FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
August 24th 2019 3050 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland, Florida, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
Aug 29th 2017, 7:04pm
Search
2017 Results - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Aug 29th 2017, 7:04pm
Comments
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Oviedo
83
2.
St Petersburg
128
3.
Estero
207
4.
Wharton
236
5.
Gulf Coast
250
6.
George Jenkins
278
7.
Lakewood Ranch
281
8.
Tampa Jesuit
373
9.
Windermere
376
10.
Northside Christian
377
11.
Osceola Fundamental
395
12.
Lake Wales
405
13.
East Lake
495
14.
Boone
516
15.
Ida S. Baker
517
16.
McKeel Academy
540
17.
Haines City
546
18.
J.W. Mitchell
599
19.
Palm Harbor University
649
20.
Ridgewood
652
21.
Father Lopez
663
22.
Indian Rocks Christian
705
23.
Sebring
730
24.
Winter Springs
734
25.
Riverview
740
26.
Bloomingdale Senior
743
27.
Leesburg
751
28.
Celebration
775
29.
Lakeland
798
30.
Frostproof
832
31.
Sunlake
876
32.
Tampa Bay HEAT
900
33.
Northeast
918
34.
Sickles
923
35.
Marco Island Academy
926
36.
Windemere Prep
929
37.
Gaither
976
38.
First Baptist
1026
39.
Carrollwood Day
1031
40.
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
1051
41.
Alonso
1078
42.
New Dimensions
1190
43.
Palmetto
1225
44.
John Carroll
1233
45.
Durant
1233
46.
Lake Region
1271
47.
Zephyrhills
1381
48.
Wesley Chapel
1385
49.
Hardee County
1401
50.
Bartow
1407
51.
Brooks-DeBartolo
1427
52.
Keswick Christian
1445
53.
Out-of-Door Academy
1470
54.
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
1477
55.
Academy at the Lakes
1495
56.
Shorecrest Preparatory
1509
57.
Santa Fe Catholic
1528
58.
Cambridge Christian
1529
59.
Winter Haven
1532
60.
Tampa Catholic
1563
61.
Lake Gibson
1586
62.
Bradenton Christian
1590
63.
Auburndale Senior
1645
64.
Real Life Christian Academy
1671
65.
Bishop McLaughlin
1751
66.
Leto Comprehensive
1885
1.
12
Paul Stafford
15:54.80
Lake Wales
2.
12
Tyson Harper
16:33.30
Oviedo
3.
12
Ryan Szklany
16:35.80
Highlands Christian
4.
12
Antonio Gomez
16:48.10
Frostproof
5.
12
James Hasell
16:48.70
East Lake
6.
11
Brady Zimmerman
16:48.80
George Jenkins
7.
12
John Robbins
16:53.80
Tampa Jesuit
8.
11
Jonathan Reid
16:55.30
Lakewood Ranch
9.
11
Nickolas Kamen
16:58.10
Gulf Coast
10.
11
Hugh Brittenham
17:01.30
Estero
11.
11
Matthew Wohlwend
17:04.80
St Petersburg
12.
10
Dieumerci Ufitimana
17:07.40
St Petersburg
13.
12
Justin Czurak
17:08.20
Winter Springs
14.
10
Galloway Mamush
17:09.40
Oviedo
15.
11
Angel Vicioso
17:09.90
Oviedo
16.
10
Jake Turner
17:13.00
Armwood
17.
10
Trevor Coryea
17:21.70
Osceola Fundamental
18.
11
Nehemiah Rivers
17:26.90
Wharton
19.
12
Bryce Burt
17:33.60
St Petersburg
20.
12
Cooper Back
17:34.10
Gulf Coast
21.
10
Onix Ortiz
17:34.10
Windermere
22.
11
William Troupe
17:35.80
Leesburg
23.
10
Denton Anderson
17:41.80
Lake Wales
24.
11
Mathew Maier
17:43.20
Northeast
25.
12
Fernando Palacios
17:44.00
Bell Creek
26.
11
Josue Reyes
17:44.80
Wharton
27.
12
Jake Jutkofsky
17:47.60
Leesburg
28.
12
Ethan Fields
17:57.30
Oviedo
29.
12
Dan O'Dell
18:03.00
First Baptist
30.
10
Noah Ellenback
18:04.30
Windermere
31.
12
Cooper LaBrant
18:05.20
Indian Rocks Christian
32.
12
Zack Metz
18:06.10
Oviedo
33.
12
Jaedin Daddapaneni
18:06.10
Oviedo
34.
12
Kyle Wray
18:08.70
Lakewood Ranch
35.
10
Cole Tucker
18:08.90
Estero
36.
10
Oliver Petrillo
18:12.60
Tampa Jesuit
37.
11
Kevin Childers
18:13.20
George Jenkins
38.
12
Sahil Deschenes
18:15.20
Wharton
39.
12
Chandler Gowan
18:15.50
Sebring
40.
11
Damien Roberts
18:17.40
Northside Christian
41.
11
Ryan Ringer
18:18.10
Ida S. Baker
42.
-
Wolfgang Louk
18:19.80
Tampa Jesuit
43.
-
Ladarius Tellis
18:20.40
Lake Region
44.
11
Marckoz Arias
18:22.10
Haines City
45.
11
Jonathon Robinson
18:22.30
Winter Springs
46.
12
Jeffery Eide
18:25.40
Northside Christian
47.
11
Diego Price
18:25.70
St Petersburg
48.
10
Calvin Walker
18:25.80
Lakewood Ranch
49.
11
Charles Sabodski
18:27.00
St Petersburg
50.
-
Jarret Arabie
18:30.70
Estero
51.
10
Colby Kudla
18:31.30
Berkeley Prep
52.
-
Zavien Williams
18:31.30
Windemere Prep
53.
10
Liam Pirie
18:31.50
Windermere
54.
11
Jake Colvin
18:32.00
Boone
55.
12
Nick Pollard
18:34.00
J.W. Mitchell
56.
-
Kennice Beaubrun
18:34.80
Ida S. Baker
57.
12
Samuel Collins
18:35.20
Winter Springs
58.
11
Zach Rohrbough
18:36.10
John Carroll
59.
-
Brian Robinson
18:36.70
Estero
60.
10
Devin Pollay
18:38.20
Wesley Chapel
61.
12
Noah Taylor
18:39.80
Oviedo
62.
-
Jonathan Watt
18:39.80
Marco Island Academy
63.
12
Sean Knapp
18:41.90
Calvary Christian (C...
64.
12
Frankie Godbold
18:43.20
Wharton
65.
12
Keaton Snyder
18:46.50
McKeel Academy
66.
11
Dustin White
18:46.60
McKeel Academy
67.
10
Nick Carbone
18:47.30
Northside Christian
68.
12
Dean Gamblin
18:51.00
Estero
69.
-
Hector Monforte
18:51.10
St Petersburg
70.
12
Cote Strike
18:51.60
Celebration
71.
-
Jack Krantz
18:51.70
Boone
72.
-
Micah Evans
18:52.00
Gulf Coast
73.
11
Jonathan Owen
18:52.30
Bloomingdale Senior
74.
-
Elijah Gotshall
18:52.70
Ridge Community
75.
10
Seth Brickhouse
18:53.10
George Jenkins
76.
11
Christophe Korloch
18:54.20
Gaither
77.
10
Michael Higgins
18:55.10
Gulf Coast
78.
11
Camden George
18:55.50
Osceola Fundamental
79.
12
Alexander Cole
18:59.10
Osceola Fundamental
80.
12
Kohl Pierce
18:59.20
Palm Harbor University
81.
10
Matt Jutkofsky
19:00.50
Leesburg
82.
11
Zackary Durastanti
19:01.60
Hardee County
83.
11
Michael Welborn
19:02.30
East Lake
84.
10
Thomas Townley
19:02.50
George Jenkins
85.
11
Aaron Bonner
19:02.80
St Petersburg
86.
12
Mason Goodman
19:05.40
Sickles
87.
-
Emerson Petit Val
19:10.40
Sebring
88.
11
Bryce Dittmar
19:11.20
Palm Harbor University
89.
-
Jackson Pope
19:12.40
Gulf Coast
90.
12
David Hallock
19:14.00
Lakeland
91.
12
Joshua Love
19:14.10
Haines City
92.
11
Tanner Rosolino
19:16.40
Father Lopez
93.
-
Hudson Rowan
19:16.70
Calvary Christian (C...
94.
-
Zach Landers
19:16.90
Gaither
95.
10
Brendon Moore
19:18.00
George Jenkins
96.
11
Dylan Wellard
19:19.20
Lakewood Ranch
97.
11
Ethan Ball
19:19.60
Out-of-Door Academy
98.
10
Jimmy Majors
19:19.80
Father Lopez
99.
11
Antonio Garcia
19:20.20
Frostproof
100.
11
Dylan Picerno
19:20.60
Ridgewood
101.
12
Josh Martin
19:20.70
Durant
102.
-
Jacob Nakamura
19:21.70
Bartow
103.
11
James Gordon
19:21.90
Riverview
104.
10
Zach Dale
19:22.80
Estero
105.
12
Luke Siegel
19:24.00
East Lake
106.
11
Evan Gaughf
19:24.50
Lakeland
107.
11
Anthony Stephens
19:25.30
Wharton
108.
12
Caleb Rigel
19:26.60
Lake Wales
109.
10
Sam Lameyer
19:28.00
Northside Christian
110.
-
Jesse Blow
19:29.20
Ida S. Baker
111.
11
Grant Thrower
19:29.20
Osceola Fundamental
112.
10
Kevin Irwin
19:30.00
Lakewood Ranch
113.
12
Alec Dunn
19:30.00
Haines City
114.
12
Hunter Borah
19:30.10
McKeel Academy
115.
-
Tanner Toler
19:34.50
Lakewood Ranch
116.
-
Carlos Davila
19:36.00
Riverview
117.
10
Jackson Blanchard
19:36.50
Wharton
118.
12
Spencer Edwards
19:36.50
J.W. Mitchell
119.
10
Luke Scheid
19:36.90
Sunlake
120.
11
Derek Oare
19:41.10
Keswick Christian
121.
10
Thomas Palamar
19:42.80
J.W. Mitchell
122.
-
Joseph Trujillo
19:43.30
Boone
123.
10
Sean Doherty
19:44.10
Tampa Jesuit
124.
11
Dontayvius Moore
19:44.50
Lakeland
125.
10
Logan Stephens
19:45.30
J.W. Mitchell
126.
11
Connor Ludden
19:45.50
Bloomingdale Senior
127.
-
Jax Reed
19:45.80
Real Life Christian ...
128.
12
Glen Wilson
19:46.00
Ridgewood
129.
12
Will Janes
19:46.00
Tampa Bay HEAT
130.
9
Andrew Chambers
19:46.20
George Jenkins
131.
9
Mac Updike
19:47.20
Lake Wales
132.
10
Owen Lagrande
19:47.20
Osceola Fundamental
133.
12
Jonel Bellune
19:48.20
Palmetto
134.
-
Clayton Labbe
19:49.50
McKeel Academy
135.
12
Carter Sumner
19:49.60
Northside Christian
136.
9
Jack Brooks
19:49.70
Geneva Classical Aca...
137.
10
Soloman Weller
19:50.80
Indian Rocks Christian
138.
12
Sam Maiocco
19:51.00
Palm Harbor University
139.
11
Jacob Mayr
19:51.70
Father Lopez
140.
12
Thomas Fletcher
19:53.50
Boone
141.
-
Will Dawson
19:53.50
Ridgewood
142.
-
Kevin Barry
19:53.60
Marco Island Academy
143.
9
Mason Taylor
19:53.80
Windermere
144.
-
Jacob Powell
19:55.10
Ridgewood
145.
-
Darnell Page
19:56.40
Tenoroc Senior
146.
10
Trey Morris
19:56.80
Berkeley Prep
147.
12
Irvin Cesar Angeles
19:57.40
Haines City
148.
11
Joshua Fictum
19:57.60
Northeast
149.
10
Seth Martinez
19:57.90
Lakeland Christian
150.
11
Robert Poehlitz
19:58.20
Carrollwood Day
151.
11
Abdallah Mbowe
19:58.80
Sunlake
152.
11
Nicholas Franklin
19:59.50
Riverview
153.
11
Wesley Smoker
20:00.10
Windermere
154.
10
Austin Flynn
20:00.10
First Baptist
155.
-
Owen Catlett
20:00.20
Lakewood Ranch
156.
12
Heath Quincey
20:00.80
Celebration
157.
12
Michael Collins
20:01.70
Boone
158.
12
Reid Marlett
20:01.80
Boone
159.
9
Brendan O'Quinn
20:01.90
Father Lopez
160.
12
Kyle Kozlowski
20:02.20
East Lake
161.
-
Franklin Caceres
20:03.20
Ida S. Baker
162.
12
Mike Leitz
20:03.40
Osceola Fundamental
163.
12
Caleb Willis
20:04.20
Lake Wales
164.
-
Charlie LaBrant
20:04.50
Indian Rocks Christian
165.
-
Joseph Cachadlroa
20:05.10
John Carroll
166.
10
Michael Fabrizio
20:06.10
Boone
167.
11
Robert Wilson
20:08.40
Northeast
168.
12
Jack Pironti
20:09.30
Carrollwood Day
169.
12
Joao Figueiredo
20:09.50
Alonso
170.
11
Jesus Saldivar
20:11.20
Ridgewood
171.
12
Juan Herrera
20:14.00
East Lake
172.
11
Andrew Hammer
20:14.20
Windemere Prep
173.
12
Ryan Shear
20:14.80
Berkeley Prep
174.
12
Josiah Sainsbury
20:17.20
Tampa Bay HEAT
175.
12
Alejandro Uriostegui
20:17.70
Celebration
176.
-
Samuel Howard
20:17.80
Lakeside Christian
177.
-
Primitivo Garcia
20:18.00
Frostproof
178.
12
Andres Quiceno
20:18.30
Ridge Community
179.
11
Cale Schad
20:18.80
Gulf Coast
180.
10
Jeffrey Hernandez
20:19.30
Bloomingdale Senior
181.
-
Ricardo Perez
20:19.40
Riverview
182.
-
David Thomas
20:19.50
Ida S. Baker
183.
12
Cameron Braid
20:21.40
New Dimensions
184.
11
Jorden Benjamin
20:24.10
Haines City
185.
10
Luke Evangelista
20:24.30
Bradenton Christian
186.
-
Hudson Rucker
20:29.00
Celebration
187.
12
David Herrera
20:29.40
New Dimensions
188.
11
Garrett Chamberlin
20:29.60
Marco Island Academy
189.
10
Luke McConnie
20:29.60
Tampa Jesuit
190.
-
Dalton Avery
20:31.70
Palm Harbor University
191.
12
Sammy Serrano
20:32.00
McKeel Academy
192.
11
Mario Shontz
20:32.10
East Lake
193.
10
Gage Knight
20:32.50
Palm Harbor University
194.
10
Jacob Rison
20:34.00
Windermere
195.
10
Joseph Hoppe
20:34.10
Zephyrhills
196.
10
Ross Panado
20:34.40
Indian Rocks Christian
197.
12
Kyle Jackson
20:34.50
Northside Christian
198.
-
Sebastian Santa
20:35.70
Sickles
199.
11
Richard Bernaldo
20:35.90
Tampa Bay HEAT
200.
11
Shayne Tempon
20:36.70
Sunlake
201.
-
Jack Brown
20:38.60
Bloomingdale Senior
202.
12
Clayton Dilday
20:39.90
Sebring
203.
-
John Rowsell
20:40.60
Cypress Creek (Wesle...
204.
-
Joe Vreeland
20:41.00
Cypress Creek (Wesle...
205.
-
Adam Dieke
20:43.60
Tampa Jesuit
206.
10
Adam Bernthal
20:43.70
Winter Haven
207.
10
Ryan Lepper
20:46.50
Brooks-DeBartolo
208.
11
Luke Garcia
20:46.90
Bloomingdale Senior
209.
-
Mateo Elliot
20:47.00
Bloomingdale Senior
210.
12
Ryan Anders
20:47.40
Wharton
211.
-
Kobe Perricone
20:47.80
J.W. Mitchell
212.
12
Trey Waller
20:50.30
Father Lopez
213.
-
Terrance Elie
20:52.80
Ida S. Baker
214.
12
Ryan Daelman
20:55.40
Foundation Christian...
215.
10
Holden Jorski
20:55.40
Academy at the Lakes
216.
10
Jacob Barnes
20:55.90
Sunlake
217.
12
Adam Rosenblum
20:57.80
Sickles
218.
-
Carter Dougherty
20:58.90
Tampa Bay HEAT
219.
11
Noah Garcia
21:00.80
Bloomingdale Senior
220.
-
Max McNary
21:03.00
Indian Rocks Christian
221.
-
Jacob Timpe
21:04.20
Sebring
222.
10
Chase Grant
21:06.00
Sickles
223.
-
Haydon Patrick
21:07.20
Durant
224.
9
Noah Ounan
21:08.80
Lake Gibson
225.
-
Grant Wheeler
21:09.60
Alonso
226.
-
Finn Johnson
21:11.60
Alonso
227.
10
Matthew Andrews
21:11.70
Sebring
228.
-
Jamill Vazquez
21:12.20
Auburndale Senior
229.
-
Christian Paton
21:12.60
Palmetto
230.
12
Ben Mateo
21:12.90
Father Lopez
231.
-
Antonio Scaramuzza
21:14.20
Windemere Prep
232.
10
Camden Killian
21:14.60
Riverview
233.
11
Eliseo DeJesus
21:14.70
Tampa Bay HEAT
234.
-
Brendan Smith
21:16.30
Shorecrest Preparatory
235.
10
James Bodolay
21:16.90
Palm Harbor University
236.
-
Joshua Steelman
21:16.90
Celebration
237.
10
Jackson Harris
21:17.30
Lakeland
238.
10
Jarod Poe
21:18.20
J.W. Mitchell
239.
-
Sullivan Follin
21:20.10
First Baptist
240.
10
Isaac Vincent
21:22.00
Zephyrhills
241.
10
Natan Egosi
21:22.50
Brooks-DeBartolo
242.
10
Isaac Taveras
21:23.00
Sunlake
243.
-
Cody Brown
21:26.30
Ida S. Baker
244.
-
Quincy Kelly
21:26.80
Leesburg
245.
11
Elijah Oquendo
21:28.90
Tenoroc Senior
246.
-
Emelio Kandy
21:29.50
Palm Harbor University
247.
-
Will Shell
21:30.00
Cambridge Christian
248.
-
Caiden Sadler
21:32.00
McKeel Academy
249.
11
Mark Behrman
21:32.10
Academy at the Lakes
250.
-
Quint Lazenby
21:34.30
McKeel Academy
251.
12
Ryan Lam
21:36.10
Carrollwood Day
252.
9
Ethan Caswell
21:36.90
Lakeland Christian
253.
12
Thomas Horsington
21:38.60
Carrollwood Day
254.
11
Alejandro Santiago
21:43.30
Tenoroc Senior
255.
11
Drew Caylor
21:43.90
Windemere Prep
256.
11
Juan Patino
21:44.80
Marco Island Academy
257.
11
Aidan Samuelson
21:45.50
Shorecrest Preparatory
258.
10
John Sirabella
21:47.40
Indian Rocks Christian
259.
-
Andre Cummings
21:48.70
Sickles
260.
10
Anthony Rosales
21:50.00
J.W. Mitchell
261.
12
James Sanchez
21:50.40
Alonso
262.
12
Ethan Gelinas
21:52.60
Wesley Chapel
263.
12
Ben Lameyer
21:52.60
Northside Christian
264.
12
Nick Habyril
21:56.40
Alonso
265.
12
Tommy Locke
21:57.80
Zephyrhills
266.
-
Treyvon Reiser
21:59.80
Ridgewood
267.
10
Derek Hoescher
21:59.90
Bartow
268.
11
Elias DeJesus
22:01.00
Tampa Bay HEAT
269.
12
Giovanny Ramos
22:01.10
Haines City
270.
10
Albert La Red
22:01.30
Sunlake
271.
10
Colin Lalomia
22:04.50
Indian Rocks Christian
272.
-
David Spartaro
22:05.70
Carrollwood Day
273.
-
Marty Moran
22:06.20
Indian Rocks Christian
274.
10
Cooper Palasti
22:06.90
Gaither
275.
-
Luke Osterberger
22:07.20
Tampa Catholic
276.
-
Lorenzo Matrinez
22:07.40
Gaither
277.
11
Anthony Portuallo
22:08.70
Father Lopez
278.
11
Justin Kirtland
22:09.50
Windemere Prep
279.
-
Damian Rua
22:11.10
Gulf Coast
280.
12
Evan Stypinski
22:11.20
Shorecrest Preparatory
281.
10
Max Fredrick
22:12.00
New Dimensions
282.
11
Korbin Wilson
22:12.70
Lake Gibson
283.
10
Gavin Kennedy
22:12.70
Sunlake
284.
-
Brandon Forehand
22:13.90
Celebration
285.
11
Tommy Esterline
22:15.90
Santa Fe Catholic
286.
11
Carson Hosegood
22:16.30
Lakeland
287.
-
Alexander Quillan
22:21.80
Northeast
288.
-
Ivan Rodriguez
22:22.70
Hardee County
289.
10
Angel Ramirez
22:23.90
Frostproof
290.
8
Calvin O'Dell
22:24.00
First Baptist
291.
11
Adam Fernandez
22:24.90
Cambridge Christian
292.
10
Hunter King
22:26.50
Alonso
293.
-
Giovanni Lubrano
22:26.80
Cambridge Christian
294.
-
Peyton Williams
22:27.80
Academy at the Lakes
295.
-
Riley Miller
22:28.10
Tampa Catholic
296.
-
Ke'Andre Jackson
22:28.80
Lake Region
297.
12
Timoth Wiggington
22:28.80
Sebring
298.
-
Miquel Soto
22:30.50
Foundation Christian...
299.
-
Quiton Almand
22:31.80
Durant
300.
-
Logan Lawn
22:33.20
Palmetto
301.
11
Zack Morris
22:34.80
Riverview
302.
12
Joao Botelho
22:35.90
Alonso
303.
-
Denario Hanford
22:36.10
Lake Region
304.
11
Michael Holdin
22:36.20
Lake Wales
305.
-
Samuel Lawn
22:38.80
Palmetto
306.
-
John Mcintosh
22:41.40
Calvary Christian (C...
307.
12
Jonathan J. Garcia
22:41.50
New Dimensions
308.
-
Tristan Anderson
22:41.60
Winter Springs
309.
10
Jordan Braid
22:41.60
New Dimensions
310.
11
Roland Lepper
22:47.00
Brooks-DeBartolo
311.
11
Keegan Cullen
22:48.10
Keswick Christian
312.
11
Benjamin Jones
22:49.70
Carrollwood Day
313.
-
Luke Unbehagen
22:50.10
Calvary Christian (C...
314.
11
Avery Pullara
22:50.50
Carrollwood Day
315.
10
Jesus Mejia
22:51.60
Frostproof
316.
-
Clark Day
22:54.90
Bishop McLaughlin
317.
12
Colin Bodley
22:55.00
Bishop McLaughlin
318.
11
Tyler Conklin
22:55.30
Gaither
319.
12
Christopher Eckart
22:56.90
Out-of-Door Academy
320.
10
Christian Ellis
22:56.90
Santa Fe Catholic
321.
11
Dylan Hendrickson
22:57.40
John Carroll
322.
10
Bryson Schnieder
22:59.10
Auburndale Senior
323.
-
Cameron Oursler
23:00.80
Indian Rocks Christian
324.
11
Vignesh Kondapalli
23:01.90
Brooks-DeBartolo
325.
-
Bryce Navarro
23:02.50
Cypress Creek (Wesle...
326.
12
Diom Suero Delos S...
23:04.20
Santa Fe Catholic
327.
-
Ethan Aguilar
23:05.20
Riverview
328.
12
Javed Bugia
23:06.80
Leto Comprehensive
329.
9
Sun Woo Lee
23:08.60
Lakeland Christian
330.
-
Matthew Van DerNoord
23:09.80
Bradenton Christian
331.
11
Dylan Barberet
23:10.90
Winter Haven
332.
-
Alphonso Houston
23:12.50
Palmetto
333.
12
Andrew Alkass
23:14.10
Santa Fe Catholic
334.
12
Richard Nelson
23:14.40
Durant
335.
-
Daniel Cook
23:15.00
Tampa Bay HEAT
336.
10
Damien Tschida
23:15.30
Marco Island Academy
337.
10
Colin Boni
23:17.80
Sickles
338.
12
Asiel Dauphin
23:18.40
Wesley Chapel
339.
11
Wade Brogno
23:19.60
Tampa Catholic
340.
10
Viny Castro - Buch...
23:21.40
Celebration
341.
11
Matthew Class
23:22.30
Calvary Christian (C...
342.
-
Jay Karlen
23:26.50
Calvary Christian (C...
343.
9
Griffin Roe
23:28.40
Lake Wales
344.
11
Mark Seefeldt
23:29.00
Lake Region
345.
-
Jacquez Riggins
23:32.80
Blake
346.
-
Jesus Valdez
23:34.40
Frostproof
347.
12
Daniel Evangelista
23:35.10
Bradenton Christian
348.
11
Jose Romero
23:37.00
Hardee County
349.
-
Nick Spencer
23:39.50
Northeast
350.
10
George Smith
23:39.80
Berkeley Prep
351.
-
Ethan Brooks
23:40.60
Palmetto
352.
10
Cirilo Valdez
23:43.30
Frostproof
353.
12
Cole Chalhub
23:43.50
Out-of-Door Academy
354.
-
Joel Fernandez
23:45.80
Durant
355.
-
Jacob Regino
23:47.60
Sebring
356.
-
Jacob Santiago
23:48.30
Winter Haven
357.
12
Elijah Hughes
23:49.50
Winter Haven
358.
-
Ron Linn
23:50.30
Marco Island Academy
359.
10
Donnie Durst
23:52.90
Winter Springs
360.
10
Mark Motsch
23:54.20
Santa Fe Catholic
361.
-
Julio Rojas
23:54.80
Real Life Christian ...
362.
8
Michael Galloway
24:00.20
Keswick Christian
363.
11
Antonio Rosado
24:03.60
Auburndale Senior
364.
11
Enrique Escobar
24:08.10
New Dimensions
365.
-
Devan Legendre
24:12.10
Lake Region
366.
-
Gabriel Bedros
24:21.00
Keswick Christian
367.
-
Ty Quiroz
24:22.00
Ridgewood
368.
-
Joey Osterberger
24:24.50
Tampa Catholic
369.
-
Noah Torres
24:25.60
Hardee County
370.
-
Caleb Sayers
24:25.80
Bartow
371.
12
Noah Clemens
24:26.40
Zephyrhills
372.
-
Beau Master
24:27.90
Bartow
373.
12
Frank Vecchio
24:34.80
Santa Fe Catholic
374.
10
Tate Minks
24:36.80
Cambridge Christian
375.
-
Luke Nordaas
24:37.10
Keswick Christian
376.
11
Jack Malcomb
24:38.90
Out-of-Door Academy
377.
-
Jack Leach
24:41.10
John Carroll
378.
-
Bo Boatman
24:42.30
First Baptist
379.
12
Austin Murphy
24:44.20
Sickles
380.
-
Eric Feacher
24:45.50
Winter Haven
381.
-
Samuel McBride
24:48.20
Leto Comprehensive
382.
-
Will Harrell
24:51.60
Lake Gibson
383.
12
Adrian Knight
24:52.80
Bartow
384.
-
Brody Hynes
24:55.70
Tampa Catholic
385.
11
Marshall Daffner
25:02.90
Marco Island Academy
386.
-
Preston Noyes
25:03.10
Bayshore Christian
387.
-
Tristan Watson
25:07.40
Bradenton Christian
388.
11
Carter Zahn
25:16.40
Victory Christian (L...
389.
-
Kai Coscia
25:17.50
Victory Christian (L...
390.
11
Josh Kimmelman
25:22.40
John Carroll
391.
-
Derrick Randall
25:27.70
Palmetto
392.
-
Brayden Foster
25:30.70
Academy at the Lakes
393.
-
Vindel Wilmer
25:30.70
Winter Springs
394.
10
Joseph Walker
25:36.30
Lake Gibson
395.
9
Ryan Farquhar
25:37.40
Wesley Chapel
396.
-
Adler Kaufmann
25:38.90
First Baptist
397.
10
Anthony Suarez
25:46.40
New Dimensions
398.
12
Ross Melquist
25:55.30
Zephyrhills
399.
-
Ryan Fenton
26:01.60
Bishop McLaughlin
400.
-
Nicholas Avila
26:02.50
Bartow
401.
-
Sebastian Lebron
26:02.80
Cypress Creek (Wesle...
402.
-
Lucas Dufresne
26:10.00
Northeast
403.
-
Edward Smith
26:15.60
Bishop McLaughlin
404.
-
Gage Camacho
26:21.30
Hardee County
405.
12
Timothy Manley
26:22.00
Lake Region
406.
-
Conner Apetz
26:22.30
Lake Gibson
407.
-
Noah Stabler
26:24.60
Real Life Christian ...
408.
-
Luke Levance
26:36.10
Lake Region
409.
-
David Serfass
26:38.10
Keswick Christian
410.
10
Keaton Ryan
26:38.80
Shorecrest Preparatory
411.
9
John Adames
26:39.60
Santa Fe Catholic
412.
-
Aaron Yeater
26:44.00
Keswick Christian
413.
10
Wyatt Stegmaier
26:49.00
Auburndale Senior
414.
-
Augustin Vallejo
26:53.10
Bartow
415.
11
Johnny Sampey
26:53.40
Lake Gibson
416.
11
Mark Poppleton
26:56.00
Lake Gibson
417.
11
Zach Wells
26:58.30
Out-of-Door Academy
418.
11
Seth Pelfrey
27:02.60
Zephyrhills
419.
-
Darnell Brown
27:10.30
Cambridge Christian
420.
12
Alec DeOliveira
27:10.30
Wesley Chapel
421.
11
Joseph Cermak
27:18.60
Leto Comprehensive
422.
11
Ethan Dodson
27:33.30
Auburndale Senior
423.
-
Nathan Free
27:49.20
Cambridge Christian
424.
-
Greggory Glasscock
28:03.30
Shorecrest Preparatory
425.
-
Teryl Robinson
28:12.20
Leesburg
426.
12
Hunter Ayers
28:24.00
Wesley Chapel
427.
10
Tony Lister
28:24.20
Bishop McLaughlin
428.
-
Hunter Beam
28:25.00
First Baptist
429.
-
Connor Cook
28:42.20
John Carroll
430.
12
Zachery Deloreto
28:51.30
Zephyrhills
431.
-
Armando Herrera
28:52.70
Bishop McLaughlin
432.
-
Caleb Cafafelli
28:53.90
Lake Gibson
433.
11
Matthew Heck
29:06.20
Brooks-DeBartolo
434.
11
Thomas McMullen
29:06.40
Shorecrest Preparatory
435.
-
Cade Washington
29:19.10
Real Life Christian ...
436.
-
Connor Summerlin
29:23.50
Ridge Community
437.
12
Giovanny Giron
29:25.30
Leto Comprehensive
438.
-
Dayvean Velazquez
29:40.00
Leto Comprehensive
439.
-
Michael Velez
29:51.70
Victory Christian (L...
440.
-
Noel Martinez
30:06.90
Cypress Creek (Wesle...
441.
-
Nicholas Gaffigan
30:13.70
Cypress Creek (Wesle...
442.
-
Taki Best
30:14.80
Academy at the Lakes
443.
-
Michael Rabil
30:15.80
Tampa Catholic
444.
-
Eric Taylor
30:24.40
Cambridge Christian
445.
-
Jacob Follstand
30:41.20
Foundation Christian...
446.
-
Anthony Marrero
30:50.90
Foundation Christian...
447.
-
Gabe Holton
31:58.70
Bradenton Christian
448.
-
Atlas Hollman
34:07.60
John Carroll
449.
-
Logan Metts
34:17.50
Real Life Christian ...
450.
-
Colton Stowe
36:06.80
Real Life Christian ...
451.
-
Daniel Wilson
36:07.50
Bradenton Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Oviedo
25
2.
Estero
89
3.
Lakewood Ranch
115
4.
Osceola Fundamental
137
5.
Boone
140
6.
Wharton
159
7.
Tampa Jesuit
194
8.
Gulf Coast
199
9.
Palm Harbor University
293
10.
J.W. Mitchell
300
11.
Bloomingdale Senior
314
12.
Alonso
329
13.
Windermere
348
14.
McKeel Academy
413
15.
Northside Christian
421
16.
Windemere Prep
554
17.
Father Lopez
569
18.
Sickles
596
19.
Ridgewood
614
20.
Lakeland Christian
621
21.
Berkeley Prep
623
22.
Shorecrest Preparatory
668
23.
Tampa Bay HEAT
676
24.
Frostproof
685
25.
All Saints Academy
702
26.
Lake Region
703
27.
Bradenton Christian
728
28.
Zephyrhills
761
29.
Brooks-DeBartolo
765
30.
Palmetto
771
31.
Durant
808
1.
10
Kayamo Galloway
17:10.20
Oviedo
2.
11
Christoph Reynolds
18:31.90
Gulf Coast
3.
10
Jeff Metz
18:56.50
Oviedo
4.
11
Alex Quesada
18:59.20
Alonso
5.
12
Ali Owji
19:05.40
Oviedo
6.
12
Matt Ellard
19:17.90
Estero
7.
11
Trevor Hollis
19:27.90
Oviedo
8.
10
Eric Rabil
19:28.80
Wharton
9.
11
Zachery Corum
19:33.80
Oviedo
10.
10
Coleman Inglima
19:35.40
Osceola Fundamental
11.
10
Brandon Adams
19:41.80
Estero
12.
12
Dennarius Murphy
19:43.70
Wharton
13.
11
James Duffy
19:48.90
Lakewood Ranch
14.
-
Evan Cardec
19:52.10
Gulf Coast
15.
11
Gino Navas
19:54.00
Lakewood Ranch
16.
11
Eric Olsen
19:57.30
Osceola Fundamental
17.
9
Campbell Jack
19:58.50
Oviedo
18.
10
Jackson Snead
20:01.10
Boone
19.
-
Brandon Palomino
20:06.40
Estero
20.
-
Thomas Walter
20:11.30
Wharton
21.
-
Riley Guinagh
20:14.80
St Petersburg
22.
9
Verniani Neri
20:18.50
Oviedo
23.
12
Sean Schelling
20:18.50
Oviedo
24.
10
Jacob Hindman
20:19.40
J.W. Mitchell
25.
-
Lucas Hall
20:21.30
Lakewood Ranch
26.
12
Eric Tormanen
20:23.70
Boone
27.
-
Edgar Laureano
20:23.80
Estero
28.
Kevin Vazquez
20:26.30
Unattached
29.
-
Bennett Bradshaw
20:31.30
Lakewood Ranch
30.
-
Zach Ellis
20:38.60
Tampa Jesuit
31.
-
Alex Bagby
20:42.20
Estero
32.
10
Cavin Carter
20:43.10
Windermere
33.
-
Jacob Johnson
20:47.70
Boone
34.
-
Johannes Van Ooyen
20:49.30
J.W. Mitchell
35.
12
Phoenix Cardillo
20:52.90
Tampa Jesuit
36.
11
Will Daniel
20:57.40
Boone
37.
10
Ryan Cole
20:59.40
Osceola Fundamental
38.
-
Jayson Jensen
21:00.70
Boone
39.
-
Donnie Beard
21:00.80
Tampa Jesuit
40.
10
Chris Cottrell
21:01.00
Osceola Fundamental
41.
-
Anthony Sablan
21:02.20
Lakewood Ranch
42.
-
Jacob Setser
21:05.60
Lakewood Ranch
43.
12
Anthony Baldino
21:11.00
Osceola Fundamental
44.
12
Ethan Hymes
21:11.10
Bloomingdale Senior
45.
-
Rylan Soto
21:11.20
Osceola Fundamental
46.
11
Ben Hassel
21:15.00
Estero
47.
10
Caleb Swanhart
21:15.10
J.W. Mitchell
48.
10
Nick Teller
21:16.60
Tampa Jesuit
49.
-
Chase Waelbroeck
21:18.20
George Jenkins
50.
11
Chris Foster
21:18.80
Gulf Coast
51.
9
Andrew Guerrero
21:26.60
George Jenkins
52.
12
Michael Schroeder
21:31.10
Bloomingdale Senior
53.
-
Anthony Brigandi
21:32.50
McKeel Academy
54.
-
Alex Miller
21:35.90
Oviedo
55.
11
Nash Robinson
21:38.20
Wharton
56.
-
Scott Faler
21:39.00
Palm Harbor University
57.
11
Bailey Nichols
21:39.80
Alonso
58.
12
Trey Snyder
21:43.10
Palm Harbor University
59.
12
Drew Scott
21:45.80
Northside Christian
60.
12
Aaron Williams
21:46.60
Tampa Jesuit
61.
-
Collin Cundiff
21:48.70
Palm Harbor University
62.
-
Thomas Wynne
21:49.30
Osceola Fundamental
63.
10
Luke Liptak
21:51.00
Windermere
64.
9
Macias Brandon
21:51.60
Oviedo
65.
-
Louis Hernandez
21:52.60
Bartow
66.
-
Matthew Jimenez
21:53.50
Gulf Coast
67.
10
Alonso Parker
21:54.70
Tampa Jesuit
68.
-
Stephen Holland
21:55.90
McKeel Academy
69.
-
Connor Chapman
21:56.20
Lakewood Ranch
70.
9
Alloway Carter
21:59.20
Oviedo
71.
-
Khalid Elmatbagi
21:59.80
Oviedo
72.
9
Brinkman Nick
22:00.60
Oviedo
73.
10
Alexander Penalosa
22:02.40
Palm Harbor University
74.
7
Aidan Tarantino
22:02.40
Northside Christian
75.
12
Jose Quintana
22:04.70
Bloomingdale Senior
76.
11
Jarred Trejo
22:13.80
Estero
77.
11
Jack Knox
22:15.40
Northside Christian
78.
-
Brandin Munro
22:18.20
Ridgewood
79.
-
Chaz Brazzeal
22:19.90
Tampa Jesuit
80.
-
Diego Garcia
22:22.20
Alonso
81.
10
Alex Olson
22:26.00
Wharton
82.
10
Nate Hassel
22:26.90
Estero
83.
10
Daniel Williams
22:28.10
Father Lopez
84.
10
Reef Ide
22:29.00
Windermere
85.
-
Eduardo Solis
22:30.10
Auburndale Senior
86.
10
John Vuong
22:32.60
Bloomingdale Senior
87.
-
Brent Anderson
22:33.50
Palm Harbor University
88.
11
Charlie Roberson
22:33.90
Windermere
89.
9
Renk Kyle
22:37.90
Oviedo
90.
10
Wright Zach
22:39.50
Oviedo
91.
-
Quinten Smith
22:45.10
Palm Harbor University
92.
-
Aaron Concepcion
22:45.70
Ridgewood
93.
-
Jahbari Newton
22:46.40
Sickles
94.
10
Tiago Harter
22:49.80
Oviedo
95.
-
Adam Bracci
22:50.40
Gulf Coast
96.
-
Wisley Fontilus
22:50.40
Lake Region
97.
10
Tyler Chisholm
22:51.20
Windemere Prep
98.
-
Brandon Meurer
22:51.30
Palm Harbor University
99.
-
Mason Bragg
22:51.60
Zephyrhills
100.
10
Aidan Sakata
22:54.40
Windemere Prep
101.
-
Ian Johnson
22:54.60
Palm Harbor University
102.
-
Luke Doyle
22:54.80
Berkeley Prep
103.
-
Isaac Morrison
22:59.70
McKeel Academy
104.
-
Benjamin Coscia
23:00.10
Boone
105.
-
Mason Grabill
23:00.20
Wharton
106.
-
Joel Hilbrands
23:01.10
Bloomingdale Senior
107.
8
Ethan Lipham
23:01.50
Berkeley Prep
108.
-
Jackson Roth
23:01.50
Windemere Prep
109.
-
Vishvesh Patel
23:02.90
Alonso
110.
-
Noah Meadows
23:03.80
Palm Harbor University
111.
-
George Elliott
23:03.80
Lakeland Christian
112.
-
Djoury Mardi
23:08.20
Lake Region
113.
-
Davis Gaus
23:09.20
Shorecrest Preparatory
114.
-
Aaron Faler
23:10.30
Palm Harbor University
115.
-
Jonathan Chaplin
23:11.80
Palmetto
116.
-
Davis Martin
23:13.50
Windemere Prep
117.
12
Jose Gallegos
23:15.40
Frostproof
118.
-
Mark Alvarez
23:17.00
Palm Harbor University
119.
-
Jack Werner
23:19.80
Bell Creek
120.
10
Kendale Robertson
23:21.90
Bloomingdale Senior
121.
-
Ethan Sarakun
23:22.90
J.W. Mitchell
122.
12
Parker Fluke
23:23.30
Boone
123.
-
Graceson Jankovich
23:24.00
Bradenton Christian
124.
10
Andrew Villicana
23:24.10
J.W. Mitchell
125.
-
Ian Lemler
23:24.40
Osceola Fundamental
126.
-
Landen Gilberti
23:25.30
Osceola Fundamental
127.
-
Jake Whitaker
23:25.60
Boone
128.
-
Nicholai Elliott
23:26.40
Bloomingdale Senior
129.
9
Taylor Owen
23:26.40
Oviedo
130.
10
Jacob Schwahn
23:27.70
Calvary Christian (C...
131.
-
Lee Parker
23:33.40
Boone
132.
7
Mason-Ryan Maddox
23:34.40
All Saints Academy
133.
-
Johnny Howard
23:40.20
Lakeside Christian
134.
10
Reese Hutchins
23:42.40
Lakeland
135.
-
Ryan Boynton
23:44.30
Palm Harbor University
136.
-
Jayden Morgan
23:44.70
Sickles
137.
10
Adam Comegys
23:44.80
Osceola Fundamental
138.
-
John Evangelista
23:46.90
Bradenton Christian
139.
-
Benjamin Dorries
23:46.90
Bloomingdale Senior
140.
10
Allen Torres
23:47.20
Lake Wales
141.
10
Barrett Williams
23:47.60
All Saints Academy
142.
11
Gabriel Bonet
23:47.70
Lake Wales
143.
12
Devin Hornsby
23:50.10
Haines City
144.
10
Ryan Spivey
23:53.30
McKeel Academy
145.
8
Ross Bolton
23:53.50
McKeel Academy
146.
10
Walter Mattson
23:55.30
All Saints Academy
147.
-
Denzel Jackson
23:55.40
Wharton
148.
11
Ethan Miller
23:56.50
Alonso
149.
-
Ivan Garcia
23:58.70
Celebration
150.
12
Ethan Dickey
23:59.00
Bloomingdale Senior
151.
-
Jack Kerpsack
23:59.20
Osceola Fundamental
152.
11
Payne Curley
23:59.30
Osceola Fundamental
153.
-
Michael Johnson
24:00.10
Auburndale Senior
154.
10
Anthony Solis
24:01.30
Auburndale Senior
155.
10
Orion Howell
24:01.70
Father Lopez
156.
9
Shavvi Houston
24:02.20
Windermere
157.
-
Zac Haeberle
24:02.70
Palm Harbor University
158.
-
Thomas Lopez
24:03.00
Osceola Fundamental
159.
-
Jaxon Jones
24:03.70
Osceola Fundamental
160.
-
Joe Carlson
24:03.90
Wharton
161.
-
Alex Joseph
24:04.70
Auburndale Senior
162.
-
Nick Swank
24:05.50
Sickles
163.
-
Alejandro DeJesus
24:05.80
Tampa Bay HEAT
164.
-
Yousef Ramahi
24:06.00
Bloomingdale Senior
165.
-
Malachi Bay
24:07.70
Northside Christian
166.
-
Luis Delgado-Rodri...
24:18.20
Lakeland Christian
167.
12
James Shaver
24:18.80
Lakewood Ranch
168.
8
Jackson Overholt
24:20.70
Lakeland Christian
169.
-
Braxton Eisel
24:21.30
First Baptist
170.
12
Will Knox
24:22.20
Northside Christian
171.
-
Elijah Trevino
24:23.20
Wharton
172.
-
Alex Dine
24:24.20
Lakewood Ranch
173.
10
Patrick Wilkie
24:30.30
Father Lopez
174.
-
Ethan Gottlieb
24:30.50
Palm Harbor University
175.
-
Keegan Elkins
24:33.70
Boone
176.
-
Mason Pullum
24:37.20
Boone
177.
10
Anthony Congelosi
24:38.20
Brooks-DeBartolo
178.
-
Williams Alden
24:39.20
Victory Christian (L...
179.
-
Jackson Chadwell
24:40.70
Tampa Bay HEAT
180.
10
Thomas McMullen
24:40.90
Windermere
181.
12
Carlos Ventura
24:41.40
Durant
182.
-
Joshua Wheeler
24:43.80
Bloomingdale Senior
183.
10
William Kennon
24:47.10
Haines City
184.
9
Jack Stockard
24:47.90
Santa Fe Catholic
185.
-
Brice Wathen
24:48.60
Estero
186.
10
Brent Fulton
24:49.40
Father Lopez
187.
-
Riley Reiter
24:49.70
Estero
188.
-
Cruz Rojas
24:50.30
Gaither
189.
-
Eric Olson
24:50.60
Carrollwood Day
190.
-
Alex Bean
24:50.80
Shorecrest Preparatory
191.
-
Evan Blazowski
24:54.40
Carrollwood Day
192.
-
Jared Olitsky
24:55.20
Estero
193.
-
Juan Uriostegui
24:55.40
Celebration
194.
11
Andrew Stewart
24:56.00
Brooks-DeBartolo
195.
-
Jared Melendez
24:56.20
Frostproof
196.
-
Ryan Scott
24:56.50
Sickles
197.
10
Caleb Brown
24:56.60
Tampa Bay HEAT
198.
-
Edwin Pena
24:56.70
Palmetto
199.
11
Michael Deyo
24:57.50
Windermere
200.
11
Lucas Van der burgt
25:05.70
Father Lopez
201.
8
Aiden Beaudreault
25:06.20
McKeel Academy
202.
-
Raistlin Rivera
25:09.40
McKeel Academy
203.
12
Scott Nelson
25:13.40
Lake Wales
204.
-
Mathew Hertz
25:13.40
Bell Creek
205.
-
Logan Guzik
25:17.40
Berkeley Prep
206.
11
Andy Funez
25:17.50
Ridgewood
207.
-
Misha Warlaumont
25:19.40
Berkeley Prep
208.
-
Tommy Payton
25:20.60
Palm Harbor University
209.
10
Logan Franks
25:21.30
Tampa Bay HEAT
210.
-
Andrew Bowling
25:21.50
Zephyrhills
211.
-
Sebastian Hasbun
25:22.20
Shorecrest Preparatory
212.
-
Cameron Ezazi
25:27.10
Lakewood Ranch
213.
10
Thomas Quint
25:27.80
Lakeland Christian
214.
7
Luke Spann
25:29.00
Lakeland Christian
215.
-
Jaeden Geffon
25:29.40
Shorecrest Preparatory
216.
8
Carson Crowley
25:29.60
Northside Christian
217.
-
Ryan Morrison
25:31.00
McKeel Academy
218.
-
Lucas Murphy
25:32.40
Celebration
219.
-
James Boyle
25:35.20
Wharton
220.
-
Joey Cappiali
25:36.40
Palm Harbor University
221.
10
christian Clark
25:43.20
Wesley Chapel
222.
-
Carlos Montana
25:47.70
Alonso
223.
10
Charles Neder
25:49.80
Father Lopez
224.
9
Ean Clemons
25:50.70
Frostproof
225.
-
Ethan Cunard
25:51.00
Bradenton Christian
226.
-
Michael Wisniewski
25:53.60
Ridgewood
227.
-
Austin Wood
25:59.70
First Baptist
228.
9
jesus Herrera
25:59.90
Frostproof
229.
9
Jose Ramirez-Mejia
26:00.20
Frostproof
230.
-
Zach Suggs
26:06.00
Durant
231.
-
Roderick Casteel
26:07.10
Shorecrest Preparatory
232.
11
Alex Petrarca
26:08.20
Northside Christian
233.
-
Aiden Fitzgerald
26:11.90
Victory Christian (L...
234.
11
Ted Andrzejczyk
26:16.40
Windermere
235.
10
Jacob Colon
26:16.50
Wesley Chapel
236.
-
Clay Addison
26:21.50
Oasis Christian Acad...
237.
10
Sergio Flores
26:24.00
Brooks-DeBartolo
238.
-
Adam Williams
26:31.30
Victory Christian (L...
239.
-
Chad Haeberle
26:31.60
Palm Harbor University
240.
12
Aurelio Nicolas
26:40.00
Haines City
241.
12
Bradley Adams
26:40.50
Lake Region
242.
9
Henry DeAngelis
26:41.10
Lakeland
243.
-
Kevin Kirton
26:43.00
Northeast
244.
-
Caden Ryan
26:43.50
Shorecrest Preparatory
245.
-
Brody Palmer
26:43.90
McKeel Academy
246.
-
Johm Norberto
26:44.60
Alonso
247.
-
Elizardo DeJesus
26:45.50
Tampa Bay HEAT
248.
10
Sava Glisic
26:47.80
Windermere
249.
-
Chase Delaney
26:51.10
McKeel Academy
250.
-
Sid Veremey
26:51.20
Palmetto
251.
12
Ryan James
26:51.60
Father Lopez
252.
-
Joshua Ortega
26:59.00
Sickles
253.
7
Jeremiah Stabler
26:59.70
Lakeland Christian
254.
-
Lucas Terwilliger
27:00.40
Zephyrhills
255.
-
Jonathon Bryan
27:00.50
Durant
256.
12
Damien Cruz
27:14.30
Bloomingdale Senior
257.
-
Gabriel Augustine
27:15.80
Durant
258.
10
Samuel Farmer
27:16.80
Windermere
259.
-
Maxwel White
27:18.50
McKeel Academy
260.
-
John Patrick
27:18.70
Berkeley Prep
261.
-
Carson Jordan
27:19.90
Bradenton Christian
262.
10
Jonathan Lovett
27:23.50
Bloomingdale Senior
263.
-
Eric Walsh
27:25.90
Northside Christian
264.
10
Johnny Cipolla
27:27.70
First Baptist
265.
9
Michael Rodriguez
27:34.00
Windermere
266.
-
Zach Carmack
27:38.00
Shorecrest Preparatory
267.
-
Connor Eberhart
27:40.70
Bloomingdale Senior
268.
-
Gavin Zyonse
27:44.80
Calvary Christian (C...
269.
10
Zardon Roger
27:46.90
Tampa Bay HEAT
270.
-
Sterling Baker
27:51.50
Estero
271.
9
Kruse Davis
27:51.90
Oviedo
272.
11
Diego Flores
27:57.00
Brooks-DeBartolo
273.
-
Alden Kaufmann
28:04.10
First Baptist
274.
-
Eduardo Carreno-Ol...
28:06.80
Carrollwood Day
275.
-
Barrett Maravilla
28:08.10
Geneva Classical Aca...
276.
-
Dylan Usher
28:09.00
Gulf Coast
277.
-
Jacob Dreyer
28:09.80
Bloomingdale Senior
278.
-
Tristan Valverde
28:12.70
Zephyrhills
279.
12
Justin Robbins
28:15.90
Celebration
280.
10
Cole Gilbreath
28:20.00
Frostproof
281.
12
Caleb Quint
28:21.40
Lakeland Christian
282.
12
Nelson Gutierrez D...
28:23.30
Haines City
283.
-
Joshua Eide
28:30.20
Northside Christian
284.
-
Joshua Dondero
28:39.00
Northside Christian
285.
-
Marcus McCue
28:41.30
Ridgewood
286.
12
Liam Duncan
28:44.50
Alonso
287.
-
Alex Cali
28:44.80
Geneva Classical Aca...
288.
-
Tracy Butler
28:47.30
Bartow
289.
-
Julian Totten
29:03.00
Marco Island Academy
290.
-
William Harding
29:06.30
All Saints Academy
291.
-
Eryk Chazarez
29:09.10
Brooks-DeBartolo
292.
-
Peyton Arabie
29:09.70
Estero
293.
10
Sam Walch
29:11.20
Estero
294.
-
Anthony Broome
29:19.40
Berkeley Prep
295.
-
Sabastian Brennan
29:25.90
Victory Christian (L...
296.
-
Simon Burns
29:28.10
Shorecrest Preparatory
297.
-
Luke Do
29:31.70
Northeast
298.
-
Calvin Bien-Aime
29:33.30
Palmetto
299.
-
Jaxon Newell.
29:37.30
Calvary Christian (C...
300.
-
Jacob Schaaf
29:38.30
Bloomingdale Senior
301.
-
Oscar Baraza
29:41.00
New Dimensions
302.
-
Ivan Lolwing
29:44.30
Lake Region
303.
9
Tauber Vic
29:47.30
Oviedo
304.
-
Ashton Vickers
29:53.40
Lakeside Christian
305.
10
Aneesh Goli
29:55.70
Bloomingdale Senior
306.
8
Charlie Farrell
29:56.70
Northside Christian
307.
-
Nick Porcelli
29:56.90
Brooks-DeBartolo
308.
-
Isabel Hernandez
30:01.00
Lake Region
309.
-
Michael Lechner
30:01.90
Lakeside Christian
310.
-
Caleb Jaramillo
30:05.20
Brooks-DeBartolo
311.
11
Tom Sussa
30:05.70
Father Lopez
312.
10
August Johnson
30:07.10
Windermere
313.
-
Elijah Jacob
30:12.60
McKeel Academy
314.
-
Dalton Warren
30:12.90
McKeel Academy
315.
-
Jacob Aybar
30:29.40
Gulf Coast
316.
-
David Cooney
30:31.80
Calvary Christian (C...
317.
-
Gavin Kuehner
30:38.70
McKeel Academy
318.
-
Adriel Gomez
30:39.50
Bloomingdale Senior
319.
-
Kaelan McAlpine
30:45.40
Lake Region
320.
-
Julian Madrigal
30:50.40
Oasis Christian Acad...
321.
-
Dakota Prentice
30:51.40
Oasis Christian Acad...
322.
-
Ethan McCristie
30:53.00
Durant
323.
12
Tanner Trabiek
30:56.30
Oasis Christian Acad...
324.
-
Fernando Garcia
30:59.60
Frostproof
325.
11
Jackson Broome
31:05.40
Father Lopez
326.
-
Logan Dubs
31:08.40
Brooks-DeBartolo
327.
12
Rafael Gabriel
31:12.70
Santa Fe Catholic
328.
10
Brett Corneliu
31:18.80
Frostproof
329.
12
Kyle Almskog
31:21.80
Durant
330.
-
Bobby Johnson
31:27.70
Lakeland Christian
331.
11
Edison Lin
31:32.00
Zephyrhills
332.
-
Alex Lazenby
31:36.80
McKeel Academy
333.
-
Armando Pabon
31:43.50
Winter Haven
334.
9
Ashton Perez
32:01.90
Windermere
335.
-
Simon Mora
32:05.50
Shorecrest Preparatory
336.
10
Nick Gilbreath
32:08.30
Frostproof
337.
-
Mathieu Monroe
32:10.20
New Dimensions
338.
-
Cooper Barker
32:12.70
Winter Haven
339.
11
Isaac Hernandez
32:16.60
Sickles
340.
-
Peter Britt
32:59.10
Ridgewood
341.
-
Richard Melvin
33:40.40
Palmetto
342.
-
Grant Oden
34:06.40
Bradenton Christian
343.
10
Ravi Patel
34:53.90
All Saints Academy
344.
-
Anthony Joesph
35:08.50
Lake Region
345.
-
Uriel Laureano
35:11.50
Frostproof
346.
-
Jacob Pitts
35:28.50
Lake Region
347.
-
Vincent Piranio
35:31.10
Marco Island Academy
348.
12
Matt Moran
35:38.20
Alonso
349.
-
Edgardo Perez
35:44.60
Zephyrhills
350.
-
Max Stephens
35:55.30
McKeel Academy
351.
-
Connor Totilas
36:16.90
Windemere Prep
352.
10
Steven Ghafari
37:21.50
Gaither
353.
-
Justin Levance
37:34.00
Lake Region
354.
-
Tyler Grubb
38:49.20
Lakeside Christian
355.
10
Nathan Willis
39:49.20
Lake Wales
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Osceola Fundamental
75
2.
Lakewood Ranch
160
3.
Berkeley Prep
205
4.
Estero
212
5.
Oviedo
217
6.
Winter Springs
223
7.
Sunlake
269
8.
Lakeland Christian
330
9.
Boone
347
10.
Riverview
349
11.
Windermere
366
12.
Palm Harbor University
388
13.
Frostproof
389
14.
Tampa Bay HEAT
410
15.
Father Lopez
412
16.
Bloomingdale Senior
415
17.
St Petersburg
419
18.
McKeel Academy
433
19.
Sickles
512
20.
First Academy
516
21.
Alonso
558
22.
J.W. Mitchell
570
23.
Out-of-Door Academy
579
24.
Lakeland
609
25.
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
665
26.
Palmetto
667
27.
First Baptist
688
28.
Ida S. Baker
738
29.
Lake Region
749
30.
Wesley Chapel
752
31.
Indian Rocks Christian
785
32.
Ridge Community
821
33.
Hardee County
862
34.
Tampa Catholic
929
35.
Ridgewood
932
36.
Keswick Christian
938
37.
Gaither
963
38.
Winter Haven
996
39.
Haines City
1076
40.
Sebring
1132
41.
Bartow
1172
42.
Lake Wales
1175
43.
Lake Gibson
1257
1.
10
Alyssa Hendrix
18:47.20
Riverview
2.
10
Mackenzie Czurak
19:16.60
Winter Springs
3.
10
Taylor Stone
20:09.20
Osceola Fundamental
4.
11
Sydney Avery
20:20.50
Berkeley Prep
5.
12
Alayna Goll
20:28.10
Estero
6.
9
Susie Doyle
20:30.10
Winter Springs
7.
10
Parker Valby
20:32.10
East Lake
8.
10
Ava Klein
20:32.80
Lakewood Ranch
9.
9
Davis Grace
20:34.70
Oviedo
10.
12
Isabel Oliveto
20:47.40
J.W. Mitchell
11.
11
Olivia Dorsky
20:53.50
Osceola Fundamental
12.
11
Meghan Gregoire
20:55.00
Osceola Fundamental
13.
12
Julia Rohm
20:59.30
Riverview
14.
8
Cristal Gomez
21:01.00
Frostproof
15.
9
Davis Abbie
21:08.50
Oviedo
16.
11
Callie Friske
21:09.00
Calvary Christian (C...
17.
10
Liina Winborn
21:16.30
Sunlake
18.
9
Gabriella Rybinski
21:32.60
Frostproof
19.
-
Zoe Doxtator
21:34.70
Estero
20.
12
Shay Lee
21:37.40
Lakewood Ranch
21.
9
Shannon Gordy
21:40.00
Sunlake
22.
10
Claire McDonnell
21:43.90
Father Lopez
23.
-
Lauren Macon
21:47.20
John Carroll
24.
10
Amanda Evans
21:48.70
Osceola Fundamental
25.
10
Emily Jenkins
21:50.20
Sunlake
26.
10
Isabel Crist
21:51.70
First Academy
27.
-
Kiley Vanness
21:52.80
Winter Springs
28.
11
Roya Marzban
21:53.90
Palm Harbor University
29.
11
Emma McLaughlin
21:56.10
Tampa Bay HEAT
30.
-
Amelia Skoumal
21:58.50
Lakewood Ranch
31.
12
Kiley Coleman
21:59.50
Osceola Fundamental
32.
-
Brooke McGowan
22:03.20
Osceola Fundamental
33.
12
Kennedy Lewis
22:06.20
Lakeland Christian
34.
11
Sophie Valenti
22:07.60
Lakeland
35.
12
Mackenzie Johnson
22:10.30
Lakeland Christian
36.
11
Lauren Chadderton
22:12.30
Bloomingdale Senior
37.
10
Zeda Phillipson
22:13.10
Palm Harbor University
38.
12
Adrianna Hagel
22:13.20
Riverview
39.
-
Riley Bradshaw
22:15.90
Lakewood Ranch
40.
7
Sarah Bayes
22:20.60
Lakeland Christian
41.
10
Isabelle Saunders
22:22.90
Shorecrest Preparatory
42.
12
Zosia Yurkiewicz
22:24.10
Father Lopez
43.
7
Kylie Stephens
22:24.50
Berkeley Prep
44.
-
Emily Rollins
22:26.60
East Lake
45.
11
Catelin Lipham
22:42.50
Berkeley Prep
46.
9
Jablon Bethany
22:42.90
Oviedo
47.
11
Erin Volpe
22:43.50
Lakeland
48.
10
Tatiana Mier
22:44.30
Hardee County
49.
Nia Rivers
22:47.40
Trailblazers
50.
8
Mia Carlson
22:48.30
First Academy
51.
11
Hannah Schneeberger
22:49.10
Boone
52.
-
Tabitha Suggs
22:49.90
Alonso
53.
-
Katie Beam
22:52.30
First Baptist
54.
12
Natalie Ippolito
22:54.60
Estero
55.
-
Carolyn Brown
22:57.70
Boone
56.
10
Leigh Pallat
22:58.50
Ridge Community
57.
-
Emma Haraminac
23:02.50
St Petersburg
58.
7
Finley Jordan
23:02.60
Berkeley Prep
59.
10
Marissa Hagenbarth
23:02.80
Bloomingdale Senior
60.
10
Fleming Chrissy
23:08.50
Windermere
61.
10
Sarah Mardini
23:09.40
Winter Springs
62.
10
Darcy Baker
23:13.50
Palmetto
63.
12
Sami Shade
23:14.40
McKeel Academy
64.
-
Killian Morgan
23:14.50
J.W. Mitchell
65.
-
Maeve Studdiford
23:14.90
Out-of-Door Academy
66.
9
Broitman Leola
23:20.70
Oviedo
67.
12
Abigal Barrosa
23:21.50
Estero
68.
-
Meadow Millett
23:22.00
J.W. Mitchell
69.
9
Ranck Katie
23:23.10
Windermere
70.
10
Rachel Knazavich
23:23.90
Tampa Bay HEAT
71.
11
Micayla Dougherty
23:24.10
Tampa Bay HEAT
72.
11
Emma Righter
23:25.50
Berkeley Prep
73.
12
Talia Semaan
23:29.00
Calvary Christian (C...
74.
12
Sarah Fazio
23:29.80
Lakewood Ranch
75.
-
Megan Miller
23:33.40
McKeel Academy
76.
-
Gabriella Macedo
23:34.40
Celebration
77.
10
Abigail Brown
23:35.00
Bloomingdale Senior
78.
12
Samantha Schultz
23:37.60
Boone
79.
11
Rahyza Garcia
23:38.60
Sickles
80.
10
Lopez Samantha
23:39.20
Windermere
81.
-
Ana Ciro
23:42.20
Boone
82.
11
Isabel Aguilar
23:43.80
Frostproof
83.
8
Jasmine Hernandez
23:47.90
Northside Christian
84.
-
Grace Ferwerda
23:48.00
St Petersburg
85.
12
Angela Burun
23:50.10
Estero
86.
-
Abiigail Scribano
24:00.20
St Petersburg
87.
12
Chelsea Donald
24:04.10
Palm Harbor University
88.
11
Mariah Morales
24:04.60
Sunlake
89.
-
Cayla Dammann
24:06.40
Out-of-Door Academy
90.
11
Shannon Strobhar
24:07.80
St Petersburg
91.
11
Michelle Madow
24:08.40
Osceola Fundamental
92.
10
Gross Rachel
24:08.60
Windermere
93.
10
Oliva March
24:11.40
Wesley Chapel
94.
11
Brooke Johnson
24:12.80
Sickles
95.
9
Smedley Isabella
24:13.60
Windermere
96.
12
Sofia Collins
24:14.70
Estero
97.
10
Emily Casale
24:15.10
Tampa Catholic
98.
12
Yvena Louis
24:16.20
Lake Region
99.
9
Hickey Caroline
24:17.70
Oviedo
100.
9
Skorman Farrah
24:18.30
Windermere
101.
-
Emily Warren
24:19.70
McKeel Academy
102.
11
Kareena Gladis
24:21.50
Leesburg
103.
10
Alexis Baker
24:21.50
First Baptist
104.
-
Carrli Spivey
24:23.90
McKeel Academy
105.
12
Amber Turner
24:27.50
Tampa Bay HEAT
106.
10
Allison Smeal
24:29.00
Frostproof
107.
8
Sabrina Aboud
24:29.90
Shorecrest Preparatory
108.
-
Rachel Johnson
24:31.70
Alonso
109.
12
Emma Fazio
24:33.50
Lakewood Ranch
110.
11
Katie Theriault
24:33.70
Father Lopez
111.
10
Sara Kuykendall
24:36.10
Oviedo
112.
11
Mai-Li Estorga
24:37.30
Sickles
113.
11
Natalie Snead
24:38.20
Boone
114.
-
Abby Eakle
24:40.20
Out-of-Door Academy
115.
10
Alexis Dawson
24:40.60
Father Lopez
116.
11
Ashley Watson
24:41.00
Ida S. Baker
117.
7
Gretchen Caswell
24:41.40
Lakeland Christian
118.
11
Sarah Gruber
24:42.30
Northeast
119.
12
Sienna Gutierrez
24:43.20
Gaither
120.
12
Cyntoria Barkley
24:44.30
Ridgewood
121.
12
Alexis Saddler
24:44.90
Lake Region
122.
-
Stephanie Sandborn
24:45.10
Alonso
123.
-
Sarah Guertin
24:48.90
Auburndale Senior
124.
-
Carly Bradley
24:51.90
East Lake
125.
10
Adriana Bahena
24:52.70
Celebration
126.
12
Victoria Robertson
24:55.60
Bloomingdale Senior
127.
-
Allison Karlen
24:58.20
Calvary Christian (C...
128.
-
May Quinn
25:00.20
Foundation Christian...
129.
-
Hope Marchelletta
25:03.70
McKeel Academy
130.
9
Bonnett Katie
25:08.90
First Academy
131.
10
Ashley Navarrette
25:10.40
Wesley Chapel
132.
10
Hadley Sophie
25:10.50
Windermere
133.
-
Brooke Mason
25:11.70
McKeel Academy
134.
11
Melissa Stenger
25:12.00
Northeast
135.
11
Mary Fran Caswell
25:12.90
Lakeland Christian
136.
-
Grace Michalk
25:13.10
Palm Harbor University
137.
12
Abigail Wildgen
25:13.30
Oviedo
138.
11
Laura Ramos
25:14.60
Hardee County
139.
11
Natalie Shelton
25:15.70
Sickles
140.
-
Sommer Hartman
25:16.60
Sickles
141.
-
Elissa Day
25:18.10
Palm Harbor University
142.
8
Thalia Fraifer
25:22.40
Berkeley Prep
143.
-
Tia Beaver
25:22.90
St Petersburg
144.
10
Destiny Saltzman
25:24.00
Sunlake
145.
12
Olivia Ramsey
25:24.80
Tampa Catholic
146.
9
Ashley Spires
25:25.80
Sunlake
147.
-
Wendy Castro
25:27.40
Palmetto
148.
11
Campbell Tyller
25:30.50
East Lake
149.
-
Ella Beckett
25:32.50
Keswick Christian
150.
12
Katelyn Gomrad
25:35.90
Winter Springs
151.
-
Sarah Vasquez
25:38.30
Ida S. Baker
152.
-
Nilda Delgado
25:38.80
Ridgewood
153.
10
Gabby Santeiro
25:39.50
Alonso
154.
-
Paige Birchard
25:41.60
Winter Springs
155.
10
Christiana Bedros
25:43.30
Keswick Christian
156.
-
Melissa Wandel
25:43.70
Palm Harbor University
157.
10
Haley Perera
25:44.70
Brooks-DeBartolo
158.
12
Lauren Zerby
25:48.70
Riverview
159.
12
Ariana Gonzales
25:50.00
Ida S. Baker
160.
11
Maria Diaz
25:50.10
Durant
161.
10
Tamya Ticconi
25:52.60
Bloomingdale Senior
162.
-
Abbey Ramos
25:53.70
Berkeley Prep
163.
11
Erika DuBios
25:54.70
Father Lopez
164.
11
Katie Moerschbacher
25:56.10
McKeel Academy
165.
-
Jade Wyatt
26:02.30
St Petersburg
166.
-
Lalita Garofalo
26:10.60
Palmetto
167.
-
Isabella Smith
26:12.70
Bradenton Christian
168.
11
Kathy Macedo Pineda
26:15.20
Auburndale Senior
169.
12
Hannah Barron
26:16.70
First Academy
170.
-
Madison Cairo
26:16.90
Estero
171.
-
Paige Van Middlesw...
26:16.90
St Petersburg
172.
-
Ava LaBrant
26:17.40
Indian Rocks Christian
173.
-
Lauren Gramlich
26:18.20
Indian Rocks Christian
174.
10
Katherine Cavonis
26:20.40
Indian Rocks Christian
175.
12
Abigail Cook
26:24.40
Tampa Bay HEAT
176.
10
Sydney Slagel
26:24.50
Winter Haven
177.
11
Jada LeBel
26:25.90
Palmetto
178.
-
Chelsa Ball
26:26.80
Out-of-Door Academy
179.
-
Cambree Sargeable
26:27.90
Riverview
180.
10
Dulce BlancoLopez
26:29.20
Auburndale Senior
181.
-
Ella Flynn
26:31.00
First Baptist
182.
12
Katherin Seefeldt
26:31.10
Lake Region
183.
11
Kady Cahill
26:34.10
Indian Rocks Christian
184.
-
Sarah Anderson
26:37.30
Alonso
185.
10
Lily Kudelko
26:40.50
Indian Rocks Christian
186.
12
Brianne Butterfield
26:41.90
Winter Springs
187.
11
Jasmine Guzman
26:42.40
Lakeland
188.
-
Miranda Whittaker
26:43.60
Palm Harbor University
189.
10
Hannia Guerrero
26:43.90
Auburndale Senior
190.
9
Avery Lillibridge
26:45.20
Wesley Chapel
191.
12
Isabella Rojas
26:45.30
Lake Wales
192.
-
Riley Fritz
26:45.50
Ida S. Baker
193.
12
Natasha Goodall
26:46.30
Haines City
194.
11
Bryanna Pado
26:48.10
Father Lopez
195.
-
Hailey Greene
26:50.20
Palmetto
196.
10
Bella Fiorucci
26:51.00
Out-of-Door Academy
197.
11
Stephanie McCausland
26:51.50
Bloomingdale Senior
198.
-
Gabrielle Haines
26:57.20
Ridge Community
199.
11
Emma Moses
26:59.20
Lakeland
200.
-
Melissa Borja
26:59.70
Riverview
201.
-
Olivia Housel
26:59.90
Palmetto
202.
-
Nicole Acostandei
27:01.90
Sickles
203.
11
Sara Stansell
27:02.80
Gaither
204.
9
Madison Hersey
27:04.80
Santa Fe Catholic
205.
10
Natalie Arie
27:05.40
First Academy
206.
-
Destany Rodriguez
27:08.80
Sebring
207.
-
Anastasia Fox
27:08.80
Ida S. Baker
208.
12
Stephanie Akesurst
27:09.30
Leesburg
209.
10
Lauren Brown
27:15.10
Frostproof
210.
10
Emily Branham
27:16.50
Lakeland Christian
211.
11
Elasha Naylor
27:17.80
Ridge Community
212.
10
Savannah Lee
27:18.90
Wesley Chapel
213.
10
Vanessa Unger
27:19.00
J.W. Mitchell
214.
-
Arianna Anand
27:19.80
First Baptist
215.
12
Brooke Drawdy
27:22.70
Lakeland
216.
-
Julia Legakis
27:23.20
Shorecrest Preparatory
217.
11
Anna Chamberlin
27:25.60
Marco Island Academy
218.
10
Gladys Cortez
27:26.60
Lake Region
219.
10
Veronica Comenares
27:33.50
Wesley Chapel
220.
11
Stephanie Bautista
27:34.10
Lake Region
221.
-
Victoria Blankenship
27:34.60
First Baptist
222.
-
Hailey McMahon
27:35.80
Sebring
223.
-
Emily Swank
27:36.70
Palmetto
224.
10
Madison Jones
27:37.60
Riverview
225.
11
Megan Kullman
27:38.20
Keswick Christian
226.
11
Allison Flinn
27:39.40
Winter Haven
227.
11
Alexis Vera
27:40.70
Alonso
228.
12
Hope Velez
27:42.20
Sunlake
229.
-
Meagan Haines
27:44.10
Ridge Community
230.
-
Jalin Austin
27:46.30
Ridge Community
231.
11
Morgan Jones
27:47.20
Marco Island Academy
232.
-
Lexi Cipolla
27:50.50
First Baptist
233.
-
Alexis Bowling
27:55.60
Lakeland
234.
9
Heidi Hunter
28:01.70
Winter Haven
235.
12
Hanna Sonnenberg
28:09.90
Durant
236.
-
Sofia Morales
28:13.60
Bradenton Christian
237.
-
Emily Zieske
28:16.40
Bloomingdale Senior
238.
12
Lucero Paz
28:17.50
Hardee County
239.
-
Fabiana Vieira
28:21.30
Bartow
240.
11
Emma Sumner
28:27.00
Ridgewood
241.
-
Melany Delgado
28:28.30
Gaither
242.
9
Sarah Finch
28:35.90
Santa Fe Catholic
243.
12
Eddalys Peguero
28:36.50
Winter Haven
244.
11
Brooke Brewer
28:39.90
Alonso
245.
12
Victoria Costanzo
28:45.30
Tampa Catholic
246.
-
Marissa Brown
28:49.40
Ida S. Baker
247.
10
Sarah Hernandez
28:50.20
Santa Fe Catholic
248.
-
Feyanna Perez-Hern...
28:50.80
Durant
249.
12
Fernanda Miranda
28:51.20
Haines City
250.
10
Ruby Eller
28:51.50
Haines City
251.
-
Yasmin Rifai
28:54.50
Carrollwood Day
252.
11
Aliya Olson
29:00.40
Carrollwood Day
253.
10
Camryn Farquhar
29:02.00
Wesley Chapel
254.
11
Teagan Havemeier
29:02.70
Marco Island Academy
255.
11
Seeley Stewart
29:03.20
Leesburg
256.
-
Nyash Williams Mat...
29:07.00
Winter Haven
257.
10
Savanna Lang
29:10.80
Winter Haven
258.
12
Camryn Blume
29:12.20
Lake Gibson
259.
11
Rachel Brutus
29:17.10
Lake Region
260.
12
Vyctoria Boger
29:22.00
Wesley Chapel
261.
-
Kareli Plata
29:24.90
Hardee County
262.
11
Nicole Hrehocik
29:26.10
Durant
263.
-
Brianna Burley
29:36.70
Ridgewood
264.
-
Alicia Kralik
29:40.60
Lake Wales
265.
11
Josalyn Wingo
29:48.10
Zephyrhills
266.
12
Kaitlyn Arce
29:54.30
Celebration
267.
10
Kayla Cody
29:55.00
Northeast
268.
12
Isabella Avila
29:57.30
Bartow
269.
10
Allison Kramer
30:06.80
Gaither
270.
-
Hannah Keith
30:11.00
Calvary Christian (C...
271.
10
Abigail Dusek
30:15.90
Haines City
272.
-
Jessica Ellingsworth
30:17.70
Gaither
273.
-
Aubree Franz
30:36.20
Keswick Christian
274.
11
Emma Gardner
30:37.50
Keswick Christian
275.
11
Airon Rhoden
30:42.90
Bartow
276.
11
Chloe Rifai
30:43.50
Carrollwood Day
277.
10
Reilly Kropf
30:49.40
Shorecrest Preparatory
278.
12
Taylor Potoroff
30:52.50
John Carroll
279.
-
Morgan Stevens
31:06.80
Carrollwood Day
280.
11
Dariana Gutierrez
31:09.30
Tampa Catholic
281.
11
Julianna Hawkins
31:09.50
Bartow
282.
10
Tiana Luangsouphom
31:17.30
Calvary Christian (C...
283.
12
Ladayshia Walden
31:21.20
Haines City
284.
-
Ayla Cooper
31:24.20
Out-of-Door Academy
285.
12
Julia Wagner
31:26.80
Marco Island Academy
286.
10
Brianna Gilley
31:32.10
Winter Haven
287.
-
Cassie Cullen
31:40.60
Keswick Christian
288.
-
Vaidehi Persad
31:45.40
Sebring
289.
-
Audrey Kirkegard
31:45.70
Sebring
290.
-
Olivia` Conner
31:48.70
Keswick Christian
291.
10
Abby Leak
31:52.30
Lake Gibson
292.
-
Bailey Roger
31:57.30
Tampa Bay HEAT
293.
12
Breanna Wilson
31:58.50
Lake Gibson
294.
-
Iliana Berg
32:01.50
Bradenton Christian
295.
-
Kennedy Jordan
32:01.80
Bradenton Christian
296.
8
Naomi Johns
32:12.40
Northside Christian
297.
-
Jhordan Montes-San...
32:12.80
Northside Christian
298.
-
Taylor Reyes
32:13.00
Ridgewood
299.
10
Jaida Hall
32:15.70
J.W. Mitchell
300.
-
Dylan Black
32:16.60
Out-of-Door Academy
301.
-
Megan Hanley
32:21.10
Ridgewood
302.
12
Starlena James
32:25.40
First Baptist
303.
10
Emily Altwies
32:38.80
J.W. Mitchell
304.
11
Abigail Forbes
32:57.40
First Academy
305.
12
Kimberly Luna
33:06.00
Lake Wales
306.
-
Janelle Llenas
33:20.00
Ida S. Baker
307.
10
Gabrielle Meyers
33:23.50
Tampa Catholic
308.
11
Danielle Salfa
33:28.10
Lake Wales
309.
12
Sandy Lin
33:29.40
Zephyrhills
310.
-
Valerie Farrar
33:58.10
J.W. Mitchell
311.
-
Acheline Delhomme
34:13.70
Hardee County
312.
11
Valerie Lynch
34:14.50
Bartow
313.
11
Crystal Mungin
34:15.70
Bartow
314.
-
Chantelle Robillard
34:45.00
Lake Wales
315.
11
Christiana Lukban
34:45.80
Tampa Catholic
316.
11
Hailey Gibbs
35:05.90
Celebration
317.
-
Skye Ashby
35:13.00
Sebring
318.
12
Lillian Tarantino
35:30.40
Northside Christian
319.
12
Graciela Nino
35:30.90
Leto Comprehensive
320.
10
Hayat Dwaiwat
35:39.00
Lake Gibson
321.
12
Ana Villa
35:47.80
Hardee County
322.
9
Olivia Ulch
35:56.90
Lake Wales
323.
-
Step Torres
36:09.10
Bartow
324.
10
Mackenzie Grimes
36:19.40
First Academy
325.
11
Olivia Halden
36:37.40
Sickles
326.
-
Sarena Ruiz
36:47.10
Lake Wales
327.
12
Angelica Ortiz
37:14.50
Lake Gibson
328.
12
Lorena Gomez
37:47.10
Lake Gibson
329.
-
Sara Newnham
38:15.70
John Carroll
330.
-
Jade Dungy
38:29.70
Cambridge Christian
331.
-
Sarah Harris
38:51.90
Foundation Christian...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Osceola Fundamental
23
2.
Lakewood Ranch
50
3.
Oviedo
144
4.
Alonso
151
5.
Bloomingdale Senior
173
6.
Sickles
180
7.
Palm Harbor University
195
8.
McKeel Academy
195
9.
Boone
226
10.
Windermere
227
11.
Palmetto
252
12.
Lake Region
351
13.
Lakeside Christian
411
14.
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
413
15.
Lakeland
431
16.
All Saints Academy
449
17.
J.W. Mitchell
481
18.
Sebring
503
1.
-
Natalie Norris
23:43.60
Osceola Fundamental
2.
-
Delaney Hillman
23:46.50
Osceola Fundamental
3.
-
Ellison Wietecha
23:56.50
Lakewood Ranch
4.
-
Sydney Buck
23:59.20
Lakewood Ranch
5.
11
Drew Safko
24:11.00
Osceola Fundamental
6.
11
Marlena Hoffman
24:21.80
Osceola Fundamental
7.
-
Amsterdana Pierre-...
24:30.90
Winter Haven
8.
12
Amelia Verbaas
24:32.60
Windemere Prep
9.
-
Simone Jade Borrag...
24:34.10
Alonso
10.
8
Jordan Ritenberg
24:35.70
Lakeside Christian
11.
11
Jenna Rek
24:41.30
Osceola Fundamental
12.
-
Bailey Wegenblast
24:41.90
Lakewood Ranch
13.
-
Kelly McGinnis
25:08.80
Bloomingdale Senior
14.
10
Selena Ayup
25:17.70
Oviedo
15.
11
Caroline Adikes
25:21.20
Osceola Fundamental
16.
11
Mackenzie Sullivan
25:30.10
Palmetto
17.
10
Sydney Mercurio
25:34.40
Berkeley Prep
18.
9
Edelberger Brianna
25:37.40
Windermere
19.
-
Nicole Pritchard
25:47.80
Lakewood Ranch
20.
11
Loren Bates
25:57.50
Berkeley Prep
21.
-
Rachel Mintz
26:02.10
Berkeley Prep
22.
-
Erika Lyvers
26:08.10
Lakewood Ranch
23.
8
Isabella Morales
26:11.50
Bradenton Christian
24.
-
Lily Renda
26:14.10
Boone
25.
-
Emily Maul
26:16.10
McKeel Academy
26.
10
Megan Farrow
26:17.30
Osceola Fundamental
27.
11
Mia Raffaele
26:17.60
Alonso
28.
10
Madeline Guzman
26:23.70
Winter Springs
29.
-
Madison Moon
26:31.50
Osceola Fundamental
30.
-
Lillian Brodeur
26:33.70
Estero
31.
-
Riley Shanks
26:34.50
Bradenton Christian
32.
11
Cyprian Sierra
26:37.30
Windermere
33.
12
Clark Mulligan
26:37.60
Bloomingdale Senior
34.
11
Emily Ellingham
26:39.70
Osceola Fundamental
35.
-
Chigozie Ikegwu
26:40.40
Osceola Fundamental
36.
-
Jessica Elsey
26:45.90
Palm Harbor University
37.
11
Von Kalm Sophie
26:46.60
Oviedo
38.
-
Jessica Canella
26:48.20
Boone
39.
9
Shams Bailey
26:56.50
Oviedo
40.
11
Nia Cabral
26:58.10
Sickles
41.
11
Skyler Gardner
27:04.10
McKeel Academy
42.
-
Grace Schilling
27:08.90
Bloomingdale Senior
43.
-
Julie Vu
27:13.70
Sickles
44.
-
Felicity Ackley-Bu...
27:16.90
Osceola Fundamental
45.
11
Katie Sexton
27:21.10
Alonso
46.
-
Emily Farrow
27:22.50
Osceola Fundamental
47.
10
Milana Mudra
27:23.80
Oviedo
48.
-
Julia Melendez
27:25.40
Alonso
49.
-
Amelia Saley
27:31.50
Boone
50.
12
Caroline Carlisle
27:33.70
Osceola Fundamental
51.
-
Emily Orme
27:35.80
McKeel Academy
52.
-
Dayanna Ospina
27:44.30
Sickles
53.
-
Madeline Manning
27:45.10
Palm Harbor University
54.
-
Alyssa Haffner
27:49.90
Sickles
55.
-
Szynaka Bella
27:50.10
Winter Springs
56.
11
Wong Zoe
27:50.20
Windermere
57.
-
Lily Cook
27:50.50
Osceola Fundamental
58.
10
Grace Thrower
27:50.60
Osceola Fundamental
59.
-
Yuanna Benjamin
27:56.90
Palm Harbor University
60.
11
Mora Jordan
27:58.80
Palmetto
61.
-
Julia Kroos-Roberts
28:05.00
Lakewood Ranch
62.
-
Kaela Curry
28:07.50
Palm Harbor University
63.
-
Eddalya Peguero
28:11.00
Winter Haven
64.
10
Jezel Fierro
28:19.80
Sickles
65.
12
Jasairy Nunez
28:21.60
Haines City
66.
-
Chloe Polce
28:30.00
Osceola Fundamental
67.
10
Leslie Molina
28:30.40
Sickles
68.
-
Abby Collins
28:32.40
Winter Springs
69.
-
Brooke Wright
28:37.20
Shorecrest Preparatory
70.
11
Cierra West
28:38.30
Oviedo
71.
12
Madison Burns
28:47.50
Palm Harbor University
72.
11
Madison Forni
28:50.60
All Saints Academy
73.
10
Jailene Molina
28:50.70
Sickles
74.
10
Catherine Koster
28:51.20
Bloomingdale Senior
75.
10
Zoie Martinez
28:51.50
Sickles
76.
-
Natali Rocheleau
28:52.60
Osceola Fundamental
77.
-
Maddie Lazenby
28:56.00
McKeel Academy
78.
-
Katie Haber
28:57.70
Palm Harbor University
79.
12
Felicia Weitz
29:04.00
Auburndale Senior
80.
12
Alicia Maldinado
29:04.20
Lake Region
81.
10
Karina Sanchez
29:07.50
Lake Region
82.
-
Kyndell Burrows
29:20.80
Auburndale Senior
83.
10
Jazmyn Correa
29:25.80
Oviedo
84.
10
Emma Nelson
29:27.10
Alonso
85.
-
Kathryn Johnson
29:27.50
Academy at the Lakes
86.
-
Kinsey Wertz
29:34.30
Bloomingdale Senior
87.
10
Rylie Belknap
29:37.60
Wesley Chapel
88.
-
Elizabeth Solomon
29:38.20
McKeel Academy
89.
11
Lilianna Carlos
29:44.40
Palmetto
90.
-
Savannah Morgan
29:44.60
Osceola Fundamental
91.
-
Maggie Valenti
29:45.10
Lakeland
92.
-
Leni Thorpe
29:54.70
Shorecrest Preparatory
93.
-
Sophia Tom
29:58.40
Windermere
94.
-
Adrienne Ammann
29:59.00
Bell Creek
95.
-
Kya Chen
30:04.50
Alonso
96.
10
Blake Palmer
30:05.90
McKeel Academy
97.
-
Natalia Ventura
30:06.40
Palmetto
98.
-
Rebekah Steuer
30:06.50
Calvary Christian (C...
99.
-
Megan Ikeda
30:06.90
Windemere Prep
100.
10
Sophia De La Cruz
30:08.60
Lakeland
101.
10
Vanessa Pizano
30:12.60
Frostproof
102.
-
Sophia Schadt
30:12.80
Lakeside Christian
103.
11
Mallory Eisel
30:14.00
First Baptist
104.
11
Makenzie Murphy
30:17.40
Sickles
105.
-
Maricel Esquilin
30:23.50
Estero
106.
-
Allison Hernandez
30:24.60
Alonso
107.
11
Caitlyn Ross
30:27.00
Wesley Chapel
108.
-
Sarah Lehman
30:27.80
Boone
109.
-
Dasha Yurchenko
30:28.60
Academy at the Lakes
110.
11
Stella Pierson
30:30.10
Alonso
111.
-
Lilyanne Pepe
30:31.70
Palmetto
112.
-
Taeghen McCarthy
30:32.00
Alonso
113.
-
Madison Hood
30:32.60
Estero
114.
12
Adriana Socorregut
30:34.20
Wesley Chapel
115.
12
Tatyana Gibbs
30:38.00
Palmetto
116.
11
Abigail Lester
30:38.60
Palmetto
117.
10
Sofia Falisi
30:42.80
Oviedo
118.
-
Noelle Day
30:44.50
Palm Harbor University
119.
10
Holly Hanson
30:45.40
Bloomingdale Senior
120.
11
Haila Whitmer
30:54.10
Father Lopez
121.
11
Lauren Moreno
30:54.50
Brooks-DeBartolo
122.
12
Hannah Guzman
31:03.60
Winter Springs
123.
11
Emily Fussell
31:13.30
Boone
124.
-
Becca Sealy
31:22.80
Windemere Prep
125.
11
Bethany Schneider
31:23.40
Berkeley Prep
126.
-
Marlene Campo
31:24.90
Lake Region
127.
11
Jessica Aguirre
31:27.00
Palmetto
128.
-
Ava Hacker
31:36.80
McKeel Academy
129.
9
Rachel Branham
31:38.70
Lakeland Christian
130.
-
Terry Lin Gonzales
31:43.60
Alonso
131.
10
Kaitlyn Newman
31:44.70
Calvary Christian (C...
132.
9
Susan Taylor
31:48.30
Father Lopez
133.
-
Ashleigh Lacey
31:48.90
Cypress Creek (Wesle...
134.
-
Caellan Jackson
31:50.10
Lake Region
135.
-
Emma Walker
31:55.50
Sickles
136.
-
Sophie Kelly
32:01.00
Palm Harbor University
137.
-
Danielle Yost
32:01.20
Bell Creek
138.
9
Leah McAskill
32:02.80
Father Lopez
139.
11
Moriah Quint
32:04.40
Lakeland Christian
140.
10
Genesis Ramirez
32:04.80
Bloomingdale Senior
141.
-
Sabrina Rodriguez
32:10.50
Lake Region
142.
-
Elyse Toranzo
32:11.40
Windemere Prep
143.
-
Emilie Copeland
32:19.50
Winter Haven
144.
-
Rachael Kelly
32:22.50
McKeel Academy
145.
11
Reagan Bellatoni
32:23.70
Father Lopez
146.
10
Sophia Barcza
32:28.80
Bloomingdale Senior
147.
-
Jessica Mastrangelo
32:31.40
First Baptist
148.
12
Jordan Mott
32:33.80
Winter Haven
149.
-
Leah Miller
32:34.50
Shorecrest Preparatory
150.
-
Madison Doletzky
32:45.20
Calvary Christian (C...
151.
-
Emily Redmon
32:58.50
J.W. Mitchell
152.
12
Daniela Bonilla
33:11.20
First Baptist
153.
9
Atkins Addie
33:11.60
Oviedo
154.
-
Rachael Sette
33:19.20
Sickles
155.
8
Karla Barnard
33:21.80
Bradenton Christian
156.
-
Evelyn Perez
33:21.80
Sebring
157.
10
Nancy Griffiths
33:22.00
Sickles
158.
10
Galloway Adrice
33:24.00
Oviedo
159.
11
Delanie MacDonald
33:24.40
Palmetto
160.
-
Elizabeth Adikes
33:24.70
Osceola Fundamental
161.
-
Audrey Fagan
33:27.20
McKeel Academy
162.
-
Rosemarie Harrison
33:32.10
Bloomingdale Senior
163.
11
Ashlynn Villes
33:36.80
Lake Region
164.
11
Gray Isabella
33:40.80
Windermere
165.
-
Kelli Floyd
33:44.90
Durant
166.
-
Courtney McLain
33:49.00
Bishop McLaughlin
167.
10
Delaney Rinard
34:01.10
Brooks-DeBartolo
168.
10
Jordyn Donahay
34:05.20
Sebring
169.
-
Kaylyn Horvath
34:23.40
J.W. Mitchell
170.
-
Grace Parker
34:24.00
Sickles
171.
10
Naya Hart
34:26.50
Calvary Christian (C...
172.
-
Meghan Hilton
34:26.60
Calvary Christian (C...
173.
-
Alexis Bogdanos
34:28.40
Calvary Christian (C...
174.
-
Sofia Severino
34:30.80
Sickles
175.
-
Holly Padgett
34:41.00
All Saints Academy
176.
11
Courtney Trohn
34:41.40
All Saints Academy
177.
12
Madeline Mendoza
34:42.70
Boone
178.
-
Sabrina Bradley
34:44.10
McKeel Academy
179.
11
Haleigh Boston
34:45.30
Auburndale Senior
180.
12
Abygayle Rausch
34:54.90
Auburndale Senior
181.
-
Courtney Kallevig
35:00.60
Palm Harbor University
182.
9
Toner Tabitha
35:35.70
Windermere
183.
-
Sophia Cagle
35:45.80
Lakeland
184.
11
Keisy Rivera
35:46.80
Haines City
185.
11
Melanie Howard
36:00.80
Santa Fe Catholic
186.
10
Kayla Cuspilich
36:05.00
J.W. Mitchell
187.
-
Mariam Janes
36:07.60
Tampa Bay HEAT
188.
-
Jessica Maher
36:14.90
Cypress Creek (Wesle...
189.
10
Isabella Brown
36:18.10
Bloomingdale Senior
190.
-
Olivia Stakey
36:19.30
Bloomingdale Senior
191.
12
Benge Rebecca
36:23.10
Wesley Chapel
192.
-
Hannah Johnson
36:32.60
Cypress Creek (Wesle...
193.
-
Tiffany Moyer
36:39.40
Oviedo
194.
12
Rachel Cardenas
36:46.90
Leto Comprehensive
195.
-
Emmey Chefero
36:47.40
J.W. Mitchell
196.
10
Natalie Volpe
36:47.60
Lakeland
197.
-
Antigone Pesack
36:48.10
Lake Region
198.
-
Anna Dary
36:49.70
Alonso
199.
-
Maria Blanco
36:49.90
Sebring
200.
12
Emily Woodard
37:43.80
Lakeland
201.
-
Hanley Renney
37:53.80
All Saints Academy
202.
-
Bianca Chavez
37:55.50
Frostproof
203.
-
Ana Stephens
38:24.10
Brooks-DeBartolo
204.
-
Payton Mendel
38:31.50
Bloomingdale Senior
205.
10
Shreya Mathur
39:26.90
Brooks-DeBartolo
206.
11
Andrea Oropeza
39:33.70
All Saints Academy
207.
-
Anastacia Perricone
39:40.10
J.W. Mitchell
208.
-
Kaitie Conley
39:45.60
Oasis Christian Acad...
209.
-
Brooke Minaca
39:58.00
J.W. Mitchell
210.
-
Kristen Rifenberg
40:21.00
Windermere
211.
7
Grace Maisonet
40:23.70
Lakeside Christian
212.
10
Elisa Grayton
40:29.50
Lake Region
213.
9
Lauren Hall
40:39.80
Lakeland Christian
214.
-
Hannah Smith
41:30.70
Lakeside Christian
215.
10
Alderman Jayden
41:43.00
Oviedo
216.
10
Emily Allison
42:08.10
Sebring
217.
11
Stephanie Dominguez
42:08.50
Leto Comprehensive
218.
11
Angelica Salgado
42:24.60
Sebring
219.
12
Isabelle Clark
42:34.80
Haines City
220.
-
Cyleena Martin
43:20.20
Lakeside Christian
221.
-
Julie Tezen
43:51.80
New Dimensions
222.
10
Elinica Brutus
44:09.00
Lake Region
223.
-
Shayla Fauskee
45:24.20
Bloomingdale Senior
224.
10
Kirtland Ashley
46:44.50
Windermere
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#jim-ryun-invitational
0 shares:
Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
1
2012
7
12
8
116
2011
1
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#jim-ryun-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!