville HS 18:54.6 8
9 Brandon Adams 12 Estero HS 18:54.9 9
10 Tanner Krebsbach 11 Niceville HS 18:55.8 10
11 Kyle Shannon 11 Fleming Island HS 18:57.0 11
12 Cooper Barton 12 Pace HS 18:57.1 12
13 Kamryn Duquesnay 10 St. Thomas A 18:59.6 13
14 Jacob Wellons 7 Lake Highlan 19:00.4 14
15 Riley Reiter 11 Estero HS 19:06.1 15
16 Kai Miyamoto 10 St. Thomas A 19:08.1 16
17 Martin Goodwin 9 St. Thomas A 19:08.9 17
18 Bryce Gottschalk 12 Lake Highlan 19:10.2 18
19 Glenn Bruce 10 Niceville HS 19:11.1 19
20 Joshua Rabold 12 Pace HS 19:12.0 20
21 Patrick Roughneen 9 Niceville HS 19:13.0 21
22 Jack Morrison 10 Niceville HS 19:20.1 22
23 Jackson Hamilton 12 Niceville HS 19:25.3
24 Moses Jaffa 9 Mandarin HS 19:26.9 23
25 Danari Adriano 9 St. Thomas A 19:27.7 24
26 Marshall Rebar 11 Lake Highlan 19:28.3 25
27 Quinton Burkett 11 St. Thomas A 19:28.5 26
28 Asher Rask 10 Niceville HS 19:28.6
29 Tony Guillen 10 Chiles HS 19:31.9 27
30 Rio Ravanzo 9 St. Thomas A 19:37.9 28
31 Nicholas Costantino 11 Mitchell HS 19:40.3
32 Joseph Fagundes 9 Niceville HS 19:41.8
33 Keegan Emanuel 9 Fleming Island HS 19:42.1 29
34 Cameron Foles 11 Pace HS 19:42.6 30
35 Mark Mestre 11 Lake Highlan 19:43.5 31
36 Malcolm McGinnis 10 Lincoln HS 19:44.7 32
37 Owen Slack 9 Fleming Island HS 19:45.5 33
38 Kane McAgy 12 Lake Highlan 19:49.3 34
39 Ethan Parker 12 Niceville HS 19:50.0
40 Nicholas Scott 11 Pace HS 19:52.6 35
41 Alex Johnson 10 Niceville HS 19:53.9
42 Colin Colfer 10 Niceville HS 19:56.8
43 Jefferson Hawkins 10 Niceville HS 19:58.3
44 Jadyn Hird 10 Niceville HS 19:58.4
45 Matheus Braga 10 Bishop Kenny HS 19:59.2
46 Righton Rivers 8 Landmark Chr 20:01.1 36
47 Andrew Prysock 12 Landmark Chr 20:03.2 37
48 Bryce Wathen 11 Estero HS 20:03.7 38
49 Matthew Seale 11 Bishop Kenny HS 20:07.6
50 Colin Dunphy 9 Chiles HS 20:08.5 39
51 Garrett Duncan 9 Lake Highlan 20:09.1 40
52 Ayden Castillo 9 St. Thomas A 20:10.0
53 Carlos Taborn 9 Estero HS 20:11.5 41
54 Cole Sample 10 Pace HS 20:13.3 42
55 Ben Middleton 9 Chiles HS 20:14.1 43
56 Joshua Nelson 10 Titusville HS 20:15.3
57 nathan Morris 9 Chiles HS 20:17.2 44
58 John Tyler Kinney 10 St. Thomas A 20:19.3
59 Bode Klassen 7 Bolles HS 20:21.5 45
60 Roger Morales 9 St. Thomas A 20:22.5
61 Anthony Rosales 12 Mitchell HS 20:26.4
62 Luke Stenson 7 Bolles HS 20:27.8 46
63 Ewan Duey 11 Chiles HS 20:28.3 47
64 Nico Adair 10 Mandarin HS 20:29.0 48
65 Zakeric Whitehead 11 Leon HS 20:30.2
66 Christopher Aidan Hender 6 Bolles HS 20:31.9 49
67 Freeman Kellam 11 Stanton Prep 20:40.4
68 Jaden Thompson 10 Pace HS 20:45.2 50
69 Aiden Wood 8 Pace HS 20:47.4 51
70 Thomas Hebert 10 Mandarin HS 20:48.9 52
71 Daniel Luca 9 Ransom Everg 20:49.1
72 Cameron Giffin 12 Lake Highlan 20:50.2 53
73 Benjamin Thomas 6 Bolles HS 20:53.1 54
74 Caleb Schaefer 9 Leon HS 20:54.9
75 Matthew Wade 12 Mandarin HS 20:55.3 55
76 Andrew Toupin 10 Mandarin HS 20:56.1 56
77 Lee Berry 12 Bishop Kenny HS 20:59.6
78 Riley Jones 9 Titusville HS 21:06.6
79 John Fontejon 12 Niceville HS 21:07.9
80 Jack Kalmus 10 Fleming Island HS 21:10.6 57
81 Cormac Kimberly 9 Bolles HS 21:11.4 58
82 Amir Aboroomi 10 Wharton HS 21:12.0 59
83 Fortune Ajuh 12 Seffner Chri 21:13.2
84 Christopher Dowdy 11 Lake Highlan 21:13.5
85 Karim Zaghloul 11 Spruce Creek HS 21:14.8
86 Carlos Macedo 9 Leon HS 21:17.4
87 Preston Line 9 Lake Highlan 21:25.7
88 Logan Gendron 10 Mitchell HS 21:26.7
89 Gio Rosa 12 Bishop Kenny HS 21:30.3
90 Joseph Garner 9 Chiles HS 21:30.4 60
91 Brayden White 9 Pace HS 21:30.4
92 Rogelio Munoz-Franco 9 Ransom Everg 21:38.5
93 Thomas Baughman 10 Chiles HS 21:39.0 61
94 Kevin Tran 11 Wharton HS 21:44.2 62
95 Haris Sheikh 12 Mandarin HS 21:47.2 63
96 Connor Murphy 10 Mandarin HS 21:47.8
97 Daniel Schwartz 10 Wharton HS 21:50.5 64
98 Jonah Moorhouse 10 Mandarin HS 21:51.4
99 Spencer Barton 10 Pace HS 21:52.5
100 Dominik Grande 6 Trinity Chri 21:58.2
101 Patrick Dalton 10 Mandarin HS 21:59.2
102 Dylan Gorman 9 Wakulla HS 22:04.6 65
103 Sam March 10 St. Francis 22:06.1 66
104 Brady Hopkins 12 Wharton HS 22:09.7 67
105 Gabe Clewis 10 Wakulla Chri 22:13.2
106 Tollam Stephens 11 Landmark Chr 22:13.5 68
107 Elan Wygodski 9 Lincoln HS 22:14.4 69
108 Ethan Stinnett 9 Wharton HS 22:16.8 70
109 Garrett Mckenzie 9 Wakulla Chri 22:17.0
110 Mac Boren 12 Lake Highlan 22:18.0
111 Logan Spratt 11 Titusville HS 22:20.2
112 Kledi Vata 10 Mandarin HS 22:24.3
113 Josh Truong 10 Landmark Chr 22:31.9 71
114 Matthew DiCairano 12 St. Francis 22:38.6 72
115 George Hatch 10 Landmark Chr 22:40.6 73
116 Aaron Holtz 11 Ransom Everg 23:18.6
117 Colby Conley 9 Wakulla Chri 23:21.4
118 Elijah Nicholson 9 Lincoln HS 23:22.1 74
119 Dylan Prysock 11 Landmark Chr 23:30.1 75
120 Martin Jaramillo 10 Ransom Everg 23:30.1
121 Jeremy Roberts 9 Lincoln HS 23:30.2 76
122 Leonardo Pereira 12 Brooks DeBar 23:53.0 77
123 Josh Bentley 9 Wakulla HS 23:53.8 78
124 John Pell 11 Wakulla HS 23:54.0 79
125 Nick DiCairano 10 St. Francis 24:00.2 80
126 Omoremi Parker 12 Brooks DeBar 24:02.9 81
127 Kyle Straight 11 Stanton Prep 24:21.9
128 Adam Eadens 9 Titusville HS 24:22.9
129 Jordan Dougherty 9 Lincoln HS 24:25.7 82
130 Owen Simmons 10 St. Francis 24:29.5 83
131 Amari Moreland 11 Lincoln HS 24:43.9 84
132 Tommy Tickle 7 Trinity Chri 24:47.5
133 Myles Davis 9 Lincoln HS 25:13.0 85
134 Connor Dailey 11 St. Francis 25:44.3 86
135 Noah White 12 Brooks DeBar 25:53.0 87
136 Joe Palmer 11 Chiles HS 25:55.3
137 Luke Harden 9 Wakulla HS 25:56.3 88
138 Nathan Behrens 10 Wakulla HS 25:58.1 89
139 Ivory Maxwell 9 Mandarin HS 26:01.2
140 Shombay Butler 9 Lincoln HS 26:02.3
141 Nick Porcelli 11 Brooks DeBar 26:29.1 90
142 Sebastian Cole 9 Wakulla HS 26:36.4 91
143 Jenson Lowdermilk 10 Wharton HS 26:55.9 92
144 Jake Embry 11 Brooks DeBar 27:22.3 93
145 Jerry Bowman 9 Lincoln HS 27:50.9
146 Logan Dubs 11 Brooks DeBar 27:58.0 94
147 Ashton Thompson 12 Mitchell HS 28:27.4
148 Andrew Lourcey 12 Wakulla HS 28:31.4 95
149 Andrew Heavener 8 Trinity Chri 29:18.2
150 Ethan Dubs 11 Brooks DeBar 29:56.8 96
151 Austin Westberry 6 Trinity Chri 30:22.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Niceville HS 47 4 6 8 10 19 21 22
Total Time: 1:34:23.50
Average: 18:52.70
2 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 77 7 13 16 17 24 26 28
Total Time: 1:35:37.20
Average: 19:07.44
3 Fleming Island HS 81 3 5 11 29 33 57
Total Time: 1:35:23.30
Average: 19:04.66
4 Estero HS 104 1 9 15 38 41
Total Time: 1:36:13.90
Average: 19:14.78
5 Lake Highland Prep HS 122 14 18 25 31 34 40 53
Total Time: 1:37:11.70
Average: 19:26.34
6 Pace HS 139 12 20 30 35 42 50 51
Total Time: 1:37:57.61
Average: 19:35.52
7 Mandarin HS 180 2 23 48 52 55 56 63
Total Time: 1:39:45.20
Average: 19:57.04
8 Chiles HS 200 27 39 43 44 47 60 61
Total Time: 1:40:40.00
Average: 20:08.00
9 Bolles HS 252 45 46 49 54 58
Total Time: 1:43:25.70
Average: 20:41.14
10 Landmark Christian School 285 36 37 68 71 73 75
Total Time: 1:47:30.30
Average: 21:30.06
11 Wharton HS 322 59 62 64 67 70 92
Total Time: 1:49:13.20
Average: 21:50.64
12 Lincoln HS 333 32 69 74 76 82 84 85
Total Time: 1:53:17.11
Average: 22:39.42
13 St. Francis Catholic HS 387 66 72 80 83 86
Total Time: 1:58:58.70
Average: 23:47.74
14 Wakulla HS 399 65 78 79 88 89 91 95
Total Time: 2:01:46.80
Average: 24:21.36
15 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia 428 77 81 87 90 93 94 96
Total Time: 2:07:40.30
Average: 25:32.06
Event 5 Girls 5k CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bethany Bradshaw 12 Mitchell HS 21:33.0
2 Turner Guerard 8 Landmark Chr 21:49.9
3 Eleny Hobbs 9 Niceville HS 22:27.7 1
4 Kate Hurtado 10 Niceville HS 22:47.3 2
5 Elle Wise 10 Niceville HS 22:56.0 3
6 Nia Madrigal 10 Niceville HS 22:58.7 4
7 Veronica Roca 9 Niceville HS 22:59.5 5
8 Zoe Perez 11 Estero HS 23:06.0 6
9 Olivia Lea 11 Niceville HS 23:10.8 7
10 Rilee Conner 10 St. Thomas A 23:16.9 8
11 Brooke Lewis 10 Niceville HS 23:25.7 9
12 Kristian Prather 8 Landmark Chr 23:26.4
13 Katelyn Thompson 9 Fleming Island HS 23:40.0 10
14 Chaya Scharf 11 Niceville HS 24:01.5
15 Allison Ochoa 10 Chiles HS 24:05.4 11
16 Valentina Garcia 11 St. Brendan HS 24:05.7 12
17 Anett Calispa 9 St. Brendan HS 24:08.8 13
18 Evelyn Schutt 9 Niceville HS 24:14.4
19 Anjali Morris 10 Episcopal Sc 24:23.2 14
20 Calle Akehurst 10 Estero HS 24:23.3 15
21 Madison Milone 11 Fleming Island HS 24:25.1 16
22 Hannah Flynn 10 Chiles HS 24:25.2 17
23 Amanda Mena 10 St. Brendan HS 24:26.7 18
24 Raina Crawford 10 Chiles HS 24:28.3 19
25 Camila Miret 10 St. Brendan HS 24:29.3 20
26 Emily Reid 11 Niceville HS 24:34.0
27 Sydney Freed 10 Episcopal Sc 24:37.6 21
28 Amelia Haynes 10 Episcopal Sc 24:37.8 22
29 Ava Phillips 10 Niceville HS 24:44.9
30 Rebeca Stacy 10 St. Brendan HS 24:47.4 23
31 Abigail House 10 Episcopal Sc 24:48.1 24
32 Elliott Baker 10 Fleming Island HS 24:49.7 25
33 Amelia Anderson 12 Episcopal Sc 24:50.1 26
34 Shealyn Barbuto 12 Fleming Island HS 24:51.7 27
35 Emily Drake 9 Episcopal Sc 24:54.6 28
36 Madelyn Thompson 9 Fleming Island HS 24:55.0 29
37 Carina Bailly 10 St. Brendan HS 24:57.1 30
38 Alexis Taylor 12 Fleming Island HS 24:58.5 31
39 Ashley Mojica 12 Mandarin HS 25:00.0 32
40 Chloe Goldstein 11 Pine Crest HS 25:00.8
41 Brielle Lebrun 10 Pace HS 25:06.4 33
42 Claudia Klejc 11 Mandarin HS 25:13.9 34
43 Hannah Singletary 12 Wharton HS 25:20.8
44 Grace Hickey 10 Niceville HS 25:38.0
45 Isabella Wright 11 Episcopal Sc 25:47.1 35
46 Caroline Carbonara 10 Stanton Prep 25:52.7
47 Anna Butler 12 Landmark Chr 25:59.9
48 Malia Neville 10 St. Thomas A 26:00.8 36
49 Alaina Case 11 Episcopal Sc 26:01.8
50 Sara Edgar 12 Bishop Kenny HS 26:07.9
51 Drew Dillion 9 Mandarin HS 26:09.0 37
52 Anna Bonini 11 Estero HS 26:09.8 38
53 Ashlyn Lacey 12 Mandarin HS 26:20.5 39
54 Fiona Hodge 10 Niceville HS 26:23.1
55 Deva Ikier 10 Pace HS 26:24.6 40
56 Kylie Snow 12 Pace HS 26:26.6 41
57 Caterina Quintero 10 St. Thomas A 26:40.0 42
58 Andrea Avila 9 St. Brendan HS 26:41.0 43
59 Emily Leeper 9 Episcopal Sc 26:41.7
60 Lauren Moore 12 Chiles HS 26:53.9 44
61 Abby Beaver 11 Episcopal Sc 26:54.3
62 Bailey Foles 9 Pace HS 26:54.4 45
63 Zoie Hill 12 Wakulla HS 26:55.6 46
64 Jordan Olitsky 9 Estero HS 26:58.1 47
65 Kairen Vivas 10 St. Brendan HS 27:00.3
66 Kaylee Gehrke 11 Pace HS 27:01.7 48
67 Lucy Brodeur 9 Estero HS 27:05.5 49
68 Lilly Weiss 9 Pine Crest HS 27:14.7
69 Laney Grubbs 11 Wakulla Chri 27:18.2
70 Marian Quqish 10 Mandarin HS 27:19.0 50
71 Lindsay Allen 12 Pace HS 27:27.3 51
72 Christine Garcia 10 St. Thomas A 27:28.3 52
73 Dorothy Handmaker 9 Mandarin HS 27:30.2 53
74 Julia D'Arienzo 9 Episcopal Sc 27:36.6
75 Ellie Jaffa 11 Mandarin HS 27:40.1 54
76 Joyful Linder 9 Lincoln HS 27:41.0
77 Leila Gonzalez 11 St. Brendan HS 27:41.4
78 Leslie Cantos 12 Wharton HS 27:43.0
79 Emily Keebler 10 Pace HS 27:50.2 55
80 Sophia Harris 9 Chiles HS 27:51.4 56
81 Lilly McCarthy 9 Pine Crest HS 27:51.5
82 Caroline Nolan 11 St. Thomas A 27:56.2 57
83 Chloe Heynen 10 St. Thomas A 27:58.8 58
84 Lauren Kaldor 12 Bishop Kenny HS 28:02.3
85 Andrea Jinesta 9 St. Brendan HS 28:04.2
86 Emily Rossello 11 Mandarin HS 28:04.8
87 Vason Lyerly 12 Episcopal Sc 28:07.6
88 Andrea Andino 10 St. Brendan HS 28:09.1
89 Ana Quintero 10 St. Brendan HS 28:11.8
90 Stephanie Zawadzki 10 St. Brendan HS 28:12.3
91 Rachel Fernandez 10 St. Brendan HS 28:13.2
92 Anna Sweitzer 10 Landmark Chr 28:14.4
93 Carley Salazar 11 St. Thomas A 28:15.2 59
94 Fionna Caraballo 9 St. Brendan HS 28:32.9
95 Katelynn Nelesen 10 Estero HS 28:38.5 60
96 Madison Marrero 9 St. Thomas A 28:45.2
97 Marisol Pacheco 12 Stanton Prep 28:54.1
98 Katelyn Badtke 10 Pace HS 29:02.8
99 Rylee Fowler 9 Lincoln HS 29:08.9
100 Alston Rachels 11 Episcopal Sc 29:30.8
101 Aubrey Welty 12 Pace HS 29:39.4
102 Emily Spinning 11 Episcopal Sc 29:58.6
103 Lucy Williams 10 Episcopal Sc 30:06.4
104 Madison Restrepo 11 St. Brendan HS 30:24.7
105 Mary Maxwell 10 Chiles HS 30:52.3 61
106 Grace Turner 12 Bishop Kenny HS 31:08.0
107 Gracie Bruce 12 Wakulla HS 31:23.0 62
108 Olivia Domenche 10 Wakulla HS 31:24.2 63
109 Alia Jernigan 10 Wakulla HS 31:24.2 64
110 Emily Steele 10 Wakulla HS 32:34.9 65
111 Destini Morris 10 Niceville HS 32:37.1
112 Frances Olivia Heikes 9 St. Thomas A 32:43.8
113 Ana Stephens 11 Brooks DeBar 33:02.0 66
114 Avery Kaufman 11 Pine Crest HS 33:16.7
115 Abigail Hogan 10 Wakulla HS 33:34.9 67
116 Sarah Hayes 9 St. Francis 33:53.8
117 Riley Bradford 9 Lincoln HS 34:07.9
118 Lacey Taylor 12 Bishop Kenny HS 34:29.5
119 Daisia Jackson 10 Brooks DeBar 34:39.9 68
120 Alexandra Harden 12 Wakulla HS 35:40.4 69
121 Naomi Rappaport 10 Brooks DeBar 35:54.9 70
122 Shalie Mendelsohn 12 Brooks DeBar 37:00.2 71
123 Analise Bracci 12 Wakulla HS 37:57.7
124 MacKenzie Trobaugh 10 Episcopal Sc 39:02.1
125 Kadence Mosley 9 Wakulla HS 39:16.3
126 Sarah Atkin 11 Brooks DeBar 43:07.9 72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Niceville HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9
Total Time: 1:54:09.20
Average: 22:49.84
2 St. Brendan HS 86 12 13 18 20 23 30 43
Total Time: 2:01:57.90
Average: 24:23.58
3 Episcopal School of Jacks 107 14 21 22 24 26 28 35
Total Time: 2:03:16.80
Average: 24:39.36
4 Fleming Island HS 107 10 16 25 27 29 31
Total Time: 2:02:41.50
Average: 24:32.30
5 Chiles HS 147 11 17 19 44 56 61
Total Time: 2:07:44.20
Average: 25:32.84
6 Estero HS 155 6 15 38 47 49 60
Total Time: 2:07:42.70
Average: 25:32.54
7 Mandarin HS 192 32 34 37 39 50 53 54
Total Time: 2:10:02.40
Average: 26:00.48
8 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 195 8 36 42 52 57 58 59
Total Time: 2:11:22.20
Average: 26:16.44
9 Pace HS 207 33 40 41 45 48 51 55
Total Time: 2:11:53.70
Average: 26:22.74
10 Wakulla HS 300 46 62 63 64 65 67 69
Total Time: 2:33:41.90
Average: 30:44.38
11 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia 347 66 68 70 71 72
Total Time: 3:03:44.90
Average: 36:44.98
Event 4 Boys 3k CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Patrick Koon 8 Falcon Track Club 9:53.1 1
2 Jackson Rowe 8 Mustangs 10:27.2 2
3 Dawson Isbell 8 Ruckel Middl 10:29.9 3
4 Alex Buena 8 Gcu Elite Racing 10:33.7 4
5 Nicolas Waddell 8 Unattached 10:35.1
6 Seamus Hodge 8 Ruckel Middl 10:41.5 5
7 Justin Greenwood 8 Falcon Track Club 10:43.8 6
8 Will Springer 8 Holy Comfort 10:45.4 7
9 Noah Deem 7 Community Le 10:46.7 8
10 Jonah Berry 8 Gcu Elite Racing 10:48.9 9
11 Camden Roberts 8 Gcu Elite Racing 10:49.7 10
12 Tobias Siren 8 Ruckel Middl 10:55.4 11
13 Deacon Avery 6 Ruckel Middl 10:55.5 12
14 Nate Meissner 7 Ruckel Middl 10:56.0 13
15 Matthew Wilbourn 8 Holy Comfort 11:00.1 14
16 Enijah Thomas 8 Falcon Track Club 11:01.6 15
17 Jack Jones 6 Ruckel Middl 11:03.5 16
18 Adrian Richie 8 Rampello K-8 School 11:03.5 17
19 Andrew Hofman 7 Gcu Elite Racing 11:03.7 18
20 Connor Pugh 8 Ruckel Middl 11:04.9 19
21 Drayden Reams Unattached 11:06.8
22 Zander Querns 8 Ruckel Middl 11:07.0
23 Ranceeson Grace 8 Falcon Track Club 11:07.2 20
24 Josh Harrigan 8 Unattached 11:09.1
25 Rollins Miller 7 Maclay School 11:11.8 21
26 Jackson Hamman 7 Ruckel Middl 11:15.6
27 TaQuan Townsend 8 Gcu Elite Racing 11:24.1 22
28 Will Winsor 8 Holy Comfort 11:30.0 23
29 Henry Fernandez 7 Holy Comfort 11:34.8 24
30 Caden Powell 7 Ruckel Middl 11:39.6
31 Keno Rivers 8 Falcon Track Club 11:40.6 25
32 Mason Threet 6 Ruckel Middl 11:41.4
33 Jonathan Kiros 14 Unattached 11:42.5
34 Talon Higgs 8 Ruckel Middl 11:43.7
35 Joshua Osborne 8 Falcon Track Club 11:47.9 26
36 Neal Porter 7 Mustangs 11:52.0 27
37 Barnes Ray 7 Maclay School 11:52.5 28
38 Jackson Olson 6 Ruckel Middl 11:52.5
39 Hayne Miller 7 Maclay School 11:55.8 29
40 Aiden Merritt 8 Holy Comfort 11:58.1 30
41 Nate Hinton 8 Community Le 11:58.8 31
42 Andrew Richie 8 Rampello K-8 School 11:59.4 32
43 Grant Wheeler 8 Ruckel Middl 11:59.5
44 Matthew Beattie 6 Ruckel Middl 12:01.6
45 Davis Malone 7 Holy Comfort 12:03.5 33
46 Ty Halle 6 Ruckel Middl 12:04.8
47 Cooper Cantrell 7 Gcu Elite Racing 12:05.6 34
48 Jack Manausa 7 Holy Comfort 12:08.1 35
49 Noah Espinoza 6 Ruckel Middl 12:08.5
50 William Anderson 8 Seffner Chri 12:10.0 36
51 Jhedial Alvarenga 8 Saint Mary C 12:17.6 37
52 Xavier Neff 7 Rampello K-8 School 12:18.5 38
53 Casey Claassen 6 Seffner Chri 12:20.4 39
54 Charles Rust 8 Maclay School 12:21.8 40
55 Marc Campbell 7 Maclay School 12:22.8 41
56 Henry Miller 8 Rampello K-8 School 12:24.6 42
57 Tyler Daniell 7 Saint Mary C 12:25.9 43
58 Manuel Nunez 8 Ruckel Middl 12:31.0
59 Carter Phillips 6 Ruckel Middl 12:31.9
60 Tanner Westover 8 Belmont Acad 12:32.9 44
61 Ethan Burnett 6 Valwood School 12:38.3
62 Owen Bigelow 8 Rampello K-8 School 12:40.8 45
63 Julian Martino 6 Rampello K-8 School 12:45.1 46
64 Ayden Campbell 8 Ruckel Middl 12:47.6
65 Joshua Lord 6 Seffner Chri 12:47.9 47
66 Michael Paone 7 Saint Mary C 12:49.7 48
67 Reed Fowler 6 Mustangs 12:51.0 49
68 Graham Resavage 6 Holy Comfort 12:51.6
69 Brooks Safley 6 Holy Comfort 12:51.6
70 Gabriel Dunlap 6 Bay Blaze Tr 12:51.9
71 Ra'Shado Arnold 7 Falcon Track Club 12:53.3 50
72 Jared Hopkins 8 Belmont Acad 12:57.9 51
73 Jevryn Biag 9 Saint Mary C 12:58.1 52
74 Drew Green 8 Ruckel Middl 12:58.9
75 Colin Gesch 6 Ruckel Middl 12:59.1
76 Ryan Reed 6 Ruckel Middl 13:02.6
77 Aidan Perry 8 Saint Mary C 13:09.4 53
78 Boyd Tandberg 8 Saint Mary C 13:15.7 54
79 Orrin Scarborough 6 Bay Blaze Tr 13:16.9
80 Dillon Martino 4 Rampello K-8 School 13:17.7 55
81 Henry Lewis 6 Unattached 13:17.8
82 Wesley Clark 8 Valwood School 13:23.4
83 Calvary Votaw 8 Unattached 13:25.6
84 La`Darius Jones 13 Unattached 13:27.0
85 Logan Price 7 Maclay School 13:38.7 56
86 Colby Harden 6 Mustangs 13:41.8 57
87 MacLean Pearson 7 Seffner Chri 14:00.3 58
88 Ryan Tyson 5 Rampello K-8 School 14:00.5
89 Marshal Richardson 10 Saint Mary C 14:09.2 59
90 Owen Clift 7 Ruckel Middl 14:20.4
91 Jowell Gonzalez 5 Saint Mary C 14:24.5
92 Jackson Beener 6 Mustangs 14:33.9 60
93 Graham Marshall 4 Rampello K-8 School 14:35.6
94 Collins Dickson 6 Maclay School 14:37.1 61
95 Matthew Roberts 6 Saint Mary C 14:41.6
96 Josiah Hopkins 6 Belmont Acad 14:48.2 62
97 Colby Tadder 7 Holy Comfort 14:49.2
98 Isaiah Bell 5 Belmont Acad 15:02.8 63
99 Andrew Perry 7 Saint Mary C 15:13.4
100 Timmy Todd 5 Belmont Acad 15:20.4 64
101 Jacolby Laverdure 4 Belmont Acad 15:21.2 65
102 Gabe Manry 6 Maclay School 15:32.3
103 Kadin Carmichael 6 Maclay School 15:51.3
104 Evan Lucier 8 Seffner Chri 15:56.8 66
105 Carson Wenger 8 Seffner Chri 15:59.5 67
106 Connor Grant 5 Maclay School 16:04.7
107 Matthew Borchardt 7 Belmont Acad 16:57.9 68
108 Blake Maxwell 5 Community Le 17:04.9 69
109 Mitchell Pearson 5 Seffner Chri 17:06.1 70
110 Jack Hanneken 5 Saint Mary C 17:09.0
111 Aidan French 6 Rampello K-8 School 17:12.4
112 Joe Moody 5 Community Le 17:13.3 71
113 Parker Berghorn 5 Seffner Chri 17:16.4
114 Josiah Stakes 5 Community Le 17:30.8 72
115 Luke Springer 6 Holy Comfort 17:32.1
116 Micah Deem 5 Community Le 18:07.8 73
117 Daniel Dunlap 2 Bay Blaze Tr 18:14.6
118 Nicky Arce 5 Rampello K-8 School 18:18.8
119 Elijah Stewart 6 Community Le 19:04.2 74
120 Micah Decker 5 Community Le 19:07.6
121 Dylan Hamm 3 Bay Blaze Tr 20:22.2
122 Caden Richie 6 Rampello K-8 School 20:22.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ruckel Middle School 44 3 5 11 12 13 16 19
Total Time: 53:58.30
Average: 10:47.66
2 Gcu Elite Racing 63 4 9 10 18 22 34
Total Time: 54:40.10
Average: 10:56.02
3 Falcon Track Club 67 1 6 15 20 25 26 50
Total Time: 54:26.30
Average: 10:53.26
4 Holy Comforter Episcopal 98 7 14 23 24 30 33 35
Total Time: 56:48.40
Average: 11:21.68
5 Maclay School 159 21 28 29 40 41 56 61
Total Time: 59:44.70
Average: 11:56.94
6 Rampello K-8 School 174 17 32 38 42 45 46 55
Total Time: 1:00:26.80
Average: 12:05.36
7 Mustangs 195 2 27 49 57 60
Total Time: 1:03:25.90
Average: 12:41.18
8 Saint Mary Catholic Schoo 233 37 43 48 52 53 54 59
Total Time: 1:03:40.70
Average: 12:44.14
9 Seffner Christian Academy 246 36 39 47 58 66 67 70
Total Time: 1:07:15.40
Average: 13:27.08
10 Community Leadership Acad 251 8 31 69 71 72 73 74
Total Time: 1:14:34.50
Average: 14:54.90
11 Belmont Academy Charter S 284 44 51 62 63 64 65 68
Total Time: 1:10:42.20
Average: 14:08.44
Event 3 Girls 3k CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Shari Brown 7 Landmark Chr 11:18.2
2 Lucreua Gowdy Assumption Catholic 11:19.9
3 Lexi Roberts 8 Ruckel Middl 11:35.9 1
4 Lula Katz 7 Rampello K-8 School 11:38.0
5 Clifton Lewis 6 Unattached 11:38.8
6 Mackenzie Thompson 7 Ruckel Middl 11:49.0 2
7 Gracie Koeppel 8 Maclay School 11:51.6 3
8 Hailey Holtery 8 Ruckel Middl 11:57.9 4
9 Hannah Hunter 7 Ruckel Middl 12:16.1 5
10 Ava Duncan 7 Rampello K-8 School 12:20.0
11 Madeleine Toohey 7 Ruckel Middl 12:20.3 6
12 Liberty Holland 8 Ruckel Middl 12:20.8 7
13 Ana-Mia Whiteside 6 Landmark Chr 12:26.3
14 Campbell Hough 7 Ruckel Middl 12:30.1 8
15 Sophia Wurst 7 Ruckel Middl 12:32.8
16 Bailey Gegg 8 Unattached 12:34.2
17 Kelsey Gabrysz 8 Ruckel Middl 12:36.4
18 Estella Pippy 8 Ruckel Middl 12:41.9
19 Mia Navarre 8 Ruckel Middl 12:44.6
20 Kate McMahon 7 Ruckel Middl 12:50.3
21 Isabella Masterson 8 Ruckel Middl 12:51.9
22 Lillian Koeppel 6 Maclay School 12:54.0 9
23 Lauren Guyer 7 Maclay School 12:54.3 10
24 Haley Weil 8 Maclay School 12:55.3 11
25 Olivia Bishop 8 Maclay School 12:56.0 12
26 Sophia Youngberg 7 Mustangs 12:57.6 13
27 Aditi Mukhirala 7 Mustangs 12:58.7 14
28 Payton Thumm 7 Maclay School 12:59.7 15
29 Maryn Roberts 6 Ruckel Middl 13:03.5
30 Mackenzie Johnson 8 Rampello K-8 School 13:09.3
31 Alexandria Wirsing 6 Ruckel Middl 13:11.0
32 Kassidy Moninger 7 Maclay School 13:15.1 16
33 Aidan Bobek 6 Ruckel Middl 13:17.9
34 Leah Kiros 8 Unattached 13:20.5
35 Kodi Pugh 6 Ruckel Middl 13:22.2
36 Nishi Bhanderi 7 Maclay School 13:23.1
37 Kendall Todd 5 Belmont Acad 13:23.6
38 Laci Love 7 Saint Mary C 13:24.8 17
39 Vanessa Todd 7 Belmont Acad 13:27.1
40 Emma Burnett 8 Valwood School 13:38.1 18
41 Mae Deison 6 Maclay School 13:38.8
42 Liliana Lewis 8 Wakulla Midd 13:39.7 19
43 Audrey Vermillion 7 Episcopal Sc 13:45.0 20
44 Lauren Mack 7 Episcopal Sc 13:45.1 21
45 Morgan Rawls 9 Episcopal Sc 13:53.1 22
46 Taylor Pfeifer 8 Wakulla Midd 13:56.6 23
47 Ella Burnett 8 Valwood School 14:01.6 24
48 Sofia Pippy 6 Ruckel Middl 14:02.5
49 Isabella Laughton 7 Wakulla Midd 14:04.4 25
50 Alexandria Freel 8 Episcopal Sc 14:07.1 26
51 Kaitlyn Kristian 8 Mustangs 14:09.0 27
52 Reagan Shinn 6 Ruckel Middl 14:11.6
53 Kierstin Vieland 8 Seffner Chri 14:16.4
54 Makenzie Collins 8 Valwood School 14:23.9 28
55 Francie Rukse 7 Saint Mary C 14:26.7 29
56 Hannah Cowart 4 Bay Blaze Tr 14:28.5
57 Katelynn Miller 7 Saint Mary C 14:32.6 30
58 Isabella Evans 7 Maclay School 14:36.0
59 Mia Brasel 7 Belmont Acad 14:41.7
60 Adeline Berte 8 Ruckel Middl 14:45.5
61 Collins Barton 7 Maclay School 14:58.4
62 Mia Montalto 7 Saint Mary C 15:00.5 31
63 Aubrey Recks 6 Riversprings MS 15:01.4 32
64 Madison Fischer 7 Landmark Chr 15:03.4
65 Evie Romano 7 Maclay School 15:04.1
66 Layla Gomez 6 Ruckel Middl 15:04.7
67 Mary Call Miller 7 Maclay School 15:11.4
68 Josey Becker 6 Maclay School 15:13.0
69 Joy Dunlap 4 Bay Blaze Tr 15:16.1
70 Amirah Johnson 7 New Tampa Ru 15:18.9
71 Emma Stewart 8 Community Le 15:31.3
72 Agnes Hughes 7 Episcopal Sc 15:35.7 33
73 Tara Uchizono 7 Maclay School 15:38.8
74 Riley Bush 8 Mustangs 15:39.6 34
75 Elizabeth Austin 7 Riversprings MS 15:48.5 35
76 Holli Peddie 6 Wakulla Midd 16:01.6 36
77 Lily Stejskal 7 Maclay School 16:03.1
78 Briley Hanlon 5 Community Le 16:07.3
79 Brooklynn Green 6 Wakulla Midd 16:09.6 37
80 Sienna Persaud 7 Valwood School 16:10.3 38
81 Bree Mosley 7 Wakulla Midd 16:11.2 39
82 Tuesday Richardson 8 Wakulla Midd 16:13.7 40
83 Ava Garrett 6 Valwood School 16:21.8 41
84 Emma Ferguson 7 Episcopal Sc 16:24.9 42
85 Olivia Isreal 6 Maclay School 16:26.9
86 Jevany Laverdure 6 Belmont Acad 16:28.0
87 Analecia Ferrell 8 Riversprings MS 16:32.5 43
88 Kaylee Sanders 8 Wakulla Midd 16:52.3
89 McKenzie Anderson 7 Wakulla Midd 16:53.5
90 Hannah Jamieson 6 Saint Mary C 17:15.5 44
91 Cadence McCarthy 3 New Tampa Ru 17:22.6
92 Jaelyn Kornbroke 6 Riversprings MS 17:54.9 45
93 Isabella Robinson 6 Mustangs 17:58.9 46
94 Lilyana Yoshioka 5 Community Le 18:01.4
95 Alex Watson 5 Community Le 18:12.3
96 Annabel Musgrove 6 Valwood School 18:16.5 47
97 Skyler Smith 8 Riversprings MS 18:33.0 48
98 Rowan Laxton 6 Riversprings MS 18:33.5 49
99 Keely Stapleton 7 Wakulla Midd 18:40.0
100 Genna Dietrich 7 Riversprings MS 18:41.7 50
101 Gretchen Van Iddenkinge 7 Maclay School 19:06.6
102 Tobi Richardson 6 Wakulla Midd 19:08.0
103 Greta Johnson 7 Riversprings MS 19:29.9
104 Victoria Neff 5 Rampello K-8 School 22:01.3
105 Tabatha Sheldon 5 Saint Mary C 22:54.9 51
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ruckel Middle School 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 59:59.20
Average: 11:59.84
2 Maclay School 45 3 9 10 11 12 15 16
Total Time: 1:03:31.20
Average: 12:42.24
3 Episcopal School of Jacks 122 20 21 22 26 33 42
Total Time: 1:11:06.00
Average: 14:13.20
4 Mustangs 134 13 14 27 34 46
Total Time: 1:13:43.80
Average: 14:44.76
5 Wakulla Middle School 140 19 23 25 36 37 39 40
Total Time: 1:13:51.90
Average: 14:46.38
6 Valwood School 149 18 24 28 38 41 47
Total Time: 1:14:35.70
Average: 14:55.14
7 Saint Mary Catholic Schoo 151 17 29 30 31 44 51
Total Time: 1:14:40.10
Average: 14:56.02
8 Riversprings MS 203 32 35 43 45 48 49 50
Total Time: 1:23:50.30
Average: 16:46.06
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·13174 views
History for Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Show 12 more
Hashtags#florida-state-cross-country-invitational #pre-state #florida-state
|